volgorde:
|
300 MPH vs Rejected | 47 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Edwin Oosterwal, Joey Daniel, Joris Voorn |
4 Year Anniversary | 115 | Eindelijk Weer, Almere |
Chris Scott, DieVito, Ed Mission, Ko-c, Lesley Styles, Marcel S, Mario Rijken van Olst, Melvin, Michael Roger, Mike S, Ruben Vitalis, Sjaak Koning, Spider |
After Party | | Club Plaza, Tilburg |
G-Mode, Ram6 |
Aftergooi | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Chicken Skin vs Anders | 2 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Alex de Saint, Dennis Matana, DK Watts, Flaes, G.A.B.Y, Johannes, Lady Ace, Marxman, Mike Lachman, Patrice van der Berg |
Club Playerzz Sunday · Chill out | 2 | Partycentrum Players, Lelystad |
Dyon Calvo, Levy Strouse, Roberto Stecini |
Dutchweek | 15 | 360 Bar, Val Thorens |
Fantastic | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Holland House 1012 | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Samuel Goldberg, Victor Badoux |
HSR | 18 | Café The Ocean, Deurne |
Adaro, Bitcrusherz, Necroformers |
Kreativ b2b Sessions | 18 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Detroit Swindle, Eigenwijs, Grythm, Homework, L'Atelier, Lumière, Martin Bell, Mike Melchiot, Pascal Benjamin, Tijn Benedek |
Lekkâh Hollands | 7 | Club Envy, Zoetermeer |
Miracles | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Denta, Gio, Invictim, Jean Jeansen, MBA, Team Rush Hour |
Morning Mission | 30 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Ed Mission, Justin Control, Richard, Tim-Tation |
NopeisDope · Kings on the Beach | 125 | Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal aan zee |
BIGGI, Bisbetic, Charmes, D.MC, Dyna, Elton Jonathan, FLAVA, Lucien Foort, Marc Benjamin, Mitchell Masters, Naffz, Outsiders, Quintino, Rachit Mariano, Skitzofrenix, Tony Junior, Ziggy |
Onderstroom at the beach | 19 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Elektro Guzzi, Joop Junior, Robert Babicz |
Outrageous | 30 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Bad Boyz, D-Generation, Deftone, Ed Mission, Genius, Jean, Jurgensen, Ko-c, Luna, Nowaxx, Outsiders, PubsQuest, Report |
Queensparty | 45 | Burg. Sweensplein, Rijen |
Apster, Franky Dux, Nick, Sammo Vegas, Yellow Claw |
R&B Sunday · The Kings Edition | 5 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Fullscale, L.O.N., Nas-T, Shurendi, Timor |
Rapido · Queensday edition | 6 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Rebirth Festival 2013 · Crazy Sunday | 117 | Festivalterrein Raamse Akkers, Haaren |
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo, De Kraaien, Mr. Polska, The Partysquad, Yellow Claw |
Sneeky Sunday | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Gibbo, INSOM, Spud |
Sunday Afternoon Collective | 22 | Paradigm, Groningen |
Agoria, Efdemin, Sigward |
SuperZondag · Pre-queensnight XXL edition | 2 | Cinéma, Rotterdam |
Aldair Silva, Brian Chundro & Santos, Dirty B, Franklin Rodriques, Marc MacRowland, MOTi |
The Sunday Lounge · Deep House the Sunday Lounge | | Poolcafé Delfshaven, Rotterdam |
Jacklyn Callisto |
TIKTAK | 4 | AIR, Amsterdam |
FLAVA, Girls Love DJs, Kleine Dondersteen, Mr. Simpson |
Toff | | Club LIVV, Rotterdam |
Cincity's Yazz, Menace, Sensational, V1c1ous |
Trouw op Zondag | 25 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Job Jobse, Olaf Boswijk, Todd Terje |
Wicked Jazz Sounds | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Leroy Rey, Mendel |
WOW | 24 | Beachclub Bloomingdale, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Gregor Salto, Jennifer Cooke, Leroy Styles, Michael Mendoza, Rancido, Sebastian Floris |