volgorde:
|
B.E.A.T.T. Maximal editon afterparty | 54 | Muziekcafé de Gloppe, Leeuwarden |
Damian Keane, Dave Miller, Technymph, Wietze Young |
Beatzz | 26 | El Corazon, Roosendaal |
Benjamin Bates |
Chil(e) Sessions | 22 | Café de Plak, Nijmegen |
Alejandro Ríos, Jay Davis, Marc Tims |
City Trip · Stockholm | 71 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
2 O'Clock Ron, Don Diablo, Fedde le Grand, Gee |
Club Stalker · Freeway | 4 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Marnix, Sven Prinsen |
de Uitstad · Kapot! | 11 | Café De Uitstad, Tilburg |
Maurice Delgado |
Deep Night | 4 | Downtown, Leeuwarden |
Jelle, Quintos |
Discover | 36 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Airwave, Jordy Lishious, Phynn, Progression, Rafaël Frost, Sied van Riel, Skitzofrenix, Vika Kova |
Dj Café Hengelo · Jump O Matic | 25 | De Peppel, Hengelo |
Trizz, Vecino |
DJ Contest | 35 | Obbes, Nijkerk |
E-Field, Hardness, Mercenary, Noizerazor, Sire, STRAFF |
Drinkin' at Havana's | 6 | Havana, Den Haag |
Co Hiba |
Fast Food | 26 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Christoph Voorn, Maze, S4mpl3Sl4ck3rs, Sonrev, V-King |
Franchise | 61 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Erick E, Lady Bee |
FreshGrooves | 24 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Carmen Glenn, Devine, Marijn van Roode, Mighty Mike, Resuk |
Fusion · Fusion meets Crunc Agency | 5 | OneFour, Den Haag |
Benjamin Brown, Bryan Dalton, Franck |
Future Force | 32 | JC De Basis, Zwanenburg |
Da Lucci, Demassus, Dennis R, Knuckles, Scrooge, Tek-No-Bee, Wouter B, Yra |
Girls Love House | 5 | Danscafé de Verleiding, Heerlen |
Franco La Cara, Mogwai |
Got Funk | 1 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Asino, Dennis Rothman, Funkadelic Professor Spank |
House the house · Back 2 back | 17 | The Blitz, Tilburg |
Funkfactor 8, Jaimer Vincentie, Jammm, Marlon Flohr, Rashid Oppier, Robbie Pardoel, Taras van de Voorde, Tommie Frencken |
Høtspot | 24 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Cor Fijneman, Don Jenver, Dynamite, Laidback Luke |
Illy Symphonies | | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
The Flexican |
Juicy Lounge Bar | 3 | Juicy Lounge Bar, Apeldoorn |
Carl-oz, Luuk Kielen |
Jump Nation | 77 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Deftone, Pat B, R-naud |
Kickstart special · Rundfunk | | Poppodium Speakers, Delft |
Live on stage · The hyper edition | 56 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Bart Hard, Bloodbrothers of Hardcore, Nekompromat, Raw Edge Inc. |
M Event · :Tuur's farewell p;arty | 3 | Grand Café M, Helmond |
:Tuur, Nicholas Brave |
Meltingpot · Your multicultural gay experience | 2 | CoC Café, Den Haag |
Nickolas Quartez, Stylo |
Noir · Makin' it hot! | 4 | Noir, Groningen |
José |
Placebo afterparty · Alternative dancenight | 3 | Baroeg, Rotterdam |
MarCO2, Spud |
Pop-O-Matic | 7 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul |
Pulse DJ contest · Voorronde | 19 | Jongerencentrum Pulse, Valkenswaard |
BeeCee, Nightvision, Rizzydizzy |
Soulblender | 2 | Billabong, Nijmegen |
Jelle Broere, Niels van Mil |
Soulsessions lounge | 15 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Bruno, Saturn |
Spock | 4 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Paul Veth |
Thank God it’s Thursday | 7 | De Kelder, Heerlen |
D-Ultra, MC-Q |
The Embassy | 7 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Twstd Dj Contest | 1 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Rodg, Sven Prinsen |
Vrij! | 8 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Bruze |
Wicked hardcore | 87 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
Brunoxide, Demon Rage, Painkiller |