hier issie dan...
DOMINATED
21:00 - 22:15 LARS TINDY
22:15 - 23:30 YVES DERUYTER 🇧🇪
23:30 - 00:45 YOJI BIOMEHANIKA (JAP)
00:45 - 02:00 SCOT PROJECT 🇩🇪
02:00 - 03:00 DANA
03:00 - 04:00 DJ LUNA
04:00 - 05:00 ZANY
05:00 - 06:00 TRANCE GENERATORS 🇮🇹
06:00 - 07:00 DJ ISAAC
HOSTED BY RUFFIAN
INTOXICATED
21:00 - 22:15 ESTROE
22:15 - 23:30 REDHEAD 🇧🇪
23:30 - 00:45 BILLY NASTY 🇬🇧
00:45 - 01:45 LIVE: THE ADVENT (PORT)
01:45 - 03:00 MARCO BAILEY 🇧🇪
03:00 - 04:00 SURGEON 🇬🇧
04:00 - 05:00 GAYLE SAN (SING)
05:00 - 06:00 MARCO REMUS 🇩🇪
06:00 - 07:00 DJ BAM BAM 🇺🇸
HOSTED BY MIKE REDMAN
HYPNOTIZED
21:00 - 22:00 DJ MIND-X 🇨🇭
22:00 - 23:00 BAS & RAM
23:00 - 00:00 TOMMY PULSE
00:00 - 01:00 LISA PIN-UP 🇬🇧
01:00 - 02:00 ANDY FARLEY 🇬🇧
02:00 - 03:00 KALASHNIKOV (RUS)
03:00 - 04:00 GREG C 🇫🇷
04:00 - 05:00 DARKRAVER
05:00 - 06:00 PILA
06:00 - 07:00 TECHNOBOY 🇮🇹
HOSTED BY P-MODE
INFECTED
21:30 - 22:30 STANTON
22:30 - 23:45 MARK V & POOGIE BEAR 🇺🇸
23:45 - 00:15 LIVE: JONES & STEPHENSON 🇧🇪
00:15 - 01:30 THE PROPHET VS. THE MASOCHIST
01:30 - 02:45 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
02:45 - 03:15 LIVE: ART OF FIGHTERS 🇮🇹
03:15 - 04:30 ENDYMION
04:30 - 05:45 UNEXIST AKA JAPPO
05:45 - 07:00 PROMO
HOSTED BY DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
VIP ROOM
22:00 - 23:00 BUSY
23:00 - 00:00 DRAGAN
00:00 - 02:00 FLOWTATION
02:00 - 04:00 JEFF BOUNCE
04:00 - 06:00 DIEGO NORIEGA
REAGEER MAAR!!
DOMINATED
21:00 - 22:15 LARS TINDY
22:15 - 23:30 YVES DERUYTER 🇧🇪
23:30 - 00:45 YOJI BIOMEHANIKA (JAP)
00:45 - 02:00 SCOT PROJECT 🇩🇪
02:00 - 03:00 DANA
03:00 - 04:00 DJ LUNA
04:00 - 05:00 ZANY
05:00 - 06:00 TRANCE GENERATORS 🇮🇹
06:00 - 07:00 DJ ISAAC
HOSTED BY RUFFIAN
INTOXICATED
21:00 - 22:15 ESTROE
22:15 - 23:30 REDHEAD 🇧🇪
23:30 - 00:45 BILLY NASTY 🇬🇧
00:45 - 01:45 LIVE: THE ADVENT (PORT)
01:45 - 03:00 MARCO BAILEY 🇧🇪
03:00 - 04:00 SURGEON 🇬🇧
04:00 - 05:00 GAYLE SAN (SING)
05:00 - 06:00 MARCO REMUS 🇩🇪
06:00 - 07:00 DJ BAM BAM 🇺🇸
HOSTED BY MIKE REDMAN
HYPNOTIZED
21:00 - 22:00 DJ MIND-X 🇨🇭
22:00 - 23:00 BAS & RAM
23:00 - 00:00 TOMMY PULSE
00:00 - 01:00 LISA PIN-UP 🇬🇧
01:00 - 02:00 ANDY FARLEY 🇬🇧
02:00 - 03:00 KALASHNIKOV (RUS)
03:00 - 04:00 GREG C 🇫🇷
04:00 - 05:00 DARKRAVER
05:00 - 06:00 PILA
06:00 - 07:00 TECHNOBOY 🇮🇹
HOSTED BY P-MODE
INFECTED
21:30 - 22:30 STANTON
22:30 - 23:45 MARK V & POOGIE BEAR 🇺🇸
23:45 - 00:15 LIVE: JONES & STEPHENSON 🇧🇪
00:15 - 01:30 THE PROPHET VS. THE MASOCHIST
01:30 - 02:45 SCOTT BROWN 🇬🇧
02:45 - 03:15 LIVE: ART OF FIGHTERS 🇮🇹
03:15 - 04:30 ENDYMION
04:30 - 05:45 UNEXIST AKA JAPPO
05:45 - 07:00 PROMO
HOSTED BY DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
VIP ROOM
22:00 - 23:00 BUSY
23:00 - 00:00 DRAGAN
00:00 - 02:00 FLOWTATION
02:00 - 04:00 JEFF BOUNCE
04:00 - 06:00 DIEGO NORIEGA
REAGEER MAAR!!