volgorde:
|
Afterlife | | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Ae:ther, Ben Klock, Dr. Rubinstein, Fideles, Ryan Elliott, Solomun, Tale Of Us |
Atlas Electronic | 8 | Villa Janna, Marrakesh |
Call Super, Elias Mazian, Esa, Génération Taragalte, Groupe Amazigh Blues, Hessle Audio, J-Zbel, John Talabot, Manu, Max Abysmal, Mim Suleiman, Ninos Du Brasil, OKO, The Pilotwings, V.I.V.E.K., Yasmean, Zozo |
C/O POP | | Gewölbe, Keulen |
Bryan Kessler, Honey Dijon, Jinka, L'Impératrice, Shumi, Zulu Zulu |
Chief Keef | 61 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Chief Keef |
Claire | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Davy Brandts, Mikey Biemans, Tim Hoeben |
Dancetour · Doetinchem 3 | 34 | Simonsplein, Doetinchem |
Bizzey, Dr. Dylan, Giocatori, Ruthless, Tony Junior |
Dancetour Afterparty | 1 | Bar mOscow, Doetinchem |
Dr. Fiësta | | Nova, Amsterdam |
Into the Wild Festival · Full Moon | | Neushoorn, Leeuwarden |
Adje, April Grey, Ballantine, Jack & Lewis, Miss Melera, Nique, SMP (nog niet compleet) |
Ipanema Terrast | | Ipanema, Hasselt |
Delafino |
LIT Zomerfeesten | | Discotheek Dak van de Markt, Veenendaal |
Darryl Devaio, Richie Romano, Ricover, ST Cooper |
Mama Africa | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Martin Garrix · Closing Party | 5 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Aeroplane, Blinders, Cazztek, Justin Mylo, Loopers, Martin Garrix |
Sound of Love House Classics | 1 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Adopted, Arturo, Nikolaj, Robert Feelgood |
Stille Disco | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Summer Breeze · Latin Night | 1 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
Alex Gee, Andres, Didier, Franklin, Gilson, Jack, Jarzino, Joost, Merian |
The Ark Cruise · First Voyage 3 | 67 | Vision of the Seas, Barcelona |
Aeroplane, Alex Rueda, Animal Trainer, ANNA, Barry Fore, Black Frank, Boehmer, Buscemi, CamelPhat, Cat Carpenters, Cristoph, Daan de Greef, Dave Lambert, Davidov, Delafino, DkA, Faithless, Fatman Scoop, Fiësto, Iljac, en nog 32 andere artiesten →Jaydee, Jean B, Jixo & Danz, Jose Maria Ramon, Julio & Baby Jesus, Juvanice, Kapibara, King Eyal, Konstantin Sibold, Lady S, Marco Capone, Mark Ursa, Maxim Lany, Murciano, Nic Fanciulli, Olivier Weiter, Patrick Topping, Peter Luts, Purple Disco Machine, Quincy, Sem Thomasson, Shahrooz, Shurakano, Smokingroove, Soulvation, Steins, Super Flu, Sven van Hees, Tchami, The Menendez Brothers, Yamo, Yves Deruyter |
The List | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Josylvio |
Thursday | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
NOME. |
Wine Slow | | AIR, Amsterdam |
DYLVN, Idaly, JoeyAK (nog niet compleet) |
Woest & Wild | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
3Robi, Laurent, Steff de la Funk, Uncle Twin |