volgorde:
|
Academy | 2 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Dabutes, Tom Thomson, Xanto Dex |
Basis | 1 | Magistrat, Den Haag |
Passa, Sergio |
Colour the World · Holi Festival | 3 | TSR Vidar, Hilvarenbeek |
Born in Paris, Dennis Kruissen, Dico Defize, Giio, Regino, The Units |
Crazy Thursday XXL · Artists editie | 2 | Proost, Breda |
Ambetant, David Ghetto, SIROJ, Superlessy, yaNto |
Cult | | Amanné, Nijmegen |
De Nachtopdracht · Amazing Closing party | 1 | Pand48, Groningen |
Arno Aardbeving |
De Studieruimte · Konings Edition | 3 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Bertram, Jaillen, JP Enfant, Raúl Mad |
Disco Disaster · Get's funked up | 8 | Canvas, Amsterdam |
Primo Disco (nog niet compleet) |
Disco Donderdag | 4 | BASIS, Utrecht |
Faux |
Dolly & Adonis | 2 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, TITIA |
Don't Wait For The Weekend · 5 Year's Anniversary | 11 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Cleavage, Quinten 909, Sam Feldt, Thomas Jack |
Dropout · Kanye West Special | 4 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Cruzito, HATO, Madd Son, Mickster, Silvy, THEprinceOFbeatz |
FeeCie's 25th Anniversary | 7 | Strand Binnen, Breda |
Beatz Freq, LNY TNZ, Madera & Menza, Rob the Nice (nog niet compleet) |
Forty Five Thursdays | 1 | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Mikey Mike, MSSRSCHMTT, Svemirski |
Geluidsdrug Electronic Jam Session | 7 | Artspace Flipside, Eindhoven |
GeluidsDrug |
Harrie Hossel #14 | 7 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Hippe Types B, Jackie, Pokkoehontas, Yung Luc |
Het Bladenbal 2015 | 4 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Cut it Dub, Elfje, Fonky Shit, Isis, Kareem Raïhani, Sjef Rolet |
Johnny Raw | 1 | Chapter 21, Amsterdam |
Frankie Louise, Hitmeister Pim |
Leukevoorje | | Rotown, Rotterdam |
BESSY, Jeremaine S |
LSD · Hell Yeah | 4 | Café De Brouwer, Weert |
Boogie, DiVine, Inversus |
Magic Break 2015 · 10th Anniversary | 3 | Resort Damai Hotels, Antalya |
&ME, Adam Port, Carnage, David Mayer, Einmusik, Embeegee, Fehrplay, FTampa, GLOWINTHEDARK, Mark Reeve, Netsky, Prok & Fitch, Rampa, Sick Individuals, Sidney Samson, Subtropics (nog niet compleet) |
Onz invites | 3 | Club Onz, IJsselstein |
Afro Bros, Bob Wall, DANCE-EL, Dyna, Yaniek |
Plus One | | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Baars, Fraai Lawaai, Raizel Tomasa |
Retro | 5 | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Hilmar, Lenny & Porter, Mino Abadier, Uncle Twin |
Reveal | 18 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Gerald Madden, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Team Bastian |
Rush × Primitive People II | 1 | Decadance, Gent |
Adrian, Endove, Lebawski, Lenimal, Sous, Thms |
Sam Azami | 1 | RADION, Amsterdam |
Erik Lourenssen, Sam Azami |
Speeltuin | 2 | S.U.R., Rotterdam |
Benjamin Scott, Da Dominator, Flo Phielix & Jeff Smink, Overtracked, Tierap |
The Beta House · Beerpong Contest | 1 | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Ulst & Ven All-Night Long | 2 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Jolar Drim, UlsT, Ven |
Vogue | 1 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Ace Boogie, Appiah, D-Mac, Gene Sheikah, Imruh Asha, Lion Kojo |
WKND | 6 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Max Abysmal, The Planty Herbs, William Djoko |