volgorde:
|
Capital | 35 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Armin van Buuren, Ashley Casselle, Barry, Paul-T |
Club Insomnia | 7 | Zino, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Yves |
Club Q-Base · Hardstyle | 724 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Alpha², Ecu, Eddy, Hennes & Cold, Lady Dana, Luna, Technoboy |
Club XX | 27 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller, Marcel Woods |
Cultcore | 58 | Cultureel Centrum De Cult, Lelystad |
Anakin, Dione, Hardness, Non, Shine |
De Buitenwacht | 15 | De Buitenwacht, Kampen |
G-Spott |
DJ Darkraver release party | 48 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
The Darkraver |
Groove Factory | 16 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Wizzard |
Hydro Energy | 24 | Korte Avontuur, Culemborg |
Davy J, Don Diablo, Hades, Maico, Skill |
Local heroes | 20 | De Ster, Nieuwkuijk |
Crowdmovers, Dragan, EJC |
Lucky & Co · Rank 1 | 26 | Lucky, Rijssen |
Rank 1 |
Mystery Land 2 | 3712 | Ruigoord, Amsterdam |
2 Funky, Andy Jay, Anne Savage, Armin van Buuren, Ashley Casselle, Bas & Ram, Bass 80, Beast Machines, Benny Rodrigues, Bluestorm, Cosmic Gate, D Diggler, Danyel, Dave Seaman, Dumonde, E-Fans, Eddie Halliwell, Emjay, Felix da Housecat, Femme Fatale, en nog 57 andere artiesten →Ferry Corsten, Francois, Funk d'Void, G-Force, Gary D, Gomes, Groovemaster Johnson, Hennes & Cold, Hepcat, Innerdrive, Jean, Johan Gielen, Johannes Heil, John Kelly, JOOP, Joost van Bellen, Jose de Divina, Judge Jules, Junior Sanchez, K.Cee, Kai Tracid, Kay D Smith, La Nebuleuse, Lady Dana, Lucien Foort, Luna, Marcel Woods, Marco V, Marnix, Matt Hardwick, Mauro Picotto, Michel de Hey, Mike Lloyd, Mousse T., N-Vitral, Pascal FEOS, Pavo, Peaky Pounder, Ramsey and Fen, Rank 1, Remy Unger, Riches, Ricky Rivaro, ROOG, Rude Awakening, Scott Bond, Sonique, Stef Vrolijk, Sven Väth, Technoboy, The Happymakers, Tiefschwarz, Tom Novy, Vitalic, Westbam, Yves Deruyter, Zen |
Off the Record | 5 | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Carlijn, Cellie, Estroe, Steve Rachmad, Temponauta, Veztax |
Planet Rose 'Automatic Label Nite' | 7 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Ibrahim Alfa, LL, Mark Hawkins |
SummerSplash | 97 | Het Twiske, Oostzaan |
Astrid, Boozywoozy, Dance Nation, G-Spott, José, Jurgen, Lasgo, Melvin, Milk Inc, Natarcia, Ton TB, Willow |
Sweetvalley | 109 | Centrum, Zoetermeer |
Coldfusion |
S«O»S | 10 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Armin van Buuren, Tommy |
Tech-house special | 1 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Base, Jack de Marseille, Mark Shade, Melvin Lardenoye |
The Bridge · Gary D | 35 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Gary D |
The Zone · Luna & Pila | 54 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Luna, Pila, Spoon |
Tiefenrausch Extrem Teil 2 | 1 | Triebwerk, Dresden |
Ashtar DXD, Black Blood, Derange, Flachenpressung, Nh3, Presslufthamma |
Unity Festival 2002 | 5 | Borken |
Andrew B, Chris Liebing, Gayle San, Johannes Heil, John Acquaviva, Karotte, Marco Bailey, Monika Kruse, Pierre, Ricardo Villalobos, Rush, Tobi Neumann, UMEK, Valentino Kanzyani |