Area 1
Mainstyle/Hardcore
Neophyte (Neophyte records - NL)
Partyraiser (Hellbound - NL)
Unexist aka Jappo (Third Movement -IT)
Lady Dana (Dynamite rec - NL)
Tieum (Audiogenic - FR)
D-Passion (Third Movement - NL)
Triax (Raving Nightmare - NL)
Nosferatu (Enzyme X - NL)
The Viper (Viper Beatz - NL)
Tommyknocker (Traxtorm rec -IT)
Gigi (Solution X rec - D)
Panic (Rotterdam Rec - NL)
Endymion (Enzyme rec - NL)
Mr Sinister (Earthquake - NL)
Spawn (2-Sides Entertainment - D)
Stylewars (Proud 2 Be Hardcore - D)
Newstyler (Hardcore Demons - D)
Live on stage:
Art of Fighters (Traxtorm rec - IT)
Slavefriese feat Mc Mirender (Resident E rec / Megarave rec - D)
Evil Activities (Neophyte rec - NL)
Hosted by:
Mc Violence & Mc M-Shane
Area 2
Hardstyle,Old Skool,Early Rave,Jump
Darkraver (Pussylounge - NL)
Buzz Fuzz (Dreamteam - NL)
Darkheadz (Energy rave - CH)
Rob & Mc Joe (Rotterdam Rec - NL)
Kristof & Mc Chucky (Club X -
Mystery (Bomb rec - D)
Waxweazle (Earthquake - NL)
R-Kane (Hardcore Gladiators - D)
Vinyljunk (Thunderdome - NL)
Red Alert (Bshvn - NL)
E-Rayzor (Mokum rec - D)
Mol (UHM - NL)
Mogwai (Hardbass - NL)
Deejane Kim (Resident E - D)
DM Style (Judgement Day - D)
Raverunner (Back 2 Basics - NL)
Hosted by:
Mc Sonik , Mc Da Hustla
Area 3
Industrial,Terror,Speedcore
The DJ Producer (Rebelscum rec - UK)
Daisy (Epileptik rec - FR)
Stormtrooper (Third Movement - AT)
Simon Underground (Epileptik rec - UK)
The Vizitor (Pendeho rec - NL)
Bryan Fury (Deathchant rec - UK)
Noizefucker (Distorted Noize rec - NL)
Nordcore GmBH (Nordcore rec - D)
Mortifer (Hannover Hardcore - D)
Jabo (Xtreme Noize - D)
Pita (Raving Nightmare - NL)
AGK (Crew of Darkness - D)
Crosswire (Supreme Hardcore - NL)
Live on stage:
Gabbafront Berlin (Noistorm rec - D)
Hosted by:
Mc Da Hardest
Area 4
Talent Area/all Styles
Loco vs Hydraulik (GHC Project – HMIG - DE)
Zeal vs Kjou (Corestyle – Lost Zone – DE)
X-Treme vs Switch (Limburg Hardcore – Anthraxx – NL)
Selfdestruct (BBooking – DE)
Giant vs Evolution (G-Style – One Time Events – DE)
Sir Dominator vs Pullzar (Supreme Hardcore – Hardcore Dominators – NL)
Dynamike vs Freeze (Atomico – Bshvn – NL)
Promil’le & Troublemaker (Wwmmb – Fenix – NL)
D.O.T vs D-Ceptor (Sick Minded – Core Freakz – DE)
Live on stage:
Stuffmaker (Corestyle – HMIG - DE)
Area 5
Chill Out/Merchandise
Area 6
VIP
Mainstyle/Hardcore
Neophyte (Neophyte records - NL)
Partyraiser (Hellbound - NL)
Unexist aka Jappo (Third Movement -IT)
Lady Dana (Dynamite rec - NL)
Tieum (Audiogenic - FR)
D-Passion (Third Movement - NL)
Triax (Raving Nightmare - NL)
Nosferatu (Enzyme X - NL)
The Viper (Viper Beatz - NL)
Tommyknocker (Traxtorm rec -IT)
Gigi (Solution X rec - D)
Panic (Rotterdam Rec - NL)
Endymion (Enzyme rec - NL)
Mr Sinister (Earthquake - NL)
Spawn (2-Sides Entertainment - D)
Stylewars (Proud 2 Be Hardcore - D)
Newstyler (Hardcore Demons - D)
Live on stage:
Art of Fighters (Traxtorm rec - IT)
Slavefriese feat Mc Mirender (Resident E rec / Megarave rec - D)
Evil Activities (Neophyte rec - NL)
Hosted by:
Mc Violence & Mc M-Shane
Area 2
Hardstyle,Old Skool,Early Rave,Jump
Darkraver (Pussylounge - NL)
Buzz Fuzz (Dreamteam - NL)
Darkheadz (Energy rave - CH)
Rob & Mc Joe (Rotterdam Rec - NL)
Kristof & Mc Chucky (Club X -
Mystery (Bomb rec - D)
Waxweazle (Earthquake - NL)
R-Kane (Hardcore Gladiators - D)
Vinyljunk (Thunderdome - NL)
Red Alert (Bshvn - NL)
E-Rayzor (Mokum rec - D)
Mol (UHM - NL)
Mogwai (Hardbass - NL)
Deejane Kim (Resident E - D)
DM Style (Judgement Day - D)
Raverunner (Back 2 Basics - NL)
Hosted by:
Mc Sonik , Mc Da Hustla
Area 3
Industrial,Terror,Speedcore
The DJ Producer (Rebelscum rec - UK)
Daisy (Epileptik rec - FR)
Stormtrooper (Third Movement - AT)
Simon Underground (Epileptik rec - UK)
The Vizitor (Pendeho rec - NL)
Bryan Fury (Deathchant rec - UK)
Noizefucker (Distorted Noize rec - NL)
Nordcore GmBH (Nordcore rec - D)
Mortifer (Hannover Hardcore - D)
Jabo (Xtreme Noize - D)
Pita (Raving Nightmare - NL)
AGK (Crew of Darkness - D)
Crosswire (Supreme Hardcore - NL)
Live on stage:
Gabbafront Berlin (Noistorm rec - D)
Hosted by:
Mc Da Hardest
Area 4
Talent Area/all Styles
Loco vs Hydraulik (GHC Project – HMIG - DE)
Zeal vs Kjou (Corestyle – Lost Zone – DE)
X-Treme vs Switch (Limburg Hardcore – Anthraxx – NL)
Selfdestruct (BBooking – DE)
Giant vs Evolution (G-Style – One Time Events – DE)
Sir Dominator vs Pullzar (Supreme Hardcore – Hardcore Dominators – NL)
Dynamike vs Freeze (Atomico – Bshvn – NL)
Promil’le & Troublemaker (Wwmmb – Fenix – NL)
D.O.T vs D-Ceptor (Sick Minded – Core Freakz – DE)
Live on stage:
Stuffmaker (Corestyle – HMIG - DE)
Area 5
Chill Out/Merchandise
Area 6
VIP