volgorde:
|
2 Hard 2 Get | 4 | EnJoy, Leidschendam-Voorburg |
Generator, Noise-act, Pittboy, Xavi |
Beatcrushers II | 1 | Café Rio, Arnhem |
Apox, Twice |
Bezet | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Jasper Weeda |
BIRDfest | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Maseo, Thelonious |
Cable | 4 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Gomes, Guerilla Speakerz, Miro, Purple Dolphin |
Cake | 3 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Fit, FLAVA, Jane Doe, WaxFiend |
Catch! Club | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Gathier, Nene Dasile |
Clit & Clutch | 1 | BED, Rotterdam |
Club Jeudi · Wheel for Tunes | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Club MTV | 22 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
BIGGI, David Ghetto, Sef, The Flexican, The Partysquad |
Cognati Records Label Night | 2 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Arthur van Dyk, Miss Cognati, Miss Hayes, Miss Sunrise |
CookieClub · Special | 5 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Dan Stezo, Homework, PBR Streetgang, Quinten 909 |
DJ Contest 2012 | 4 | Y-Land, Spijkenisse |
Des Santos, Duo, Tasty Tom, Verano |
Funk D invites | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas, Funk D, JiXXX |
Give Soul Presents · Glow in the Dark with Bakermat | 13 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Bakermat |
Het Plein Draait Door | | Café Plein, Rotterdam |
House Warming | | Ibiza Lounge Club, Amsterdam |
GoodSick, Jeany, Lars de Lucha, Manjoz, Miqstar, Nicolas Beatz, Quincy Glenn |
Huize Maas invites | 15 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Daniel Sanchez, Jose M. & TacoMan, Juan Sanchez |
Juice · Closing weekend | | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Aries, Denta, Duane Franklin, G-man Int, Gijs Scheeringa, Jean Jeansen, Johnny Deff, Revo Rev |
Kroketten & Kutdisco | 4 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Armin Pillen, Borish, Ferdi Blankena, Het Collectief Deruyter, Nosedrip, Red D |
Laatste Loodjes | | Club Lust, Utrecht |
Funky Deluxe, K! Castillo, Onno Splinter |
live on stage | 7 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Core-Maniac, Mindsick, The Mindtripper |
Los! | | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Mamase Mamkousa, Paullie |
Los(t) | | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Jamie Johnson, Steef |
Members · Be Exclusive | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Bryan Dalton, Elliot More, Ennergize, Flex, Gione, Monteiro, Rich |
Midnight City | 1 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Aron Friedman, Dewey Sakitumi, Jerotone |
MyStage goes Drum & Bass | 1 | Iduna, Drachten |
Devastate, Pushin Wood |
Nachtsport | 4 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Rutger Maree, Thomas Vink |
New Weekend | | Club LIVV, Rotterdam |
Cruz Barros, Islands Finest, Toni Rodrigues |
Nicks · met IR techno | 7 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Hij-Het, Karlsson, Nonsense, Sebastard, Suspect, Yram T |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Niko. Elke Donderdag. | 3 | Blender, Rotterdam |
Freddie Mercure, Jeff Solo, Jeremaine S, Rough & Maximoes, Tobias Prins |
OffCourse030 · Part Deux | 8 | Club Stairway to Heaven, Utrecht |
Andy Jones, Mirwais, Pulse the Kid, Quintino, S La Rock |
Pop-o-Matic | 4 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul |
Reveal.Reloaded XL | 4 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
C6, Jesse Mak & Jake Tarry, Joury Gijzen, Marboo, Marc Benjamin, Vaio, Yokez |
Shake 'n Bake | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Hero de Janeiro |
Student Night | 1 | Playa Playa Beach Club, Arnhem |
Royinho |
Studentenavond | | De Suyckerkist, Breda |
R-Funk |
Studentnight | 2 | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Martin Harder, Teknix |
Thurst · Every last thursday of the month | 1 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Coolidge, Cray-Z, Daniël Thomasso, Edward Roombah, El Ray Excelente, Jayzo, Kid Kaio, Morgon |
Verlichting & Helix | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Dassive, Micky B |
Vunzige Deuntjes | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
WKND | 6 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Dorine Dorado, Erick Eerdhuizen, The Fresh Kids & The Ice Cream Truck |