volgorde:
|
Afterlife | 1 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Chevel, Etapp Kyle, Kevin de Vries, Rødhåd, Stephan Bodzin, Sven Väth, Tale Of Us, Woo York |
Amsterdam Techno Sessions | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
D.Noyse, Emmerson Rick, Javier Rodriguez, Lobster |
Berlin Atonal | 1 | Kraftwerk Berlin, Berlin |
Bambounou, Buttechno, Chee Shimizu, JK Flesh, Nkisi, Shapednoise, Violet |
Cannes Outdoor · Cannes Deluxe | 2 | Sportpark De Hoge Bomen, Naaldwijk |
Badd Dimes, Bizzey, Dinamo, Lyente, Nash, Rick Lander, Younes Mohcin, Ziggy |
Cumbia × Summer Breeze · Preparty Zouk Gathering | | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
El Ché, Jarzino, Jorge, Kenny, La Greña, Mad, Maestro Ernesto, Meldevo, Michael, Rémon, Willy |
Dancetour · Doetinchem | 7 | D-toren, Doetinchem |
DJ Contest Winner, Freddy Moreira, Outsiders, STUK, Trobeats |
Dondernacht | | Underground Bar THOMS, Rotterdam |
DOT HOP | | DOT, Groningen |
Lost Perfection |
EAST Collective | 1 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Dauphin Åka, Kevin Maze, Soufianej, T-Gray |
Feestweek Naaldwijk | | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Adriaan, Thijs |
Homebase · Tech N9ne | | Simplon, Groningen |
Krizz Kaliko, Tech N9ne |
Houseje Boompje Beestje · Purple Festival Afterparty | 1 | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
Stoob |
In Positie | 1 | AIR, Amsterdam |
ASHI, Ballantine, DAIMS, DYLVN, Henkie T, Kevcody, Levy, Zerodix |
International Student Festival | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Intro Afterparty | | Drie Gezusters, Nijmegen |
Johnny 500 |
Italo Italo XXX | 1 | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
Beyond Boundaries, SHMLSS |
Kick-Off | 2 | Nieuwe Markt, Deventer |
Donnie, HATO, Leafs Sensei, MEROL, Snelle |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Alex Rueda, King Eyal |
Music On Ibiza | | Pacha, Ibiza |
Caleb Calloway, Marco Carola, Paco Osuna |
NYX op Donderdag · De Zomer Closing | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Akireaux, De La Lita, Djelle, Djunta, Dorvan, Invictim, Jayh Samson, Say My Name |
Official Dancetour Afterparty | | Bar mOscow, Doetinchem |
Officiële Afterparty Purple Festival met Outsiders | | Thomas, Eindhoven |
Outsiders |
Palet · Groen | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Detroit Swindle, Many Møre (nog niet compleet) |
Pauze · Temptation Island The Party | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Pre-Party Panama Boat | | unspecified boat, Amsterdam |
Psy-Fi · Seed of Science 6 | 125 | Recreatiegebied De Groene Ster, Leeuwarden |
Ancestral Elephants, Arcek, AudioFools, Back to Mars, Bombax, Dark Whisper, Dubbrothers, Earthling, Eat Static, Egorythmia, Eitan Reiter, Futuro, Globular, Hedflux, HypoGeo, Invisible Ralf, Jahbo, Johnny Blue, Josephine Wedekind, Kalaha, en nog 13 andere artiesten →MantisMash, Merkaba, Nilezz, Nocturne's Creatures, Onkel Dunkel, Outsiders, Pangani, Peter Zen, PsyMax, Skizologic, Tsuyoshi Suzuki, Vertical, Wichuri |
She | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Lady Do, Micky Hurts, Rockefellababe, Tyra Talisa |
SHINE 3 | | Eden, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Aly & Fila, Liam Wilson, Paul Thomas, Paul van Dyk |
Squad | 2 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Bizzey, Idaly, Josylvio |
Stille Disco · XL | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Mickster, Noodlanding!, Stille Disco |
Summer Breeze #11 · Latin Night | 1 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Super Summer | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Heartbreak |
Tante Joke Karaoke Band | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Tante Joke Karaoke Band |
Tappietein × LA$$A Release Party | | Nova, Amsterdam |
Taste × Pairadise · Summer Closing | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Flow, Mystery Guest, RENS, Siempa, WIMMIN' |
Thank You Thursday | 1 | Süss War Gestern, Berlin |
Maltitz |
Thursdays | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Dimitri Nikita, Jethro Galung, Ryan Benoir |
Together | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Tropic Thunder | | W Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Michael Armand, Walter Looks |
UNIweek Day · House Party | | Paard, Den Haag |
Henry Johnson, ZNR |
VEDILaND Kickoff Afterparty | | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
Vieze Vedi |
Viraal Feestje #10 | | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Johnny 500 (nog niet compleet) |
Vunzige Deuntjes | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
88cali, Cenkson, Earl Panka, Jahwin, Mixturess |
Xi | | Club Xi, Eindhoven |