volgorde:
|
23 & Rising | | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Jamie Anderson, Jonas Braun, René Vidal |
4 Sins · Sin 4: Vengeance (early-rave) | 177 | Club Monaco, Bergeijk |
Bass-D, Da Brenzi, Dacorpz, De Wit, Eak |
Baszline · The Battle of the Forces | 184 | Celebration Studio's, Den Haag |
Baszjay, Deftone, Evil Activities, Extreme A, Genius, Lars Tindy, Norman, Nosferatu, OCD, Punisher, Rob & MC Joe, Stanton, Static, Syco, The Darkraver, The Viper, TMC, Vince |
BED | 12 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Brian S, DellaCruz, Floris, Irwan, Mr Mike, Rasheed Benjamin |
Brothers | 39 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Djuzy, Marcel Woods |
Bumpers | 19 | Bumpers, Den Helder |
Jean, Lorenzo, Mister T |
Carl Cox & Friends | 1457 | Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam |
Carl Cox, Jay Samuel, Kevin Saunderson, Michel de Hey |
Carnage | 169 | Paviljoen De Rietzoom, Kropswolde |
ACL, Adhd, Atomix, C-Town DJ team, Crazy Ed, Crossover, Cyberface, Diffreq, Dione, Easy A & Rayzor, Fatal Reaction, Frost, Little Casper, Mainframe, Rabutu, Reality, Shadowraiser, Sickness, The Challenger |
Close2Heaven | 21 | Parkzicht, Rotterdam |
André, José |
CLub Risk | 4 | Club More, Amsterdam |
Club-X · The legend continues | 38 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, La Nina, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
Codebreakers · Solid techno | 54 | BogyZ, Doetinchem |
Angulo, Enigma, Harm Rhebergen, Jay Davis, Tek-No-Bee |
Cubix | 52 | Zalencentrum Market place, Uden |
Francois, La Nina, T-one, Tys |
Dj Partyraiser Hardcore Solo · How hard will you go?! | 143 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
M-Shane, Partyraiser |
E-Xlipse | 88 | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Seal, Vitawax |
Earaction | 92 | Nohol, Edam |
B.D., Buff, Champain, Erick Pike, Lautek, Marlon Brand O, Penosa, Plato, Ricky Laut, Snijkoek, The Hobbit, Thomaz |
Expansion | 124 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Baba, Bountyhunter, Champ-e-on, Coldfusion, Dano, Dr. Rude, Sjeez, Steve |
Extreme Hardstyles · Club Delight Presents | 89 | Inhof, Utrecht |
Bountyhunter, Clive King, Deepack, Scott Marten |
Future Trance | 9 | Club Merz, Dordrecht |
JOOP, Xavier Sarel |
GlobalKitchen · Benny Rodrigues Kick Off | 31 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Benny Rodrigues |
Hardhouse XS | 29 | Buk Buk, Heiloo |
Fred Kruger, Miss Jarea, Peddo |
In Progrezz | 35 | Bonbonnière Theater, Maastricht |
Base, Elmo, Extreme A, Franco La Cara, G-Roam, Hatrix, Jay Spinello, Jochem, Marko de la Rocca, Mol, Nico Parisi, Pepe Linan, Renato Monti, TC Brain |
Industrial Progress | 24 | De Kelder, Amersfoort |
Paul Niezen, Ritzi Lee, Strelac, SubZer |
Inmotion | 12 | Club Amuse, Amsterdam |
Coupé, Noctra, Quazar, Shinedoe |
Las Palmas · Viva Las Palmas | 32 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Cuzco, Little Tim, Nova, Phats & Small, Victor Coral |
Loveboat 2 · Sweet Valley High | 20 | BigLift Shipping, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Didiér Stijn, Eddie Amador, Erick E, Victor Coral |
Maximum Music | 10 | De Boerderij, Zoetermeer |
John B, Zoo Crew |
Metropool | 33 | Metropool, Hengelo |
2Junxion, Acid Junkies, Double UV |
Morgana 2004 | 105 | La Playa, Enkhuizen |
Alex B, D-Passion, DoubleD, Dr. Z-Vago, Jim Justice |
Nu Heroes · dag 3 | 31 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Audio Bullys, Mad Ed |
NWC | 15 | Nachttheater, Kleve |
Cosmic Gate, Marco V |
Opium | 91 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Benny Rodrigues, Derrick May, Dimitri, Isis, Laidback Luke, Marnix, Miss Bunty |
Paradise of Illusion | 196 | D'n Binger, Meijel |
D, Da Hustla, Denzo & Leroy, Dynamike, Erik, Ernesto, Pavo, Profiler, R2B, Ray-mond, Red Alert, Taa, Tango & Cash, Xrazz |
Prettig Gestoord! | 9 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
2 O'Clock Ron, Menace, Solution, Stanton |
Project: Hardcore | 1546 | Flanders Expo, Gent |
Catscan, Daisy, Danny Firestone, Dazzler, Endymion, J.D.A., Neophyte, Panic, Paul Elstak, Ruffian, Tha Playah, The Stunned Guys |
Rebirth pt. III | 4 | Rocking Chair, Vevey |
Bike, BTC 107A, Capcom, Dredd, Hardcoholics, HCM, I:gor, Indee, Jesse Da Killa, Kielce Terror Squad, Kriminal Terrorist, Lem-X, Milla, Miss Jay-Kill, Sin Chant, Stickhead, The Massacre, TSX, Twilight, Unscarred |
Rotterdam Rocks | 6 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Hitmeister D, Joachim, Monica Electronica, Mr. Wix, Seutek |
Shift 2 Techno | 27 | De Ruimte, Oudewater |
Fascinator, Hilarious, Hoog, Shock-design, Spark Taberner, Unitec, Wiers |
Starlight · @ the Spot | 5 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
E-Craig |
Supreme Punk Rock | 2 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Issie Star, Montana, Vandy |
Temple of Dance | 13 | Dancing De Steeg, Leunen |
Fup, Hein |
TempoStyle · Breakbeats/Oldskool/Hardhouse | 92 | Café Zaal De Beatrix, Weert |
Dysone, Rivade, Taa |
Teqtation · Groovy Tunes Dance Party | 36 | Tagrijn, Hilversum |
Greg Martini, Xanno Gallois |
The Dance Factory · Late Night Special... | 93 | TDF, Berlikum |
Jean |
The First · Moviestar | 63 | Lexion, Westzaan |
The Godfather | 35 | AStA, Den Haag |
Edwin Bazen, Paul-T |
The Night · Back to now! | 280 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bass-D & King Matthew, Bobby V, Vrodo |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 35 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Hardware, Reflect |
Transistor XS | 16 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Alien Logic, Gideon, Morninglight, Noes, Robin Kampschoer, Skylla |
Utterly Wipe Out! | | KØPI 137, Berlijn |
Aaron Spectre, Nihil Fist, Rokkon |
Watt Zat Silversounds | 155 | 't Plein, Udenhout |
Luna, Promiel, U-go, Yves |
Welcome to hell | 164 | Café de Bierburcht, Zandvoort |
Da Hardbeat Creators, Nosferatu, Silver Shadow, The Outliner |
Wicked | 10 | Close Up, Vlaardingen |
Xplizit | 113 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Eric Z, Reno, Silver Shadow, The Masochist |
Xtra Erotic Special | 117 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
DaViraz, DjRV, Ferry Nice, Mark van Bekkum, Melvin, Mike S, Onne, Randy Katana, Richard, Spider, The Freak |
XXlerator | 669 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Deepack, Equinoxx, Lars Tindy, Luna |
XXXtra Hardness · The ultimate hardmix | 47 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Hellraisor, Sador, Wouter B, Yoda |
Zak | 213 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
The Darkraver |
Zino Restyled · Mystery of Hardstyle | 22 | Zino, Tilburg |
Chaps, Devia |