volgorde:
|
Adventures In The Beetroot Field | 4 | Fabric, London |
David Diagonal, Ebony Bones, Hudson Mohawke, Mogwai, Simian Mobile Disco, ZDS / Zombie Disco Squad |
Beat Metropolis | 10 | Woodies, Gouda |
Dirq le Jeune, Iko, Jack Delhi, Mister Ri, Montix, Rico Masro, Yourdee |
bijschaven · nachtschaven | 3 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Bojcot Selectah, DUBieus, Gumnaam |
Business Night | 2 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Dance Again | 18 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Chris Rox, Erick E, Jeroen Cortello, ROOG |
Dancetour dj contest · voorronde 1 | 20 | Sequoia Bar, Doetinchem |
Benoni, Lou-E, Marc van Doorn, Martin-M, Mattlez, R-Dufay, Simonsays |
De Fabriek | 7 | Bongo Beach, Eindhoven |
Kriss-One |
Dierentuin Madness | 19 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Josh Newson, Sef, The Flexican |
Dj's @ Joey's | 1 | Café Joeys, Alkmaar |
Stephanie Cassandra |
Drift · Witte donderdag | 264 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Alex Jansen, Bram de Winter, Brent Roozendaal, Chaosmaker, Einzel, LEFI, Marc Tims, Mr. Veen, Overtref, Rogier Zeebregts, Seis, Verstrooid, Vingerverf, Wighnomy Brothers |
Emperium invites · Jochen Miller | 7 | Emperium, Arnhem |
Jochen Miller |
En Dit ! | 1 | 045, Heerlen |
Das Experiment, Roya |
Franchise | 8 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Easy Ryan, Technick |
Fuck the beat · Thank god it's thursday | 43 | Beach Bar & Club Barefoot, Scheveningen |
Boogshe, Dominique Base, Emilio Gomar, Funkstar, Hardwell, Outsiders, Tony Cha Cha |
Full Moon Party | | Vof Cardan, Spijkenisse |
Paul Veth |
Goodbye Tribehouse · Sven Väth | | Tribehouse, Neuss |
Binh, Oliver Klein, Sven Väth |
Grandmaster Woo | 4 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Melodee, Rob Manga, Rockid |
Hippie · The Indoor Festival | 94 | North Sea Venue, Zaandam |
Afrojack, Andy Sherman, Benny Rodrigues, Billy the Kit, Chuckie, Gee, Granmaster Issy, Gregor Salto, Hardwell, Jeff Alexander, Jolly Good, Kenneth G, Lars Vegas, Lucien Foort, Lyrical Tie, Marc Benjamin, Nizzle, Quintino, Real El Canario, Rubywax, en nog 2 andere artiesten →Steve Boomselecter, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
I Love Mum | 24 | Paddy's, Enschede |
Bingo Players, J-Skills, Jay Rox, Syco |
Jeudi | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Addik, Champagne Powder, Mel |
Juice · Cranberry Juice | 10 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
FLAVA, Irwan, Jay-B, Jim Aasgier |
Krakers · de goede vrijdag editie | 7 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
De Man Zonder Schaduw, Philip Young |
Little Mountain Rocks · with Sander Kleinenberg | 46 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
David Keno, René Amesz, Sander Kleinenberg |
Live On Stage | 21 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Buck, Chaoscreator, Mindsick, Thoughtless |
Lof der zotheid | 3 | Odeon, Amsterdam |
Gino Christiano, Nouveaubeats |
Mesmarise | 22 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Danny Delgado, Erick E, Gregor Salto, Tony Verdult |
Miko | 16 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Darko Esser, Juan Sanchez |
Muktar's Birthday | 13 | De Spinola, Breda |
Dennis Dijk, Kasper V, Minilab, Muktar, Pim G |
Muziekles · Blended house | 5 | Studio Tilburg, Tilburg |
Maurice Delgado |
Nacht van de Student | 11 | The Factory, Bree |
Mr. Migdalski |
Noodlanding | 11 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Nooizz | 4 | Tresor Club, Berlin |
Falko Brocksieper, Jan Liefhebber |
Puur | 6 | Café Puur, Eindhoven |
KruH |
Qeep it Coming | 39 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Pat B, Ricky M |
ResiDance | 1 | The Getaway Dj Café, Amsterdam |
Cenk Unis, Lisa Kay |
Rock On! · It's the Music that Matters | 3 | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Abstract, Mickster, SP, WaxFiend |
Serieuzz! | 17 | The Level, Arnhem |
Bruze D'Angelo, Freaky Fuerza, Milano, Risico, Styles |
SexyHouse | 19 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Afrojack, Patrick, Quintino, Reinout, Robert Reyez, Roger el Ritmo, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Tomazos |
Studentenavond | 1 | Uno Mas Diez, Oosterhout |
KidFunk |
Thank God It's Thursday · Special | 30 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Franky Rizardo, Lady Bee, Sidney Samson |
The Cameltoe Show · en andere poespas | 4 | Bootleg DJ Café, Rotterdam |
Eddy Acapulco, Ghetto, Hallo Jong & Sjonnie Snizzelaar |
Trance Energy · Australia | 16 | Hordern Pavilion, Sydney |
Agnelli & Nelson, Aly & Fila, Bolier, Breakfast, Glenn Morrison, John Askew, Judge Jules, Marco V, Marcus Schössow, Matt Darey, Richard Durand, Sander van Doorn, Sean Tyas, Sied van Riel, Simon Patterson, tyDi |
Tunnel 010 | 19 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Alex Bern, Hilbert Stoon, Jessín, Raymond Schmuckenschlager, Timune |
TWSTd in the kitchen · Mixing art & music | 8 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Dave N, Menjabin Smith, Reau de Cologne, Sebastiaan Hills |
Wicked Jazz Sounds | 23 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Leroy Rey, Phil Horneman, Wicked Jazz Sounds |
Wie is Punk? | 96 | OneFour, Den Haag |
Baggi, BigBooming Bart, Franky Rizardo, Jean, Joop Junior, Rischell |
WKND | 35 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Dorine Dorado, Ille Bitch, Julien Chaptal, Kouam Djoko, Timstr aka Tim Avis |