volgorde:
|
Afterlife | | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Ae:ther, Âme, Amélie Lens, FJAAK, Len Faki, Øostil, Recondite, Tale Of Us |
Amsterdam Techno Sessions · Chanca B-Day Bash | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Chanca, Emmerson Rick |
Balaton Sound 3 | 16 | Balatonmeer Zamárdi, Zamárdi |
Andras Bader, Andro, ANNA KAIL, Bastian Bux, Deborah de Luca, Duel, Future, Gaal, Gabor Kraft, Heckman, James Cole, Jauz, Jay Lumen, Jensen, Kid Noize, Lebawski, LeNa., Lucid, Marc Maya, Marshmello, en nog 22 andere artiesten →Matador, Mateo & Spirit, Missio, NERVO, Nic Fanciulli, Nigel Sorter, Nusha, Pat Duff, Paul Kalkbrenner, Red D, Secret Factory, Shabaam Sahdeeq, Sir Jacobs, Sofi Tukker, Supacurtis, The Midnite Monkey, Tolo, Toni Varga, Wellhello, Will Sparks, WLC, YokoO |
Desperate Donderdag | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Caza, Diaz & Bruno, Murda |
Dystopian #9 | | Zur Klappe, Berlijn |
EAST Collective | | Panama, Amsterdam |
Edann, Luca Ceccarelli, Mark Mywords, Samsqn, SHDOW |
Electric Love Festival 11 | 45 | Festivalterrein Salzburgring, Plainfeld |
Afrojack, Apster, Arty, Beats & Bars x The Beatmaster, Carrot Junkies, Crude Intentions, Diplo, Dominique Jardin, DV8, Enrico Sangiuliano, Extrawelt, Felice, Felix Kröcher, GIO, Gioli & Assia, Gu, Isaac, Klaudia Gawlas, Layton Giordani, Martin Freudentanz, en nog 18 andere artiesten →Neelix, Panic, Paul Elstak, Philip Preuss, Ransom, Rene Rodrigezz, Ruthless, Selecta, Shippo, Snake, Sub Sonik, The Darkraver, Tiësto, Toby Romeo, Tom Aitch, Tye Vie, UMEK, ZESRS |
Ex on the Beach · Double Dutch On Tour | | Discotheek De Hooizolder, Westkapelle |
EXIT Festival 6 | 6 | Petrovaradin Fortress, Novi Sad |
65daysofstatic, Akioki, Black Lotus, Boston 168, Carl Cox, Charlotte de Witte, Filatov & Karas, Gydra, Hazze, I Hate Models, Ilija Djokovic, Lost Frequencies, Maceo Plex, Monika Kruse, Rotterdam Terror Corps, SHDW & Obscure Shape, The Cure, Two Pauz, XoX |
Know The Ledge · The Awakening | 1 | LantarenVenster, Rotterdam |
Elijah Waters, Lizzy, MERU, Mystic |
Martin Garrix | 2 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Martin Garrix |
Music On Ibiza | | Pacha, Ibiza |
Jamie Jones, LEON, Marco Carola |
Palet · Geel | | Claire, Amsterdam |
BELLA, Boris Coelman, Brass Rave Unit, Palestina Robotica, Taj |
Rollerdisco Club K × Donker Collective | 1 | Onderzeebootloods, Rotterdam |
Betonkust, Moody Mehran |
Ruimtekoers Festival | 4 | John Frostbrug, Arnhem |
SchuurPapier | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Claudio, Eshus Tribe, Invictim, Joël Daily, Kofferbak, Mathiéux, Team SchuurPapier |
Summer Breeze #3 · Latin Night | 4 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
Temperature | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Beau Anches, Coldcase, Deserno, Djeffa, Nana |
Timeless Cocktails | | Club 5th Avenue, Arnhem |
Wasserette | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |