hosted by Session
19.00
20.00
21.00 REDHEAD
22.00
23.00 ADAM BEYER
00.30 TOM HADES (LIVE)
01.30 MARCO BAILEY
02.00
03.00 RINO CERRONE
04.30 RUSH
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by Intec
19.00 TOMAZ
20.00
21.00 OXIA
22.00
23.00 CARL COX
00.00
01.00 BRYAN ZENTZ (LIVE)
02.00 C1
03.00
04.00 TREVOR ROCKCLIFFE
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by cocoon
19.00
20.00 STANNY FRANSSEN
21.00
22.00 JUSTIN BERKOVI (LIVE)
23.00 MARCO CAROLA
00.00
01.00 SVEN VäTH
02.00
03.00 JACEK SIENKIEWICZ (LIVE)
04.00 PASCAL F.E.O.S.
05.00
06.00 END
Orange
19.00
20.00 PETER NOVAK
21.30 THE YOUNGSTERS (LIVE)
22.30 ANTHONY PAPPA
23.00
00.30 FILTERHEADZ (LIVE)
01.30 TIMO MAAS
02.00
03.00
04.30 REMY
05.00
06.00 END
Green
19.00
20.00
21.00 T-QUEST
22.00
23.00 DARREN PRICE
00.00 UNDERWORLD (LIVE)
01.30 DARREN PRICE
02.30 DEETRON
03.00
04.30 MISSTRESS BARBARA
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by Body to Body
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00 DJ TONIC
23.00
00.00 GOLDEN BOY (LIVE)
01.00 SPACID
02.00
03.00 DR. LEKTROLUV
04.00
05.00 ED & KIM
06.00 END
(*)= Music Man World Tour artists
19.00
20.00
21.00 REDHEAD
22.00
23.00 ADAM BEYER
00.30 TOM HADES (LIVE)
01.30 MARCO BAILEY
02.00
03.00 RINO CERRONE
04.30 RUSH
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by Intec
19.00 TOMAZ
20.00
21.00 OXIA
22.00
23.00 CARL COX
00.00
01.00 BRYAN ZENTZ (LIVE)
02.00 C1
03.00
04.00 TREVOR ROCKCLIFFE
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by cocoon
19.00
20.00 STANNY FRANSSEN
21.00
22.00 JUSTIN BERKOVI (LIVE)
23.00 MARCO CAROLA
00.00
01.00 SVEN VäTH
02.00
03.00 JACEK SIENKIEWICZ (LIVE)
04.00 PASCAL F.E.O.S.
05.00
06.00 END
Orange
19.00
20.00 PETER NOVAK
21.30 THE YOUNGSTERS (LIVE)
22.30 ANTHONY PAPPA
23.00
00.30 FILTERHEADZ (LIVE)
01.30 TIMO MAAS
02.00
03.00
04.30 REMY
05.00
06.00 END
Green
19.00
20.00
21.00 T-QUEST
22.00
23.00 DARREN PRICE
00.00 UNDERWORLD (LIVE)
01.30 DARREN PRICE
02.30 DEETRON
03.00
04.30 MISSTRESS BARBARA
05.00
06.00 END
hosted by Body to Body
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00 DJ TONIC
23.00
00.00 GOLDEN BOY (LIVE)
01.00 SPACID
02.00
03.00 DR. LEKTROLUV
04.00
05.00 ED & KIM
06.00 END
(*)= Music Man World Tour artists