hier is ie dan, wat vinde jullie?
EURO TECH
12:00 - 14:00 XANNO GALLOIS 🇳🇱
14:00 - 16:30 BILLY NASTY 🇬🇧
16:30 - 18:00 SPEEDY J LIVE 🇳🇱
18:00 - 20:30 OSCAR MULERO (ESP)
20:30 - 22:30 MISS DJAX 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:30 MARCO REMUS 🇩🇪
00:30 - 01:30 SURPRISE ACT
NL 1
12:00 - 13:30 MIKE HEART
13:30 - 15:30 BAS & RAM
15:30 - 17:00 DJ ISAAC
17:00 - 18:30 DURO
18:30 - 20:00 THE PROPHET
20:00 - 21:30 DANA
21:30 - 23:00 THE DARKRAVER
23:00 - 00:30 ZANY
00:30 - 02:00 DEEPACK
GERMANY
12:00 - 13:45 SAM PUNK
13:45 - 15:45 WARMDUSCHER
15:45 - 17:15 COSMIC GATE
17:15 - 18:45 KAI TRACID
18:45 - 20:00 ARNE LII & MIRKO MILANO
20:00 - 21:30 HENNES & COLD
21:30 - 23:00 MELANIE DI TRIA
23:00 - 00:30 GARY-D
BELGIUM - FRANCE
12:00 - 13:30 THOMAS WINKLES 🇫🇷
13:30 - 15:00 SEB B 🇫🇷
15:00 - 17:00 DJ GHOST 🇧🇪
17:00 - 19:00 YVES DE RUYTER 🇧🇪
19:00 - 20:30 FURAX 🇧🇪
20:30 - 22:00 FRANKY JONES 🇧🇪
22:00 - 23:30 BRAINKICKER 🇫🇷
23:30 - 01:00 DJ YVES 🇧🇪
SWISS
12:00 - 13:30 DJ S.P.H.E.R.E
13:30 - 14:30 DJ DARKMIND VS RHYTMO
14:30 - 15:30 DJ SIMPLE
15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 MIND- X
18:00 - 19:30 DAVE 202
PHILIPPE ROCHARD
SNOWMAN
19:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:30 LADY TOM
22:30 - 00:15
MAX B GRANT
ITALY
12:00 - 13:30 LUCA ANTOLINI
13:30 - 15:00 IGOR S
15:00 - 16:30 ZENITH
16:30 - 18:00 SUPER MARCO M AY
18:00 - 19:30 DANIELE MONDELLO
19:30 - 21:30 TECHNOBOY
21:30 - 23:30 VORTEX
23:30 - 01:00 JAPPO AKA UNEXIST
GLOBAL HARDCORE
12:00 - 14:00 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
14:00 - 15:30 THE VIPER 🇳🇱
15:30 - 17:00 STUNNED GUYS 🇮🇹
17:00 - 18:30 PAVO 🇳🇱
18:30 - 20:30 VINCE 🇳🇱
20:30 - 22:30 OUTBLAST 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:00 NEGATIVE-A 🇳🇱
00:00 - 01:30 DROKZ VS. AKIRA 🇳🇱
ALPHA SIX
12:00 - 14:00 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
14:00 - 15:30 THE VIPER 🇳🇱
15:30 - 17:00 STUNNED GUYS 🇮🇹
17:00 - 18:30 PAVO 🇳🇱
18:30 - 20:30 VINCE 🇳🇱
20:30 - 22:30 OUTBLAST 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:00 NEGATIVE-A 🇳🇱
00:00 - 01:30 DROKZ VS. AKIRA 🇳🇱
NL 2
12:00 - 13:00 BERND
13:00 - 14:00 SEIZURE
14:00 - 15:30 RUTHLESS
15:30 - 16:30 WAVELINER 🇩🇪
16:30 - 17:00 LIVE: ANTIFACT
17:00 - 18:00 BRENNAN & HEART
18:00 - 19:00 A-LUSION
19:00 - 20:30 DAVIDE SONAR 🇮🇹
20:30 - 22:00 DURO & THE PROPHET
22:00 - 00:00 HARDHEADZ
EURO TECH
12:00 - 14:00 XANNO GALLOIS 🇳🇱
14:00 - 16:30 BILLY NASTY 🇬🇧
16:30 - 18:00 SPEEDY J LIVE 🇳🇱
18:00 - 20:30 OSCAR MULERO (ESP)
20:30 - 22:30 MISS DJAX 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:30 MARCO REMUS 🇩🇪
00:30 - 01:30 SURPRISE ACT
NL 1
12:00 - 13:30 MIKE HEART
13:30 - 15:30 BAS & RAM
15:30 - 17:00 DJ ISAAC
17:00 - 18:30 DURO
18:30 - 20:00 THE PROPHET
20:00 - 21:30 DANA
21:30 - 23:00 THE DARKRAVER
23:00 - 00:30 ZANY
00:30 - 02:00 DEEPACK
GERMANY
12:00 - 13:45 SAM PUNK
13:45 - 15:45 WARMDUSCHER
15:45 - 17:15 COSMIC GATE
17:15 - 18:45 KAI TRACID
18:45 - 20:00 ARNE LII & MIRKO MILANO
20:00 - 21:30 HENNES & COLD
21:30 - 23:00 MELANIE DI TRIA
23:00 - 00:30 GARY-D
BELGIUM - FRANCE
12:00 - 13:30 THOMAS WINKLES 🇫🇷
13:30 - 15:00 SEB B 🇫🇷
15:00 - 17:00 DJ GHOST 🇧🇪
17:00 - 19:00 YVES DE RUYTER 🇧🇪
19:00 - 20:30 FURAX 🇧🇪
20:30 - 22:00 FRANKY JONES 🇧🇪
22:00 - 23:30 BRAINKICKER 🇫🇷
23:30 - 01:00 DJ YVES 🇧🇪
SWISS
12:00 - 13:30 DJ S.P.H.E.R.E
13:30 - 14:30 DJ DARKMIND VS RHYTMO
14:30 - 15:30 DJ SIMPLE
15:30 - 16:30
16:30 - 18:00 MIND- X
18:00 - 19:30 DAVE 202
PHILIPPE ROCHARD
SNOWMAN
19:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:30 LADY TOM
22:30 - 00:15
MAX B GRANT
ITALY
12:00 - 13:30 LUCA ANTOLINI
13:30 - 15:00 IGOR S
15:00 - 16:30 ZENITH
16:30 - 18:00 SUPER MARCO M AY
18:00 - 19:30 DANIELE MONDELLO
19:30 - 21:30 TECHNOBOY
21:30 - 23:30 VORTEX
23:30 - 01:00 JAPPO AKA UNEXIST
GLOBAL HARDCORE
12:00 - 14:00 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
14:00 - 15:30 THE VIPER 🇳🇱
15:30 - 17:00 STUNNED GUYS 🇮🇹
17:00 - 18:30 PAVO 🇳🇱
18:30 - 20:30 VINCE 🇳🇱
20:30 - 22:30 OUTBLAST 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:00 NEGATIVE-A 🇳🇱
00:00 - 01:30 DROKZ VS. AKIRA 🇳🇱
ALPHA SIX
12:00 - 14:00 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
14:00 - 15:30 THE VIPER 🇳🇱
15:30 - 17:00 STUNNED GUYS 🇮🇹
17:00 - 18:30 PAVO 🇳🇱
18:30 - 20:30 VINCE 🇳🇱
20:30 - 22:30 OUTBLAST 🇳🇱
22:30 - 00:00 NEGATIVE-A 🇳🇱
00:00 - 01:30 DROKZ VS. AKIRA 🇳🇱
NL 2
12:00 - 13:00 BERND
13:00 - 14:00 SEIZURE
14:00 - 15:30 RUTHLESS
15:30 - 16:30 WAVELINER 🇩🇪
16:30 - 17:00 LIVE: ANTIFACT
17:00 - 18:00 BRENNAN & HEART
18:00 - 19:00 A-LUSION
19:00 - 20:30 DAVIDE SONAR 🇮🇹
20:30 - 22:00 DURO & THE PROPHET
22:00 - 00:00 HARDHEADZ