volgorde:
|
Brak | | Bij Storm, Amsterdam |
Break Rules Enjoy, T-Gray |
Di-Rect | | Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn |
DI-RECT |
DUB Explorations | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Dystopian #7 | 1 | Zur Klappe, Berlijn |
Gymnastiek | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Charlie Blue, Gymnastiek, Orphicz, Rockefellababe, YoungFlow |
Hai In Den Mai | 8 | Waldfrieden, Stemwede |
4Motion, Abralabim, Abyss Ooze, Act One, Anjoli, Anneli, Axcidus, Bass-T73, Benido, Bitmonx, BlueSpacE, Buddha, Chinaski, Chroma, Daniel Krau, Dejvid Kavazovic, Deviant Species, Die Betreuer, DigiCult, Djane Gaby, en nog 49 andere artiesten →Djoanna, Dschagganaut, ElJott, Eritas, Feliniti, Flegma, Fluo Elf, Gaspard, Giuseppe, Goa Jonas, Hatikwa, Hellquist, HighFreq, HotzenPlotz, Jumpstreet, Knilch&Knete, Knöpfeknechter & Beatverfechter, Le Loup, Lufttrockner, LX-D, Mademoiselle ChaOz, MagicStar, Malaskra, Mandala, Megalopsy, Mind Void, Mirus, Moonlight Burns, Nano Bugz, NeoBeo, Neurologics, Niklas F, Orient Exzess, Outside The Universe, Outsiders, Prisma, Raoul, Regan, Sascha Flux, Schnuppchen, sG4rY, Shakyyy, Sick Noise, Smax, Überserum, Val Vashar, Windreiter, Zigurat, Zyron (nog niet compleet) |
Lola Live | | Lola, Groningen |
Fleurs Du Mal |
Los | | Breepark, Breda |
Aap uit de Mouw, De Lievelings Dj's van je Zusje, Famke Louise, Keizer, Rave van Fortuin, Supergaande |
Lovin Ibiza Festival · Opening Party | 1 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Abel The Kid, Felix Da Funk, Nukov & Yelmet, Oscar Colorado |
Palet · Kleur Je Donderdag x Geel | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Boris Coelman, Feurich, Kalle, Lucci, Pokko Elective |
Popalik | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Breakfast, Chai, Cruzito, Damian Andy, Dieux Père, Djelle, Duane Franklin, ESTON, Fabrice Banks, Gio Divine, Gymnastiek, Jahwin, Jayhem, Leona, Levy, Mad Deuces, NASH, Nayla, Orphicz, Patchwork, en nog 2 andere artiesten →RenjiroRW, Taylor |
Rudy Lima & Friends | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Idaly, Rudy Lima |
RuPaul's Drag Race · Werq The World | 1 | Theater Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Aquaria, Asia O'Hara |
SchuurPapier | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Claudio, Invictim |
Squad | 1 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Poke, Supergaande, Tabitha |
Techno Tribe | 2 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Grace Dahl, Hathorii, Ici Sans Merci, Olmost, Tromp, Zett Feral |
UniteDNB Bassment Takeover #3 · Thursday Hangouts | 1 | Het Magazijn, Den Haag |
Basement, Delay, Zazu |
Viraal Feestje · XXL | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Badd Dimes, Chick Flix, Feest DJ John, Michiel, Mr. Yves, Quinna, Snollebollekes, Steff de la Funk |
Wasserette · Blast From The Past | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Ballantine, Cenkson, Fano, JR, Zerodix |
Wulf | 1 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Wulf |