Natuurlijk kan de line-up van Q-base niet ontbreken in dit flock
Hangar
Part 1: Hardstyle International - style: Hardstyle
Activator
Blackmail
Blutonium Boy
Tatanka
MC: Ruffian
Part 2: Dutch Hardstyle - style: Hardstyle
Charly Lownoise
Luna
Dana
D-Block & S-te-Fan
MC: Ruffian
Open Air
Part 1: Daylight - style: Harder Styles
Dave 202
Yves Deruyter
Jochen Miller
Spider
MC: M-Shane
Part 2: Darkness - style: Harder Styles
Ruthless
Technoboy
Vince
Alpha² (Alpha Twins)
MC: DV8
Bunker 1
Part 1: 1991/1992 - style: Oldstyle / Early Rave
Paul Elstak
The Stunned Guys
Darkraver
Buzz Fuzz
MC: Renegade
Part 2: Thunderdome - style: Hardcore
Catscan
Neophyte
Outblast
Tommyknocker
MC: Renegade
Bunker 2
Part 1: Hardtrance / Techtrance - style: Hardtrance / Techtrance
Phil York
Ultraform
Cor Fijneman
Dark by Design a.k.a. Gaz West
MC: Villain
Part 2: Hardhouse / Harddance - style: Hardhouse / Harddance
Mark EG
Ed Real
Fausto
A*S*Y*S*
MC: Villain
Bunker 3
Part 1: Techno - style: Techno
Agent
Oliver Ho
Frank Lorber
Billy Nasty
MC: Apster
Part 2: Hard Techno - style: Hard Techno
Cristian Varela
James Ruskin
Jan Liefhebber
Marco Remus
MC: Apster
Bunker 4
Part 1: Showtek 'Today Is Tomorrow' - style: Hardstyle
Showtek
Walt Jenssen & Pascal Feliz
The Dutch Master
Southstylers LIVE
Isaac
Deepack
Pavo & Zany
Duro
MC: DV8
Part 2: Scantraxx Recordz - style: Hardstyle
JDX
The Prophet
Davide Sonar
Zatox
Headhunterz LIVE
Wildstylez
A-lusion
MC: Da Syndrome
Bunker 5
Part 1: Hosted By Ghoststyle - style: Belgian Beats / Frenchtek
Ghost
Coone
Q-ic
Lethal MG
DJ HS
Danny C
Playboyz
Part 2: Hosted By Records Mania - style: Belgian Beats / Frenchtek
Ronald V
E-Max
Chicago Zone
Dave Rik
Synap-6
Electrostan
Ammo 1
Part 1: Hosted By Gasten Zonder Grenzen - style: Minimal
De Man Zonder Schaduw
Ille Bitch aka Michael von L
Mike Ravelli
Djoker Daan
Part 2: Hosted By Tresor Berlin - style: Techno
Dave Tarrida
Sender Berlin DJ Team
Kriek
Pacou
Ammo 2
Part 1: Hosted By Namasté - style: Psytrance
Bart
Riches
Back to Mars
Highko (LIVE)
Satyr
Part 2: Hosted By Hommega Israël - style: Psytrance
Eyal Yankovich
Guy Salama
Alex Ligowsi
Pixel
Ammo 3
Part 1: Hosted By The Third Movement - style: Schranz / Darkcore / Industrial
Peaky Pounder
Rude Awakening
Unexist
Hectic Fence
T-junction & Osiris
Alex B
D-Passion
Husz
Part 2: Hosted By Audio Genic - style: Schranz / Darkcore / Industrial
Hellfish
The Speedfreak
Tieum
Joshua
Kabal
Miss Tiffy
Live: Progamers (Skoza RbMz)
Ammo 4
Part 1: Hosted By Compressed Records - style: Techno
Robert Natus
O.B.I.
Matt M Maddox
Jason Little
Man at Arms
Part 2: Hosted By Abstract Records - style: Schranz
Sven Wittekind
Arkus P. LIVE
Kaoz & S.Ewe on 4 decks
Torsten Kanzler
Brachiale Musikgestalter LIVE
Kaarten zijn overal verkrijgbaar en kosten €42,50 (ex fee).
Wordt mijn eerste Q-base
Weer een nieuw concept om toe te voegen aan mijn lijst van feesten
Hoe zijn de ervaringen van voorgaande jaren? En wat zijn de verwachtingen nu?
Hangar
Part 1: Hardstyle International - style: Hardstyle
Activator
Blackmail
Blutonium Boy
Tatanka
MC: Ruffian
Part 2: Dutch Hardstyle - style: Hardstyle
Charly Lownoise
Luna
Dana
D-Block & S-te-Fan
MC: Ruffian
Open Air
Part 1: Daylight - style: Harder Styles
Dave 202
Yves Deruyter
Jochen Miller
Spider
MC: M-Shane
Part 2: Darkness - style: Harder Styles
Ruthless
Technoboy
Vince
Alpha² (Alpha Twins)
MC: DV8
Bunker 1
Part 1: 1991/1992 - style: Oldstyle / Early Rave
Paul Elstak
The Stunned Guys
Darkraver
Buzz Fuzz
MC: Renegade
Part 2: Thunderdome - style: Hardcore
Catscan
Neophyte
Outblast
Tommyknocker
MC: Renegade
Bunker 2
Part 1: Hardtrance / Techtrance - style: Hardtrance / Techtrance
Phil York
Ultraform
Cor Fijneman
Dark by Design a.k.a. Gaz West
MC: Villain
Part 2: Hardhouse / Harddance - style: Hardhouse / Harddance
Mark EG
Ed Real
Fausto
A*S*Y*S*
MC: Villain
Bunker 3
Part 1: Techno - style: Techno
Agent
Oliver Ho
Frank Lorber
Billy Nasty
MC: Apster
Part 2: Hard Techno - style: Hard Techno
Cristian Varela
James Ruskin
Jan Liefhebber
Marco Remus
MC: Apster
Bunker 4
Part 1: Showtek 'Today Is Tomorrow' - style: Hardstyle
Showtek
Walt Jenssen & Pascal Feliz
The Dutch Master
Southstylers LIVE
Isaac
Deepack
Pavo & Zany
Duro
MC: DV8
Part 2: Scantraxx Recordz - style: Hardstyle
JDX
The Prophet
Davide Sonar
Zatox
Headhunterz LIVE
Wildstylez
A-lusion
MC: Da Syndrome
Bunker 5
Part 1: Hosted By Ghoststyle - style: Belgian Beats / Frenchtek
Ghost
Coone
Q-ic
Lethal MG
DJ HS
Danny C
Playboyz
Part 2: Hosted By Records Mania - style: Belgian Beats / Frenchtek
Ronald V
E-Max
Chicago Zone
Dave Rik
Synap-6
Electrostan
Ammo 1
Part 1: Hosted By Gasten Zonder Grenzen - style: Minimal
De Man Zonder Schaduw
Ille Bitch aka Michael von L
Mike Ravelli
Djoker Daan
Part 2: Hosted By Tresor Berlin - style: Techno
Dave Tarrida
Sender Berlin DJ Team
Kriek
Pacou
Ammo 2
Part 1: Hosted By Namasté - style: Psytrance
Bart
Riches
Back to Mars
Highko (LIVE)
Satyr
Part 2: Hosted By Hommega Israël - style: Psytrance
Eyal Yankovich
Guy Salama
Alex Ligowsi
Pixel
Ammo 3
Part 1: Hosted By The Third Movement - style: Schranz / Darkcore / Industrial
Peaky Pounder
Rude Awakening
Unexist
Hectic Fence
T-junction & Osiris
Alex B
D-Passion
Husz
Part 2: Hosted By Audio Genic - style: Schranz / Darkcore / Industrial
Hellfish
The Speedfreak
Tieum
Joshua
Kabal
Miss Tiffy
Live: Progamers (Skoza RbMz)
Ammo 4
Part 1: Hosted By Compressed Records - style: Techno
Robert Natus
O.B.I.
Matt M Maddox
Jason Little
Man at Arms
Part 2: Hosted By Abstract Records - style: Schranz
Sven Wittekind
Arkus P. LIVE
Kaoz & S.Ewe on 4 decks
Torsten Kanzler
Brachiale Musikgestalter LIVE
Kaarten zijn overal verkrijgbaar en kosten €42,50 (ex fee).
Wordt mijn eerste Q-base
Weer een nieuw concept om toe te voegen aan mijn lijst van feesten
Hoe zijn de ervaringen van voorgaande jaren? En wat zijn de verwachtingen nu?