Hangar
16:00 . 18:00 Blackmail
18:00 . 20:00 Blutonium Boy
20:00 . 22:00 Tatanka
22:00 . 00:00 Activator
Mc Rufian
00:00 . 02:00 Dana
02:00 . 04:00 D-Block & S-Te-Fan
04:00 . 06:00 Charly Lownoise
06:00 . 08:00 Luna
Mc Ruffian
Open Air
16:00 . 18:00 Spider
18:00 . 20:00 Dave 202
20:00 . 22:00 Jochen Miller
22:00 . 00:00 Yves de Ruyter
Mc M-Shane
00:00 . 02:00 Ruthless
02:00 . 04:00 Technoboy
04:00 . 06:00 Alpha2
06:00 . 08:00 Vince
Mc DV8
Bunker 1
16:00 . 18:00 Frank Lorber
18:00 . 20:00 Oliver Ho
20:00 . 22:00 Billy Nasty
22:00 . 00:00 Agent
Mc Apster
00:00 . 02:00 James Ruskin
02:00 . 04:00 Cristian Varela
04:00 . 06:00 Jan Liefhebber
06:00 . 08:00 Marco Remus
Mc Apster
Bunker 2
16:00 . 18:00 Buzz Fuzz
18:00 . 20:00 Darkraver
20:00 . 22:00 Paul Elstak
22:00 . 00:00 The Stunned Guys
Mc Renegade
00:00 . 02:00 Neophyte
02:00 . 04:00 Outblast
04:00 . 06:00 Tommyknocker
06:00 . 08:00 Catscan
Mc Renegade
Bunker 3
16:00 . 18:00 Cor Fijneman
18:00 . 20:00 Ultraform
20:00 . 22:00 Phil York
22:00 . 00:00 Dark by Design
Mc Villain
00:00 . 02:00 Mark Eg
02:00 . 04:00 Ed Real
04:00 . 06:00 Fausto
06:00 . 08:00 A*S*Y*S*
Mc Villain
Bunker 4
16:00 . 17:00 Walt Jenssen & Pascal Feliz
17:00 . 18:15 The Dutchmaster
18:15 . 18:45 LIVE: Southstylers
18:45 . 20:00 Isaac
20:00 . 22:00 Showtek & Deepack
22:00 . 23:30 Pavo & Zany
23:30 . 00:00 Duro
Mc DV8
00:00 . 01:00 The Prophet
01:00 . 02:00 JDX
02:00 . 03:15 Wildstylez
03:15 . 03:45 LIVE: Headhunterz
03:45 . 05:00 A-Lusion
05:00 . 06:30 Zatox
06:30 . 08:00 Davide Sonar
Mc Da Syndrome
Bunker 5
16:00 . 17:30 Playboyz
17:30 . 19:00 Q-IC
19:00 . 20:30 Dj HS
20:30 . 22:00 Lethal MG
22:00 . 23:00 Dj Ghost & Coone
23:00 . 00:00 Danny C
00:00 . 01:00 Manu Kenton
01:00 . 01:30 LIVE: Electrostan
01:30 . 04:30 Ronald V VS. E-max
04:30 . 06:00 Chigaco Zone
06:00 . 07:00 Dave-Rik
07:00 . 08:00 Synap-6
Bunker 6
16:00 . 17:00 Husz
17:00 . 18:00 Peaky Pounder
18:00 . 19:00 Rude Awakening
19:00 . 20:00 Hectic Fence
20:00 . 21:00 T-Junction & Osiris
21:00 . 22:00 Alex B
22:00 . 23:00 D-Passion
23:00 . 00:00 Unexist
00:00 . 01:10 Kabal
01:10 . 02:20 Joshua
02:20 . 03:30 Miss Tiffy
03:30 . 04:40 Tieum
04:40 . 05:50 Hellfish
05:50 . 07:00 The Speedfreak
07:00 . 08:00 LIVE: Programers
Ammo 1
16:00 . 17:45 Bart
17:45 . 19:30 Riches
19:30 . 21:15 Back to Mars
21:15 . 22:15 LIVE: Higko
21:15 . 00:00 Satyr
00:00 . 02:00 Alex Ligowski
02:00 . 04:00 Eyal Yankovich
04:00 . 06:00 Pixel
06:00 . 08:00 Guy Salama
Ammo 2
16:00 . 18:00 Mike Ravelli
18:00 . 20:00 Ille Bitch
20:00 . 22:00 De man zonder Schaduw
22:00 . 00:00 D Joker Daan
00:00 . 01:30 Sender Berlin Dj Team
01:30 . 03:30 Pacou
03:30 . 05:30 Dave Tarrida
05:30 . 08:00 Kriek
Ammo 3
16:00 . 18:00 Man At Arms
18:00 . 19:30 Matt M. Maddox
19:30 . 21:00 Jason Little
21:00 . 22:30 O.B.I.
22:30 . 00:00 Robert natus
00:00 . 02:00 Kaoz & S.EWE
02:00 . 03:30 LIVE: Arkus P
03:30 . 05:00 Sven Wittekind
05:00 . 06:00 LIVE: Brachiale Musikgestalter
06:00 . 08:00 Torsten Kanzler
DA WORD VLAMMEN