volgorde:
|
#Epic | 1 | Panama, Amsterdam |
2013 Crystal | 1 | Bungalow 8, Amsterdam |
E-Sonic, FLAVA, Gijs Scheeringa, Iwan Dinero, Kimberlee Ramirez, Lady Bee, Lars de Lucha, Le Blas, Mano, Maroy, Rich, Rishi Salmah, SteviieWonder |
50Hurtz @ klinch | 29 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
50 Carrot, Cookie Monsta, FuntCase, Karimooo, Miro, Posij, TB6K, Tjek |
After New Years rave · Vinyl only | 4 | The Saloon, Reusel |
Dr Static |
Be Yourself Night · Het Fetish feest van Limburg | | Parenclub Cupido, Sittard |
Charisma Gold |
Birdhouse | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Don Perignon, Duane Franklin, Jaziah, Youri Alexander |
Blockparty · Alternative Dance Music | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Freddie Glitch, Lars Vegas, Quinten 909, The Phantom's Revenge |
CNVS × Park Slope | | Canvas, Amsterdam |
Elroy Vanderley |
Colors | 3 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Cinnaman, EZ, Mudde |
Contra | 4 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Nino & Frankie, Tim Green |
Dancehall Sweets | 2 | Restaurant Bar & Club Rain, Amsterdam |
D-Train, Fourty-Five, Franck, Kalibwoy, Lorenzo, MBA, OrangeKid |
DJ Repix Birthday Bash #2 | 118 | Club Broadway, Erp |
Amada, Buddha, Da Machinery, Hardbouncer, Johnny Napalm, Omen, Only, PFSquad MC, Repix, Trypsin, Tweaker |
Fiesta Macumba | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Mauro, Rodrigo |
Format The NYE After | 17 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Bruno Pronsato, Frank Haag, Jan van der Lugt, Joop Junior, Juan Sanchez |
Game Over? Try Again! · Welcome to the Next Level | 14 | Ambulance Club / Bogen 2, Keulen |
Human End, iGoA, Jensen, KevT-Error, Mortum, Sillysickcore, TerrorClown, The Entertainer, UniX Clan, Virus136, XeraZ |
Go Bang! | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Leroy Rey, Thelonious |
Hard, Harder, Hardest · Banging New Year | 28 | Feestcafé 't Neutje, Hengelo |
Carnegie, Davenci & Fortika, Flax 2 da max, Merged Force, Undefined, Vecino, Xerenetox |
Hardcore Café | 8 | Qbus, Aartselaar |
Anthrax, Bassfase DJ Team, E-Nigma, Re-act, Soundblast |
Hardcore infected | 5 | Kulttempel, Oberhausen |
Bitch Project, daMM, Dark-project, Ezio, Mo, Section Grabuge, The Vinylraider |
Hardcore Redemption · The First Early Hardcore Edition | 63 | Feu, Drachten |
Gabber Syndrome, Manic, Mean Machine, Nerve Attack, Psycore, Rienos, Tum, U.S.O |
Het Partyfeest | 5 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
FeestDJRuud, Hitmeister Pim, Thijs Derks, Totally Boris, Vriendje van Ferry, Willy Vanilly |
House On Fire! | 4 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Cheap Charly Men, Noir, Rob Low, Tapesh |
Ignition | 1 | Saint-Tropez, Rotterdam |
Elliot More, Gione, Monteiro, Rich, Toni Rodrigues |
Ik hou van hardstyle | 8 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
The Darkraver |
Late Night Sessions | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Marc de Laat, Mehdi Deyes |
Music Alliance | 4 | Discotheek Highstreet, Hoogstraten |
Akyra, Bassjunk, Crushz, D&A Controllerz, Dave-D, Gordon Smith, H4bitane, Jaycee, Mark with a K, Modifyers, The Legend, Toxicalz, Unsenses |
New Year's Asian Party | 1 | Studio A12, Bunnik |
New Years Party | 5 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Max Moore, Quintino, Ravi la Vida, Robert Reyez, Xpression |
Old School Classics Reunion | | Grandcafé Chagall, Roosendaal |
Blanda |
Original | 1 | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Donagrandi, Hitmeister D, Komanda |
R&B Jam Session | | Club Stairway to Heaven, Utrecht |
Retro Classix Arena | 1 | The Zoo, Hasselt |
A-Tom-X, Beanz, Bountyhunter, D-Toxx, Jackk, Jimmy Goldschmitz |
Sandwich | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
The G-Team |
Soixante Neuf | 3 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Dash, Don Perignon, Gwise, Mitchell Supreme, Pulse the Kid, Sake, Smash & Aries |
Soulful Friday · The best Soulful and deephouse in Amsterdam | | Club Lite, Amsterdam |
Funky Charles, Sander J, T-Gray, Yantra |
Strangerz | 26 | De Fabriek, Eindhoven |
Brilliant, Dstrbr, Ernesto, Kinesis, The Z. |
Stripe Two invites... · TIMOTHY WATT (deepheat & memoria recordings) | 2 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Oz Romita, Stripe Two, Timothy Watt, W&DY |
Summerland 2013 | 2 | Paradise Arena, Barranqiulla |
Armin van Buuren, Jochen Miller, Markus Schulz |
Tee Party | 2 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Aiscream, Boris & Boris, Christal Empire, Doppelgang, Foxhound, Joshua Walter, Spacegirls, Victor Coral |
The Grid | 4 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
The Stress, Tom Trago |
The House Event | 3 | Café De Zwetser, Emmen |
Ron Buurman, Ruëll, SPRMDLS |
The Prophecy of Noise · Mad Face & F!xx-It B-Day Bash | 69 | Pulse, Groningen |
C-Section, Chrono, D-Noize, F!xx-It, Gabber Syndrome, Incredible, Le Demonist, M-pack, Mad Face, Nielos, Out of Control, Phonzo, Ragnos, Rayzor, Resurrection, Rhose, Sprinky, Sylar, The Demon Dwarf, The Vinylraider |
UltraMar Festival · Day 2 | 1 | Playas Zona Norte, Cartagena |
Vitamin | 3 | Watergate, Berlin |
Âme, Argy, Osunlade, Ron Wilson, Sven Von Thülen, The Revenge |
VRIJ! · Basz | 3 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Differenc, Lifecycle, Pitch, Quest One, Specialist, Tech Chic Design |
WAM · We Are Music | 1 | Max Brothers, Arnhem |
Daniel Williamsen, Georgio Schultz, Georgio Weis, Roul and Doors |
Wild & Young · New Years edition | 4 | Y-Land, Spijkenisse |
B2B, Mouse, Mr AdoraBoll, Perados, RikyRebel, Rocky L, Selento, Ssential |
Young Gunz | 2 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Dirtcaps, JoeySuki, Jolly Good, Julian Jordan, Mark Junior, Martin Garrix, Mitchell Niemeyer |