order:
|
26 Years The Oh! · Classics Edition | 2 | Sotto's, Zottegem |
Chicago Zone, Chucky, Dark-E, Demoniak, Lethal MG, Mark Junior, Mark with a K, Massiv, Pat B, Pedroh!, Teka B |
3JS | | Luxor Live, Arnhem |
3JS |
Ampere & Geheimzinnig | | Ampere, Antwerpen |
Denis Sulta, WLC |
Amsterdam Halloween Party | 3 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Amsterdam Techno Sessions - Halloween Techno Ball | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Besty Fritz, Emmerson Rick, Javier Rodriguez |
Beloved × The Purge · Halloween Edition | | Kokorico, Zomergem |
Thierry von der Warth |
Big Scary Night Out | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Alec Smart, Grumpy Old Men, Mr. Fab |
Cherry Moon · Halloween Resurrection | 6 | Radar Event Hall, Lokeren |
Alain Faber, Anakyn, CrashGuard, Danny C, Dave Davis, Dimitri Cooman, Frank Zolex, Ghost, Mike Thompson, Mr. Sam, Olivier Pieters, Phi-Phi, Return Of The Native, Tom Leclercq, Tyrome, Youri Parker |
Circus Family · How did I get here | | De School, Amsterdam |
Sankoffa, SIROJ |
Cocô Locô · Festival van de Doden | | Waagnatie, Antwerpen |
Average Rob, F.R.A.N.K, Lady S, Licious, Olga Leyers, Omdat Het Kan, Papi Chulo Soundsystem, PartyShakerz, Sakso, Vunzige Deuntjes, Ward |
De Dijk | | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
De Dijk |
De Kleine Dolly | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Destination · Cap'tain Halloween Party 3 | 1 | Complexe Cap'tain, La Glanerie |
Apes of Spades, C-Noize, Caine, Fantomaxxx, GPF, Korsakoff, Loïc D, Malice, Marco, Miss Puss, Ntoy, RAF, Ronald-V, Rooler, Seak, Sound Rush, Wait |
Dondairdag · Hollyween | 1 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Breakfast, Darren Deandre, ESSI, Minkoes, Nacho, Nevsdeboi, Suilju, Tripocules, Vån Soundsystem |
DOT HOP | | DOT, Groningen |
Lost Perfection |
East Techno Collective | 1 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Arrosa, Dexon, GRDO, Mae Marceau, T-Gray |
Elderbrook | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Elderbrook, Hytes |
Erasmus Rotterdam Halloween Party | | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Halloween · Indoor Festival | 1 | Palais des Congrès, Luik |
A.M.C., Aura Vortex, BadKick, Casual Gabberz, Cybertr0n, D-Bro, Di CaSh Flow, DJ Contest Winner, Emilian Wonk, Floxytek, GUZ, Hashashin, Illegal Brother, Jon Bovi, KOVEN., Majistrate, NED, Nesia, NSD, Opak, and 16 other artists →p0gman, Phantom, Pingu bkz, Prolix, Pshardtek, Rooler, Rusko, Shiverz dabutcher, Taös, TerrorClown, The Knowledge, The Resorbak, Tigro, Trespassed, Tsuki, Unlogix |
Halloween | | De Shop, Antwerpen |
Bridgeman, Sebastian Nova |
Halloween Cooking · Palms Trax & Job Jobse (all night long) | 2 | Kompass Klub, Gent |
Job Jobse, Palms Trax |
Halloween Destruction | 1 | Desire, Vosselaar |
Beatswitcher, Crypton, Mischa, Revalue, Spitnoise |
Halloween Klubnacht | | Gewölbe, Keulen |
Jonathan Kaspar, Stimming |
Halloween Rave | 1 | Club Elektroküche, Keulen |
Hans Bouffmyhre, Patrik Berg, Ropemaker, Welticke |
Highstreet Haunted House · Halloween XXL | | Highstreet 2.0, Hoogstraten |
Akyra, Corry & Gerry, Davoodi, Double-T, Double-U, FlowChief, Mathy |
Inceptionz × Time is Now · 2 Years Anniversary × Halloween Edition | 1 | ArtCube, Gent |
Basstripper, Bou, Captain Bass, D-Nasty, Dreps, Gino, Hedex, Inceptionz Crew, Muzzy, Phizi, Primate, Seko, Skywalker, Sub Zero, SubSonic, Turno, Upgrade, Used |
Jamrock | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
Jay Park | 1 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Jay Park |
Kenny B | | Muziekgieterij, Maastricht |
Kenny B |
KetaLoco · Dia de los Muertos | 185 | Auto.bahn, Waterloo |
Bacon & Eggs, Don Cabron, Maslan, Naethan, Røse Røx |
Land Of The Dead | | Stahlwerk, Düsseldorf |
FJAAK, Frank Sonic, Janara, Marcel Dettmann, Milo Sonoro, Sam Paganini |
Magic × 17 Years · Halloween Edition | | La Rocca, Lier |
A-Tom-X, ALLures, Audiowafel, Cemode, David DM, Gee, Greg S., H@lf-one, Kosinski, Mörning After, NightFunk, Ricardo, Seelen, Sergio Gonzalez |
MEROL | 1 | EKKO, Utrecht |
MEROL |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Gio Divine, Joey Juano, Juvanice, Kent Clark, King Eyal, MIMI, Rabby Racks, Suilju, The Weekend, UQ |
Nachtcollege · Halloween Special | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Nibirii Halloween | | Club Helios37, Keulen |
Gourski, Grimlock, Hitpoint, Julian Dare, LYNE, MR.BLACK, OMEGOA |
Palet · Blauw | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Camtrao, Fallens, The Flexican, Trippiii Tins (not yet complete) |
Papi Chulo | | The Villa, Herent |
Piñata · Dia Los Muertos | | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
Dashy, Devante, Emile Laurent, Justin Tribe, Kazkid, Stanga |
Pumpkin · Broken Therapy 3 | 76 | Turbinenhalle, Oberhausen |
Abaddon, Act of Rage, Angerfist, Angernoizer, AniMe, Bestia, Chaotic Hostility, Charlotte Vogel, Chemical Soldiers, Cryptogenic, D-Block & S-te-Fan, D-Sturb, Da Tweekaz, Deetox, Delete, Dr. Peacock, DRS, El Gringoloco, Estasia, F. NøIzE, and 45 other artists →Focus, Fraw, Frontliner, G4bby, General Rush, GPF, Headhunterz, JNXD, KELTEK, Korsakoff, La Ravage, Luminite, Mad Dog, Malice, Matos, Mindblast, Miss K8, Ncrypta, Never Surrender, Nolz, O.B.I., Partyraiser, PETDuo, Phileptikker, Physika, Radical Redemption, Rebelion, Rejecta, Relith, RG, Riot Shift, RXMPAGE, Schimpy, Sefa, Sound Rush, System Overload, Tensor & Re-Direction, Tha Watcher, The Belgian Stallion, Thyron, TNT, Tony 2Rist, Villain, Warface, Wildstylez |
Radio Radio | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
Danga, Tera Kòrá |
Raven | | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
ARY & Byster, Baril, Gabriel Ananda |
Restless · Halloween Special | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Hristo Tafkov, Zett Feral |
Rewind | | IKON, Antwerpen |
Ruby Thursdays · Grand Opening | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Russian Village Boys | 1 | MEZZ, Breda |
BLYATSQUAD, Russian Village Boys |
Super Social | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, Dwayne, Souf |
Tasty Thursday | | SOHO, Amsterdam |
ALYYY, Anydee Anytime Cabral, Rob Boskamp, Syllie G, The Giandiva |
The Third Room #3 · Mischanlage | 1 | Zeche Zollverein, Essen |
Ahmet Sisman, Blawan, Héctor Oaks, Kobosil, VNNN. |
Tribehouse · Halloween | | Club 102, Neuss |
Dirty Doering, Jiggy, Micky Markowitz, Phil Fuldner, Steve Lawler, Westbam |
VIBkes · Halloween × Insanity | | Spirito Brussels, Brussel |
Matizz, Milo Savic, Tim Grand, Vinny |
Video · Halloween Special | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
D-Jay, DAIMS, George Felix, Ryan Flair |
Vienna's Hardest Halloween Party | 1 | Fluc Wanne, Wenen |
Barber, Demencia, Digital Violence, Dot-B, Force Feed, Veneno |
Viraal Feestje · Halloween Special | | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Vunzige Deuntjes · Halloween | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Cenkson, Eileen, Mella MM, NALA, Roop |
Wasserette · Laatste keer in Bitterzoet | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Ballantine, Dieux Père, Lee Millz, NASH, Nayla, Nevsdeboi, Quintern |
Yelloween | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Artificial, ESSI, Invictim, Isak Salazar, Kotek Beats, Lpaca, Mama Maud, Mando & Rich, NASA, Nayla, Quintern, Soulely, TariQ |
Zirkus Beatzarr · Halloween | 1 | Complex, Maastricht |
David Christopher, David Puentez, Mircowave |