anthem · Dream Machine · Donkey Rollers · Dream Village · Festival 2014 · 6 september 2014 · EYE4Dance
anthem · Dream Machine · Donkey Rollers · Dream Village · Festival 2014 · 6 september 2014 · EYE4Dance
Informatie …
▼
♬ Dream Village 2014 - 6 area's - over 80 DJ's! ♬
zaterdag 6 september van 11:00 tot 23:00
Sportpark Heihoef - Oosterhout
Tickets @ www.eye4dance.com
►Mainstage, gehost door Fusion
Live: Donkey Rollers
B-Front vs Titan
Live: Frequencerz
Deepack
Zany
Audiofreq
Hard Driver
Phuture Noize
Jack of Sound
Rebourne
Faizar
Thyron
Submotion
MC DV8
►Lipstick: be bigger, gehost door Biggi
Yellow Claw
Shermanology
Billy the Kit
Biggi
Funkerman
La Fuente
Kill the buzz
Dyna
Mell Tierra
Suyano
Franky Rizardo
MC Iceman
►Members Of Hardstyle, gehost door E-Force
Live: E-Force (showcase)
Radical Redemption
Chain Reaction
High Voltage
Alpha2
Digital Punk
X-Pander
Luna
Dj Thera
Deetox
Warface
Kevin Kaos
The Resistance vs Raiden
MC Da Syndrome
►Discotrip, gehost door Dr. Rude
Dr. Rude
Mark with a K
Transfarmers
Live:Kutski
Ruthless
Pavo
Dr. Phunk
Bass-D
Pat-B
Genius
Dany BPM
Playboyz
Orphan
Potato
MC Apster
MC Omen
►Vendetta
Partyraiser
Tommyknocker
Day-Mar
Panic
Dyprax
Nosferatu
Amada
Re-Style
Sci-Fi
Diablo Project (Only vs Xardio)
MC Nolz
►Tussenuur
FeestdjRuud
Giocatori
Def Rhymz
Puinhoop Kollektiv
Rave van Fortuin
David Ghetto
Naffz
Brocco
Naviday vs. L.O.N.
Royal
MC Shockwave
Check for more info and tickets: www.eye4dance.com
zaterdag 6 september van 11:00 tot 23:00
Sportpark Heihoef - Oosterhout
Tickets @ www.eye4dance.com
►Mainstage, gehost door Fusion
Live: Donkey Rollers
B-Front vs Titan
Live: Frequencerz
Deepack
Zany
Audiofreq
Hard Driver
Phuture Noize
Jack of Sound
Rebourne
Faizar
Thyron
Submotion
MC DV8
►Lipstick: be bigger, gehost door Biggi
Yellow Claw
Shermanology
Billy the Kit
Biggi
Funkerman
La Fuente
Kill the buzz
Dyna
Mell Tierra
Suyano
Franky Rizardo
MC Iceman
►Members Of Hardstyle, gehost door E-Force
Live: E-Force (showcase)
Radical Redemption
Chain Reaction
High Voltage
Alpha2
Digital Punk
X-Pander
Luna
Dj Thera
Deetox
Warface
Kevin Kaos
The Resistance vs Raiden
MC Da Syndrome
►Discotrip, gehost door Dr. Rude
Dr. Rude
Mark with a K
Transfarmers
Live:Kutski
Ruthless
Pavo
Dr. Phunk
Bass-D
Pat-B
Genius
Dany BPM
Playboyz
Orphan
Potato
MC Apster
MC Omen
►Vendetta
Partyraiser
Tommyknocker
Day-Mar
Panic
Dyprax
Nosferatu
Amada
Re-Style
Sci-Fi
Diablo Project (Only vs Xardio)
MC Nolz
►Tussenuur
FeestdjRuud
Giocatori
Def Rhymz
Puinhoop Kollektiv
Rave van Fortuin
David Ghetto
Naffz
Brocco
Naviday vs. L.O.N.
Royal
MC Shockwave
Check for more info and tickets: www.eye4dance.com