volgorde:
|
#uitdeoudedoos | | Woodies, Gouda |
A Night with... | 26 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Antal, Malawi, Motor City Drum Ensemble |
Afrobeats Invasion | | Club DNA, Amsterdam |
Dr. Ray, G-man Int, Gary Black, Xplosion, Yaww |
Afrocalypse | | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Antideus, Ibbenz, June Miller, Multiplex, Pakripaa, Pythius, Trollface |
AIR Family Night | 8 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Cleavage, Ful&Co, SIROJ, The Voyagers |
Amsterdam Tropical | | Canvas, Amsterdam |
El Búho, Makina, Rodrigo |
Asian Beach House Part 3 2 | 3 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Anthony Moreno, Da Vin Chi, FJR, George Felix, JSimonBenjamin, Rufus Riley, The Dvrkside |
Basscreators Birthday bash | 35 | Stadsfeestzaal Aarschot, Aarschot |
2Alternatives, Akyra, AudioToyz, Axizz, B-Tray, Basscreators, Bestien, C-Noize, Confresh, Dark Vision, Dave-D, Demoniak, Destroyerz, Dreamcatcher, Dylana, Easy-C, Evil Attack, Evolver, Freakharder, Gravler, en nog 18 andere artiesten →Lady Bex, Machiazz, Neilio, NewGeneration, Nightwolf, NoaX, Nova, Nuclear Agency, Phasetonerz, Protektion, Ran-D, RawCore, Sam, Shir-èL, Staedler, The Snatcher, Undernoize, Venice Project |
Bekkerveld Festival · Friday Afternoon | 1 | Bekkerveld, Heerlen |
Beuningen Beukt! XL · Presents: Exitium | 32 | De Vrijboom, Beuningen |
Affix, Blackout, D'Cepticon, Danny-J, Fanteria, I See, Icha, N-Emy & Darius, Organized Chaos, React, Titan |
BOSS - Summer Dance Edition · From the old to the new | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Aries, Fit, Joey Switch, Mike Mercy, Mr. Speak |
Breakdown! | 3 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Bassprex, Cauzion, Neethun, Vitz |
Creamfields | 3 | Daresbury Estate, Warrington |
3 Are Legend, Andy C, Anton Powers, Bassjackers, Blonde, Danny Avila, Deniz Koyu, Firebeatz, Friction, George Kafetzis, Kove, Kryder, Matrix & Futurebound, MJ Cole, North Base, Riva Starr, Sander van Doorn, Sub Focus, Technasia, Thomas Gold, en nog 2 andere artiesten →Thomas Tuft, Ummet Ozcan |
De allerlaatste Hooi | 68 | Discotheek De Hooizolder, Westkapelle |
Bionic, Blade, Demon, Djexunz, Hardnoize, Horus, Jonez, Killa-B, M-ystery, Protech, Reza, San-D, Schaier, Tempo team, Tera-pi, Tha Nouky, The Executer, Tommy Chaos, Z-Boyz, Zeeland Allstars United |
Deep Klassified · Summer Edition | | Sea Lounge, Monte Carlo |
Alan McNamara, Julien dB, Nicolas Saad, Sound of Monte-Carlo, The Tailors |
Drift is op Oddstream | 6 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Eric Cloutier |
Epic Hard! | 10 | Epic, Tilburg |
Xardio |
Experience Indoor | | Dansstudio Denziz, Boxtel |
Gentle Mel (nog niet compleet) |
Feeling Friday | | Pllek, Amsterdam |
Marcelo Umaña |
Feest in het Park | 2 | Donkvijver, Oudenaarde |
Admiral Freebee, Andy Butler, Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra, Dr. Lektroluv, Kenji Minogue, Lenimal, Magnus, Marky, Matisyahu, Mike Skinner, Ostyn, Pete Howl, Pow Pow Movement, Rusko, Seba Lecompte, Soul Shakers, St. Paul & The Broken Bones, Stamina MC, Stylistic, The Opposites, en nog 1 andere artiesten →TLP aka Troubleman |
Feesttent Langeraar | 10 | Feesttent Sportlaan Langeraar, Langeraar |
Atmozfears, Digital Punk, Menzoo, Sambrosa |
Flikker #2 | 3 | OT301, Amsterdam |
ALX, Edel, Martin Duvall, Meneer van Lennep, Mr. Blaauw, The Imperial Armpits |
Flying Circus | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Audiofly (nog niet compleet) |
Frat Party · 1 Year Anniversary | 2 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Dimitri Nikita, George Felix, HATO, Johnny 500, Mr. Wonder, RAFFdeDJ, Rishi Salmah, Walter Looks, Washington, Wavy |
Freaky Friday | 1 | Club Loft, Arnhem |
Free Friday | 6 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Dennis Williams, Janvier |
Free Vibes | 6 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Bollen & Fichtner, Dava Di Toma, Samir Susi |
Full On Ibiza | 8 | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Ferry Corsten |
FUNK it, Dude | | Klokgebouw, Eindhoven |
Future Sound Of Egypt 350 · The Club Finale | 3 | Ministry of Sound, London |
Aly & Fila, Hazem Beltagui, John Askew, Ruben de Ronde, Solarstone, Standerwick (nog niet compleet) |
Gigadance | 1 | Feesttent Beert, Beert |
Coone, Furax, Kids at the Turntable, Mazzletov, Surrender2Bass |
Glemmer Beach Festival | 7 | Beach Club Lemmer, Lemmer |
Del Cortez, Djob, HeavyLight, Jay Underground, Postmen, Redeemers, VanVelzen, Waylon |
Groene Helden | 8 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Anton Pieëte, Camiel Daamen, Georgio Weis, Kabale und Liebe, Milan Meyberg, Wesdex |
Hittegolf | 1 | Club Danielz, Scheveningen |
Alex Sinclar, Chaos, D-Rashid, Mamo, Renato S, Ricardo Castano |
House of Hardstyle | 1 | Club Volmolen, Lier |
ArDiFy, Arrowmathic, MadHatz, Project-e |
House Rules | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Choral, Joury Gijzen, Patrick Salmon, Troj |
Insane | 1 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Intensive Care | 6 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Eric de Man, Oz Romita, Timothy Watt |
ISN Introduction week Final Party | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Jack's Gentlemen's Club | 1 | Club Envy, Zoetermeer |
Juice | | Escape Lounge & Caffé, Amsterdam |
KLEAR Weekender | 10 | Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
Darius, GIRLS, Jarreau Vandal, Kartell, STWO, Zimmer |
Kris Kross 10 | 11 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, Die Rooie, Hitmeister Pim, Jordy & Sander Huisman, Kelvin Muïs, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Sunny |
Luppa Festival | 4 | Luppa Kulturfabrik, Luppa |
Andy Chunes, Audio is Guilty, Boys OFF, Cowpunk, David Faust, Dubstore Cowboys, Etcha, Goldschall & Rausch, Keith Carnal, La Vondèl, Moiety, Mono Archief, Mulat, Ole Olsen, PCM, Schattenspiel, Sjef Rolet, Skanga, Steven Engelmann, Umoja, en nog 1 andere artiesten →Vette Mette (nog niet compleet) |
Lux | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Fritz The Face, Teknix |
Magneet Festival 2014 2 | 111 | Oostpunt, Amsterdam |
Egbert-Jan Weeber, Isis, Miss Melera |
Mangø | 14 | SQ, Heerde |
Aaron Post (nog niet compleet) |
Maze presents: Vision DJ Contest | | Fuego, Maaseik |
B.K., Beans & Hedge, Bois Le Duc, Delicz, Losgano, Rimi & Doul, Solid Air, Veritas, Weyenss |
Miss faction birthday bash | 12 | Complexe Cap'tain, La Glanerie |
Demoniak, G-Fresh, iTraxx, La'Dyyx, Lethal MG, Loïc D, Miss Faction, Pat B, Ronald-V, Teka B |
Moustache Records Labelnight | 11 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Alden Tyrell, David Vunk, Mark du Mosch, Taras van de Voorde |
MuteSounds Festival | 1 | F.A.S.T., Scheveningen |
Chinaman, Diggy Dex, DNS, Fresku, Geezer, J-Dane |
Original | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Donagrandi, Gino Christiano, GOOS, Hitmeister D, Mike van Loon, Randy van Velde, Wesley de Wolf, Weslo |
Parkfeesten Helden | 28 | Feesttent, Helden |
Girls Love DJs, Ruud Peeters, The BeatBrotherz, Thera, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
Patty Luca''s Birthday Bash | 3 | Café De Dijk, Hellevoetsluis |
Andy Raw, Skoo-K, Tharoza, Tommy Chaos |
Perfect | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Please Don't Tell | 2 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Pool Party | | Ocean Beach Club, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Grant Collins, Sam Dungate |
Roomservice | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Ariel Rodz, Jodie Harsh, Kleine Kim, Osie Square, PleeBoy, Stennis |
Schizophrenia · Steve Sweet vs Darkraver | 25 | M2, Eindhoven |
Steve Sweet, The Darkraver |
Snoopy | 13 | Cinéma, Rotterdam |
Splash · the House | 1 | Noxx, Antwerpen |
C-Noize, Da Groove, FunkStarZ, Louis XIV, Paranormal Tracktivities, Smilefaze, Spaceless, Tall & Small, YOUR |
Stuiterbeesten | 5 | El Corazon, Roosendaal |
Bad Berry, Dyna, Girls Love DJs, Mallenza, Ricky Durano, STTRBSTN |
SuperMartXé | 2 | Privilege, San Rafael |
Terug Naar Toen | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
The pity party | | Roodkapje, Rotterdam |
The White House | | Club La Mer, Noordwijk aan Zee |
Toffler presents Jamie Lie A Kwie | 12 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Jamie Lie A Kwie |
Underground Audio | 6 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Dale Howard, Miss Melera, Spencer Queen |
Vice Versa | 23 | Openluchtpodium Nienoord, Leek |
B-Shockz, G-Town Madness, Mindkillerz, Mozhard, Spirit, Twin Towers, Xerenetox |
We Are Rockstars | | Ibiza Rocks Hotel, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Doorly, Example |