volgorde:
|
Addicted to Bazz | 51 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Gizmo |
Astatic | 20 | AStA, Den Haag |
Montana, Ramon |
Club Fusion Industry | 96 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
BVG, Chase, Cor Fijneman, Cosmic Gate, Fausto, Francois, Jochen Miller, JP, Ludgo, Many Moore, Misja Helsloot, Yesse |
Club Latido · Party Marathon | 12 | Club Latido, Amsterdam |
Gohan, Infinity, Jacco, Jean, M.A.B. |
Club Risk | 14 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Benny Rodrigues |
Club Risk · Real house music and serious fun | 7 | Club More, Amsterdam |
Jack de Marseille, Max 404 |
Club-X · The Legend Continues | 27 | Club X, Tilburg |
Fire, La Nina, Rob & MC Joe |
Code Red · Underground Alert | 166 | Park 3, Harderwijk |
Account, Brainiac, Catscan, Incinerate, Insanety, Malfeidor, Negative A, Outblast, Sire, Zamruel |
Da Try Out | 15 | The Factory, Wassenaar |
HJ, Spartax |
Differents · Blach & White | 3 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Artento Divini, DaViraz, Jacco |
Dj Café Sol · I Am | | DJ Café Sol, Amsterdam |
Francesco Pico, Jayh Samson |
E-Damn | 65 | Nohol, Edam |
Bassdriver, Pila, Snijkoek |
Empire Plaza | 30 | Empire plaza, Wesel |
C-Kaos, DjRuud, Dr.Bob, Jay Frog, Mad, Milo.nl, Zemtec |
Exotic Hardstyle Nation | 5 | Exotic, Helmond |
Yous |
Extrema · X-Clusive | 24 | Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen |
Camiel, Lady Aïda, Matthew Dekay, Mr. C, Victor Coral |
Goldfinger Reunion Party | 104 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Da Violator, Panic, Rick, Rotterdam Terror Corps, The Darkraver, Yous |
Groove Factory · Live | 11 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Robin, Secret Cinema, Tha Vinci |
Hagelslag | 3 | Waterfront Rotterdam, Rotterdam |
Djoost, Flipside, Repsaj |
Hardbeat Café | 18 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Bountyhunter, Excess, Genius, Menace, Thom-k, TMC |
Hardcore | 12 | Camelot, Geleen |
E-Phoria, Freak, Promil'le, The Troublemaker |
Highly Evolved 2.0 | 39 | Azotod, De Meern |
Dystorsion, Mirrage, Ricky D, S.I.B. Project, Scrooge |
I Love Hollywood | 17 | The Q, Zwolle |
C-Jay, Moshic, Quintin |
Index · Beachparty | 54 | Index, Schüttorf |
Blank & Jones |
Innersection · Level One | 237 | The Pilot, Ysselsteyn |
Aspirity, D-Spirit, Devastator, DV8, Ernesto, Nexes, Sceletor, Taa, Unicorn, Vince, Xrazz |
Los | 5 | Havana, Den Haag |
Da Silva, Mikee Martillo |
Major League | 24 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Dreazz, Ed Rush, Optical |
Matrixx CD ReleaseParty | 24 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
CreamTeam, Jochen Miller |
Ministry of Dance · Vision | 8 | Ministry of Dance, Rotterdam |
Derek, Lars Tindy, Peter Peter, Walter |
Morning Sun Eclipse · Gratis Psytrance onder de A9 snelweg in Diemerbos | | Amsterdam |
Multidance | 5 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Gilton, Lady Bee, Phat Q |
Musiq | 11 | De Hertenkamp, Assen |
Demis, Eric de Man, Timsja, Ven |
No-Nonsense | 129 | Theater De Kattendans, Bergeijk |
AR-T, Catscan, Dacorpz, Dazzler, De Wit, Eak, Guido, Hassle, Kapaan, Promo, Rosl, Seco |
Overload | 429 | MECC Maastricht, Maastricht |
Bas & Ram, Benjamin Bates, Benny Rodrigues, Camilo Perales, Darren Price, Dave Lambert, Extreme A, Filterheadz, Ghost, Isaac, Jochem, Lady Dana, Marcel Woods, Marko, Michel de Hey, Pascal Feliz, Punisher, Renato Monti, Rho, Scot Project, en nog 5 andere artiesten →Super Marco May, Syben Ray, T.M., Tomcraft, Walt Jenssen |
Planet Rose · Special | 36 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Bart Skils, Harm Rhebergen, Heiko Laux, Steve Mamman |
Pure Audio | 39 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Alexander Koning, Steve RedHead |
Pure Melange : The First Event | 3 | Anno, Almere |
Alan Luna, Erick E, Isis |
Q-beach · Saturday Pre-Party | 47 | Q-beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Starlight | 8 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Klubbheads, Moreno |
TechniX | 15 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Jerome, Ronner, Rydel, Steve Kenzo, Viper XXL |
TechNoNonsense | 6 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Perry, Rick Angel |
The Bridge · Hardtraxxx "the Battle" | 112 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Dummy, Rico, Slavko |
The Dance Factory | 11 | TDF, Berlikum |
E-Craig, Melv, Steff da Campo |
The Level · Clublevel | 8 | The Level, Arnhem |
Calvin, G-Spott, José |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 36 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
The Zone | 9 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Spoon |
Thirst | 12 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
ElSandro, Pako & Frederik, Per, Remy Unger, Sister Bliss |
X-Qlusive Holland | 2856 | Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam |
Alpha², Ard und Jorn, Balistic, Charly Lownoise, Deepack, Haze & Abyss, Isaac, Lady Dana, Luna, Pavo, Pila, Sunny D, The Prophet, Trilok & Chiren, UZI, Zero-Gi |
Xtra Large | 22 | iT, Amsterdam |
Astrid, Cor Fijneman, Mark van Bekkum, Misja Helsloot, Spider |
Zinc · Latin Flavour | | Club Zinc, Arnhem |
Kriss, RA |
Zino | 4 | Zino, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Yves |