volgorde:
|
100% Funky | 3 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Kurt, Thomson, Tommy Panadero |
Adrenalin · The 2nd edition | 29 | Happy Days, Ulft |
Garfield, Intruder, Ivory, Muxx, Re-Done, Thozaa |
All BeatZ | 42 | De Pimpelaar, Monnickendam |
Baba, Duter, Micha B, Niveous, Pirky DJ, Shadowphaxx |
Angel's night | 73 | Club Delicious, Essen |
Giovanni, KVN, Nazgûl, Necronoxz, Only |
Audio Assassination · Introduction | 145 | Swing, Roermond |
Alpha Static, Biohazard, Carnage, D-Fenze, Dave-D, Demonic, Double P, Lethal Sixxkiller, Resort, Strymon, The Desolator, Vinsane |
Aware party · Be Aware | 8 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Eric de Man, Erick E, Mark van Dale, Ronald van Gelderen, ROOG, Roy Rox |
Beachparty | 8 | Index, Schüttorf |
Starsplash |
Blend | 8 | Club Players, Zoetermeer |
Ramon Diaz, Relex, Rick Charles |
Blitzz | 8 | Bondi Beachclub, Monster |
Andres, Billy Varna, Dylan Otto, Laidback Luke, Ramon Bentvelt, Warren Fellow |
Caribbean Dance Sensation | 9 | AStA, Den Haag |
Collabo, EsperanzA |
Classic Friday | 9 | Club Noa, Leeuwarden |
Classic Gold · Luna's birthday | 194 | Club Zinc, Arnhem |
Contze a.k.a. The Hurricane, Luna, Mad Mr. Frosty |
Classified | 6 | Waterfront Rotterdam, Rotterdam |
Dreazz, Predator |
Club Dub Dance Night | 3 | Dance Saloon De Roskam, Tiel |
Geronimo, Jorno |
Club E | 21 | Café de Brasserie, Emmen |
Dirty Soul, Future Funk, Lecruz, Nook-E |
Club sounds | 4 | Club Swing, Arnhem |
Eric van Kleef, Poetry |
Clubnight | 4 | Bardancing Champagne, Harderwijk |
José |
Combined Forces · All styles combined | 319 | Discotheek De Hooizolder, Westkapelle |
Asa, Blade, Coady, Deepack, Demon, DoubleRD, Etienne U, Horus, Ingmar, Kronox, M-ystery, Milo, Promo, Raine, Reza, Steve J, Torment |
De Rechter | 10 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Groovemaster Johnson, Henry, Niles |
Dutch windmill | 2 | The Dutch Windmill, Ridderkerk |
Arjan V, Spike |
Electronation | 63 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Nils, Terry Toner, Westbam |
Erotixx | 280 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller, Marcel Woods, Randy Katana |
Evolution | 59 | Temptation, Veenendaal |
Apster, Chop-e, Headhunterz, Jeroom, Renegade, Taling |
Excentrique meeting point | 2 | Structure Béton, Brussel |
Rotator, Sickboy |
Face 2 Face | 4 | P60, Amstelveen |
Festival Afslag · Friday after-party | 16 | Dolphinns, Harderwijk |
Derk-Jan, E-Craig |
Fraggles on friday | 25 | Café Fraggles, Vlissingen |
Horus, Ingmar, Milo, Neel, Reza, Sledgehammer, Sun, White |
Freak out | 31 | Zino, Tilburg |
Emergen-C, JeeVee |
Fresh start | 2 | inCasa, Leiden |
Ko-c |
Friday Madness invites Adrenaline | 16 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Devillisth, Eyreon Project, Pirky DJ, Scarface, Wouter B, Yoda, Yra |
Funky Friday · 1 year anniversary | 47 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Berry le Funk, Da-Milio, Jean, JeffreyT, Les Luca, Robster |
Gladiators | 301 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Balistic, Dusk, Leep, Renegade, Stanton, The Beholder, The Darkraver, Tony |
Global · DJ Nowicki's B day | 1 | Café De Moriaan, Maassluis |
Nowicki |
Haarlem Fridays · MegaWatt TalentNight | 13 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Bruce P, Jimmy Santano, Toyax |
Hard Time | 25 | Time Out, Gemert |
Special D |
Hardcore By Nature | 53 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Antrax, De-Tox, Fintex, G-Tech, ZubZero |
Hardstylerz | 186 | De Kelder, Hank |
Korsakoff, Luna |
Hilversum on Air | 203 | Centrum Hilversum, Hilversum |
Born to Funk, Dan.RG, Ernesto vs Bastian, Gee, Jasz, Jurgen, Jurgio Ratello, Miguel, Norman Soares, ROOG, Ton TB, Yves Deruyter |
Hilversum on air · After party | 31 | Club Gooiland, Hilversum |
Hombre de la Costa, Jurgio Ratello, Prodice |
Is the new | 26 | 11, Amsterdam |
Ali Schwarz, News, Radar, Richard Parker |
Joey's | 31 | Café Partycentrum Joey's, Tilburg |
Emergen-C, Sjampy & Da Bum |
Juize.FM presents | 6 | BLM9, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Chuckie, Jeff, Yes-R |
Jump-a-licious | 41 | The Livingroom, Oosterhout |
Deftone, Dr. Paddo, Noizer |
La Baraque | 3 | La Baraque, Zevenhuizen |
Ladies night | 9 | Axis, Gemert |
Bart van de Ven |
Let's go disco | 25 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Loudbass DJ Contest 2005 · Finale | 117 | Danscafé Mèrcédès, Harlingen |
Loudbass Dj Team, Mato, Pinas, Q-Bix, Qriminal, Wicked DJ Team |
Meganizm | 16 | Kathedraal, Vlaardingen |
Denny D, Meridian, Noble |
Muil houwe en beuken | 104 | Het Zwientje, Brummen |
Apocalypse, Bex, Hardnoiser, Sidewinder, Steef O, The Rock |
Music in control | 7 | Café Notre Dame, Maassluis |
Denns, Gus Tinto, Mitch Major |
Nachtbrakers · After Afslag | 39 | De Mac, Harderwijk |
Don Diablo, El Gonzo, Fre4knc, Silvahfonk, Technymph |
Natural | 5 | Beachhouse Carrousel, Groede |
Reece, Saturn |
Official Afterparty Hilversum Alive | 7 | Musk, Hilversum |
Gee, ROOG |
Opening Stadshart Alphen | 84 | Rijnplein, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Kim van Buren, Stephan de Wit, Vincent de Wit, Xaero |
Panichouse · The Revisor's B-day Bash | 47 | Café de Trappist, Amsterdam |
Fredyathor, Ike, Oom Slokop, ParaVoice aka MnM, The Revisor |
Peppermill | 127 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
The Darkraver |
Pullenavond | 3 | Het Badhuis, Wijk aan zee |
Ralphie |
Rated-X · Drum and Bass | 26 | Poema, Utrecht |
Flavour, John Doe, Sektor, Tyson, Westrum |
Rave to hell | 89 | First Floor, Apeldoorn |
Baraka, Da Redrum, Dorpsgek, Mixnixx, Nightfighter, Strong X, Terrorgek |
Rex | 16 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Cosmic Force, Orgue Electronique, Pawel Blot, TLR |
Rush | 29 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Salute | 199 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Adnoctum, Akira, Bryan Fury, Cup-a-core, Malus, TCO, Vageman, Vexer, Xerox |
Sleaze | 7 | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
Billy the Kit, David Wagemaker, Erick E |
Suck my deck | 28 | Next, Utrecht |
Charlie, Jesse Voorn, Lil'd, M-Tech, Revana, Xena |
Summer of Hardstyle | 129 | Locomotion, Zoetermeer |
Deaz D, Emilio Go Mar, Josh & Wesz, Pato |
Sundenz · On tour | 4 | Pampus, Twello |
Arnaux, DCK, Leon B |
Super Retro Party | 3 | The Rainbow, Hoogerheide |
Gino D, Pat B |
Tattoo party | 18 | the-lambo, Maldegem |
Bjorno, Guarana, Playboyz, Tone |
Techno Tuning · Streetcarz | 53 | Big Daddy's, Nieuwegein |
E-Rhythm, Matt Funck, Tribbezz, Unitec |
Thank god it’s friday | 6 | Sinners, Amsterdam |
Jaziah, Marcel, Marvin |
The 10 Commandments · The fuckin Swiss edition part 2 | 1 | Alte Kaserne, Zürich |
Capcom, Cut A Kaos, Dave Speed, Ear Terror DJ team, Jessy James, Lem-X, Miss Flower, Sensemann, Skill, Uncle gabber |
The Farm Part-e · first edition | 22 | Boerderij Soppe, Coevorden |
Alcyone, Bou-D, Darkpro, J-or, Prodic, The Jeweler |
Tropical nights | 21 | Toekomst Dancefactory, De Koog |
Marco V |
Vestings Feesten | 100 | Grote Markt, Hulst |
Ghost, Reza, Showtek |
X-Factor | 719 | De Linde, Groesbeek |
Affix, Buzz Fuzz, Highlander, LunaTick, Montana, Neophyte, Nosferatu, Reload-R, Sceletor, Speedmouse, Teaser, Tommyknocker, Vito |
XLDJ Connections Promotion Night · Special edition | 16 | PRE Café, Amsterdam |
Bladezzz, Jacques-D, Raven |