😏
15 juli 2012
georganiseerd door Sonic Solution Entertainment
hardcore × 21, early hardcore × 7, industrial hardcore × 5, oldschool × 5, frenchcore × 4, hardstyle × 4, techno
Tickets & prijzen Sun Beat
Deurverkoop: | € 10,- |
tot 21:00: | gratis |
Minimumleeftijd?
16Stemresultaat: geweldig
geweldig | 3 | 60% | |
zeer goed | 0 | ||
goed | 2 | 40% | |
ok | 0 | ||
voldoende | 0 | ||
onvoldoende | 0 | ||
slecht | 0 | ||
zeer slecht | 0 | ||
waardeloos | 0 |
Line-up Sun Beat
Line-up is niet compleet.
1Hardcore mainstage |
---|
Advanced Dealer hardcore |
Alien-T hardcore |
Art of Fighters hardcore |
Brack hardcore |
Claudio Lancinhouse hardcore |
Criminal Brain hardcore |
DmS hardcore |
Giuly hardcore |
Hardrebel aka Terminal Trauma hardcore |
Nico & Tetta hardcore |
Placid K hardcore |
The Melodyst hardcore |
The Stunned Guys hardcore |
2Freestyle new area |
Angry & Coki hardcore |
Art of Fighters hardcore |
Claudio Lancinhouse hardcore |
Kuz hardcore |
Nico & Tetta hardcore |
Ninetysix hardcore |
The Twins Artcore drum & bass, trance, hardcore |
Zippy hardcore |
3Industrial & Frenchcore area |
Backlash hardcore |
Chem D hardcore, techno |
Hodemar hardcore |
Kaali hardcore |
Koney techno, hardcore |
Milla hardcore |
Unscarred hardcore |
X-Mind hardcore |
4Hardstyle area |
Doctor J hardcore, hardstyle, trance |
Francesco Zeta hardstyle |
Instigator hardcore |
Super Marco May hardstyle |
Statistieken
29 | bezoekers | |
6 | geïnteresseerd | |
2242 | bezoekers | |
3580 | geïnteresseerd | |
62 / 34 | · | mannen / vrouwen |
22.8 | gemiddelde leeftijd | |
22.0 | leeftijd mediaan | |
1 | · | albumfoto |
17 | · | opmerkingen |
geweldig | · | stemresultaat (5 stemmen) |
SUN BEAT - Openair hard festival
INGRESSO GRATUITO!!!
hardcore, oldschool, early hardcore, hardcore 2000, jumpstyle, new style, hardstyle, industrial, frenchcore, techno, minimal.
INGRESSO GRATUITO!!!
hardcore, oldschool, early hardcore, hardcore 2000, jumpstyle, new style, hardstyle, industrial, frenchcore, techno, minimal.
→ lees meer
SUN BEAT - Openair hard festival
*****INGRESSO GRATUITO!!!*****
hardcore, oldschool, early hardcore, hardcore 2000, jumpstyle, new style, hardstyle, industrial, frenchcore, techno, minimal.
HARDCORE MAINSTAGE
Art of Fighters
The Stunned Guys
Placid K
Alien T
Nico & Tetta
Claudio Lancinhouse
Advanced Dealers
Terminal Trauma
Brack
The Melodyst
DMS
Giuly
Deadly Enemy
The Digital Blasters
A-Noise & Criminal Brain
Dj Cione & Shot
Hosted by: MC Jasta
FREESTYLE NEW AREA
-Early Hardcore:
The Twins Artcore
Ninetysix
DJ Pacio
- Hardcore 2000:
Art of Fighters
Nico & Tetta
Caotic
- Oldschool:
Claudio Lancinhouse
Angry & Coki
Savo vs Zippy
- Newstyle/Jumpstyle:
Kuz vs Fons
Mario DJ
Yuri vs Cecki
INDUSTRIAL & FRENCHCORE AREA
-by N.E. Tunes-
Chem D
Twilight
Koney
Hodemar
X-mind
Milla
Unscarred
Backlash
Kaali
Alcor
Kosten
Jackall vs Bazzu
Nary aka Pociashanty
Desastamasta
Pilo & Toxi
Swiffer & Duster "live"
Squeeze "live"
DJ Coltek
The Savage
TECHNO AREA
-by Freedom, Loco's time, Theatre Records-
Nicola Sbalzer
Ale TNT
Andrew M
Mattia Fontana
Pizzette for Breakfast
Grit Trip
D.I.A.
Alex Delafuente
Groovebox Industry
AS Keys
Stefano Dee
HARDSTYLE AREA
-by Shock-
Super Marco May
Francesco Zeta
Instigator
Analogic Boy
Doctor J
Brucio
Raf Enjoy
Shakerz
Tommy NRG
Doghy
MC libra
Thunder
Hardstyle Brothers
DJack & DJ Jus
____________________________________________________________
Ingresso gratuito per tutti fino alle 21.00
Ingresso dopo le 21.00: euro 10,00
In caso di pioggia l'evento si svolger all'interno del locale.
Party area:
5 dancefloors opener & indoor , 5 bars, amp food area, merchandise area, ampio parcheggio.
Info line:
Sonic Solution 335.344935
Florida 328.1259022
Netunes 335.5832703
Shock 339.4683506 / 328.4004224
Freedom 334.8908890 / 333.6415830
www.sonicsolution.it
www.discoflorida.it
events@sonicsolution.it
SERVIZIO NAVETTA DALLA STAZIONE FERROVIARIA DI BRESCIA:
ANDATA: 16.00/17.00/18.00/19.00/19.30/20.00/20.30/21.00/21.30/22.00/22.30/23.00/24.00
RITORNO: Ogni 30 minuti dalle 03.30
Costo complessivo del servizio 5,00 euro.
Sun Beat c/o giardini estivi discoteca Florida via Montichiari, 47 - Ghedi
*****INGRESSO GRATUITO!!!*****
hardcore, oldschool, early hardcore, hardcore 2000, jumpstyle, new style, hardstyle, industrial, frenchcore, techno, minimal.
HARDCORE MAINSTAGE
Art of Fighters
The Stunned Guys
Placid K
Alien T
Nico & Tetta
Claudio Lancinhouse
Advanced Dealers
Terminal Trauma
Brack
The Melodyst
DMS
Giuly
Deadly Enemy
The Digital Blasters
A-Noise & Criminal Brain
Dj Cione & Shot
Hosted by: MC Jasta
FREESTYLE NEW AREA
-Early Hardcore:
The Twins Artcore
Ninetysix
DJ Pacio
- Hardcore 2000:
Art of Fighters
Nico & Tetta
Caotic
- Oldschool:
Claudio Lancinhouse
Angry & Coki
Savo vs Zippy
- Newstyle/Jumpstyle:
Kuz vs Fons
Mario DJ
Yuri vs Cecki
INDUSTRIAL & FRENCHCORE AREA
-by N.E. Tunes-
Chem D
Twilight
Koney
Hodemar
X-mind
Milla
Unscarred
Backlash
Kaali
Alcor
Kosten
Jackall vs Bazzu
Nary aka Pociashanty
Desastamasta
Pilo & Toxi
Swiffer & Duster "live"
Squeeze "live"
DJ Coltek
The Savage
TECHNO AREA
-by Freedom, Loco's time, Theatre Records-
Nicola Sbalzer
Ale TNT
Andrew M
Mattia Fontana
Pizzette for Breakfast
Grit Trip
D.I.A.
Alex Delafuente
Groovebox Industry
AS Keys
Stefano Dee
HARDSTYLE AREA
-by Shock-
Super Marco May
Francesco Zeta
Instigator
Analogic Boy
Doctor J
Brucio
Raf Enjoy
Shakerz
Tommy NRG
Doghy
MC libra
Thunder
Hardstyle Brothers
DJack & DJ Jus
____________________________________________________________
Ingresso gratuito per tutti fino alle 21.00
Ingresso dopo le 21.00: euro 10,00
In caso di pioggia l'evento si svolger all'interno del locale.
Party area:
5 dancefloors opener & indoor , 5 bars, amp food area, merchandise area, ampio parcheggio.
Info line:
Sonic Solution 335.344935
Florida 328.1259022
Netunes 335.5832703
Shock 339.4683506 / 328.4004224
Freedom 334.8908890 / 333.6415830
www.sonicsolution.it
www.discoflorida.it
events@sonicsolution.it
SERVIZIO NAVETTA DALLA STAZIONE FERROVIARIA DI BRESCIA:
ANDATA: 16.00/17.00/18.00/19.00/19.30/20.00/20.30/21.00/21.30/22.00/22.30/23.00/24.00
RITORNO: Ogni 30 minuti dalle 03.30
Costo complessivo del servizio 5,00 euro.
Sun Beat c/o giardini estivi discoteca Florida via Montichiari, 47 - Ghedi
17 opmerkingen
Uitspraak van Denieeesje op donderdag 2 augustus 2012 om 18:59:hoppaaaa , 2 weekjes italie ! , gelijk mooi feestje ??? even checken de 25ste ^^
Jij toevallig wel eens geweest? Ben toch wel benieuwd of dit ook buiten is (zou lekker zijn). Zit die week in lazise dus max 45 min rijden......
Uitspraak van verwijderd op woensdag 15 augustus 2012 om 14:30:READYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Hell yeah!
Looking forward to go to Italy and enjoy the sun and party
HARDCORE MAINSTAGE
16.00 DJ Cione & Shot
17.30 Giuly
18.30 A-Noise & Criminal Brain
19.20 The Digital Blasters
20.00 Deadly Enemy
20.40 The Melodyst
21.20 Brack
22.00 DMS
22.40 Terminal Trauma
23.20 Nico & Tetta
00.00 Advanced Dealers
00.40 Claudio Lancinhouse
01.20 The Stunned Guys
02.00 Placid K
02.40 Art of Fighters
03.20 Alien T
Hosted by: MC Jasta
INDUSTRIAL & FRENCHCORE
16.00 The Savage
16.45 DJ Coltek
17.30 Squeeze "live"
18.15 Swiffer & Duster "live"
19.00 Jackall vs Bazzu
19.45 Pilo & Toxi
20.30 Nary aka Pociashanty
21.30 Desastamasta
22.30 Backlash & Alcor
23.15 Kosten vs Kaali
00.15 Milla
01.00 Koney & Unscarred
01.45 Chem D
02.30 Twilight & Hodemar
03.15 X-mind
FREESTYLE AREA
NEW STYLE / JUMP
16.00 Yuri vs Cecki
18.00 Mario DJ
19.00 Kuz vs Fons
OLDSCHOOL
20.00 Savo vs Zippy
21.00 Angry & Coki
22.00 Lancinhouse
HARDCORE 2000
23.00 Caotic
23.50 Art of Fighters
00.40 Nico & Tetta
EARLY HARDCORE
01.30 The Twins Artcore
02.20 Pacio
03.10 Ninetysix
TECHNO
16.00 Stefano Dee
18.00 AS Keys
19.00 Alex Delafuente
20.00 Groovebox Industry
21.00 Pizzette 4 Breakfast
22.00 Andrew M
23.00 Grit Trip
24.00 Mattia Fontana
01.00 Ale TNT
02.00 D.I.A.
03.00 Nicola Sbalzer
HARDSTYLE
20.00 DJack & DJ Jus
20.50 Hardstyle Brothers
21.40 Shakerz vs Tommy NRG
22.30 Brucio
23.20 Thunder
00.10 Raf Enjoy
01.00 Francesco Zeta
02.00 Super Marco May vs Instigator
03.00 Doctor J
Hosted By:
Analogic Boy – Doghy - MC Libra
16.00 DJ Cione & Shot
17.30 Giuly
18.30 A-Noise & Criminal Brain
19.20 The Digital Blasters
20.00 Deadly Enemy
20.40 The Melodyst
21.20 Brack
22.00 DMS
22.40 Terminal Trauma
23.20 Nico & Tetta
00.00 Advanced Dealers
00.40 Claudio Lancinhouse
01.20 The Stunned Guys
02.00 Placid K
02.40 Art of Fighters
03.20 Alien T
Hosted by: MC Jasta
INDUSTRIAL & FRENCHCORE
16.00 The Savage
16.45 DJ Coltek
17.30 Squeeze "live"
18.15 Swiffer & Duster "live"
19.00 Jackall vs Bazzu
19.45 Pilo & Toxi
20.30 Nary aka Pociashanty
21.30 Desastamasta
22.30 Backlash & Alcor
23.15 Kosten vs Kaali
00.15 Milla
01.00 Koney & Unscarred
01.45 Chem D
02.30 Twilight & Hodemar
03.15 X-mind
FREESTYLE AREA
NEW STYLE / JUMP
16.00 Yuri vs Cecki
18.00 Mario DJ
19.00 Kuz vs Fons
OLDSCHOOL
20.00 Savo vs Zippy
21.00 Angry & Coki
22.00 Lancinhouse
HARDCORE 2000
23.00 Caotic
23.50 Art of Fighters
00.40 Nico & Tetta
EARLY HARDCORE
01.30 The Twins Artcore
02.20 Pacio
03.10 Ninetysix
TECHNO
16.00 Stefano Dee
18.00 AS Keys
19.00 Alex Delafuente
20.00 Groovebox Industry
21.00 Pizzette 4 Breakfast
22.00 Andrew M
23.00 Grit Trip
24.00 Mattia Fontana
01.00 Ale TNT
02.00 D.I.A.
03.00 Nicola Sbalzer
HARDSTYLE
20.00 DJack & DJ Jus
20.50 Hardstyle Brothers
21.40 Shakerz vs Tommy NRG
22.30 Brucio
23.20 Thunder
00.10 Raf Enjoy
01.00 Francesco Zeta
02.00 Super Marco May vs Instigator
03.00 Doctor J
Hosted By:
Analogic Boy – Doghy - MC Libra