volgorde:
|
Abstract for President | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Abstract, Godenzonen Plaatjesdraaiers, Mr. VI, The Partysquad |
Area 2: The Harder Styles | 5 | Klup, Groningen |
Cable | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Akkachar, Gomes, Sampie, Shoq Du Mel |
Club Jeudi · Wheel for tunes eindexamen special | | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Charles Michel, Jeroony, KD Soundsystem - Kuddedieren, Mark Boon |
CookieClub | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Ab Surd, La Vondèl, Mr. Simpson, Quinten 909, Rubix |
Cream Ibiza · Opening party | 13 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
An21, deadmau5, Gareth Wyn, John O'Callaghan, Max Vangeli, Paul van Dyk, Sean Hughes |
D-Day · Bitse Sessie | 2 | Club Lust, Utrecht |
Bitse Sessie |
Dance | | Iduna, Drachten |
Dennis Rothman, Funkadelic Professor Spank |
F*** Me I'm Famous | 5 | Pacha, Ibiza |
David Guetta |
F*cking Pop Queers | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Davy V, Hey Girl Hey |
Hello University | | Club Westwood, Den Haag |
Double U-V, Eelco Fromage, Fajah Lourens |
Het 'vetste' examenfeestje | 2 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Alex Sinclar, Bombastic, Elastro, Renato S, Ricardo Castano, Royal Flavour, Salim Andrade, Sander Boelens |
Indepth | 3 | Pand48, Groningen |
Francesco Robustelli, Milan Meyberg |
Juice | | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Aries, Denta, Dr. Ray, Femmetastic, G-Man, Jean Jeansen, Rico Suave, Showrocker, Smash Parker |
Kehakuma | 3 | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Kwadraat | 4 | Vief & Vuig, Rotterdam |
Lager, Muzikschaft, Soulmotion |
Live on stage | 5 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Bounce-b, Hellcreator, Mindsick |
Livv 2 The Maxx | | Club LIVV, Rotterdam |
Los(t) | 3 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Jamie Johnson |
Luciano & Friends | 3 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Luciano, Nina Kraviz, Radio Slave |
Members · Be Exclusive | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Nicks | 13 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Kurkdroog, Luuk van den Hoogen, Mirno, Murv, Platvorm, Tammer, Thomas Elmore |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
PANN | 5 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Reveal | 15 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Gee, Johnny Black & Choco Bareiro, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Yokez |
Sonar Festival · Dag | 5 | Centre de Cultura Contemporània de Barcelona, Barcelona |
Blastto, Chico Unicornio, d.Forma, Daedelus Archimedes, Doc Daneeka, El Txef a, Exeter, Flying Lotus, Jeremiah Jae, Koulomek, Kutmah, Lapalux, Microfeel, Monki Valley, Om Unit, Rashad, Ricardo Donoso, Sizarr, Spinn, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, en nog 2 andere artiesten →When Saints Go Machine, Yosi Horikawa |
The Red Cup Party | 1 | Café Murphy's Law, Haarlem |
Chike Chabwera, Hulk, NLZ |
WKND | 8 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Dorine Dorado, Ille Bitch |
Zonsverduistering Part 2 @ Helix | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Asdef, The Kinetic Movement |