volgorde:
|
Brand new old skool | 1 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Abstract, Civil |
Chillegal beats | 23 | ACU, Utrecht |
Jeremy Soze, L-Tuziasm, Nuno dos Santos |
Citytrip: 2 Years Anniversary | 21 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Andy Sherman, David G, Jeremaine S, Patrick, Robert Abigail, Robert Reyez, Sidney Samson, Steff de la Funk, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
Club Delicious | 3 | Jongerencentrum Chipolata, Houten |
Danny J, Eric Witlox |
Club Stalker · Dirty Adapters | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Global Misha, Mattijs, Mel |
day 087 | 38 | Club Zonder Concessies, Rotterdam |
Aron Friedman, Joachim, Rauwkost |
De Fabriek | 6 | Bongo Beach, Eindhoven |
E-Jackt |
De Rechter · studentenavond | 3 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Linke Loetje, Mell Tierra |
Diffusion | | Bootleg DJ Café, Rotterdam |
Denny D, Fusion, Shanodin, Symbion |
Dj Contest | 5 | Café Bizzy's, Apeldoorn |
Bart Subtle, Jay Rox, Rotaro, The Shy Guy |
Doozo Draait Door · Part 2 | 4 | Doozo, Leeuwarden |
Conforce, Elroy Vanderley, Lourens Lefreak, Mies Elektries, Niels Luinenburg |
Escape on thursday | 24 | De Raadskelder, Heerlen |
Brainpain, DC, Mindcreator, Rictus Sempra, Stamina, Staticnoize, The Virus |
Franchise | 16 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Easy Ryan, Roga, Technick |
Grand opening Westerunie | 4 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Marcello, Marnix, Philip Young, Stefano Richetta |
Heroes of Club | 2 | Swingcafé Flashback, Gorinchem |
Jeroenski, Lain |
HouseFreaks | 6 | Club Le Paris, Den Haag |
Marvelous K, Outsiders |
Jack · Who is Jack, and what is it that Jack does? | 21 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Christoph Voorn, Hydro, Isis, Maarten Alberti |
Le jeudi Lubrique | 1 | 19XL, Noordwijk |
Timz, Xand'r |
Live on stage | 24 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Bart Hard, Bounce-b, Rolf, Type Zero |
M'Toko | 7 | Zebra Lounge, Amsterdam |
Benny Vandess, Fullscale, Goodgrip, Knowledje, Mark Junior |
Modehippies | 9 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Jaziah, Jeremaine S, Markey Mar, Tony Mellow |
Night of the Flying Spaghetti Monster | 3 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Asino, Dennis Rothman, Funkadelic Professor Spank, Terry Stone |
Ons weekend begint op donderdag!!! | 30 | Club Rembrandt, Eindhoven |
Coenio, Kadee, Maurice Delgado |
PHAT! | 11 | Party-Crew-Café, Amsterdam |
Niels Marieé |
Poef | 7 | De Kelder, Amersfoort |
Niels Mol, Qbical |
Progressive City · A Progressive City is my city | 75 | Billabong, Nijmegen |
Darko Esser, Davy Brandts, Jocelyn, Monokreck, Roger Gerressen, Wouter de Moor |
Qeep it coming | 40 | Q-Nation, Breda |
D-Tec Project, Deftone, E.V.S., Pat B |
Remmeloss | 1 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Alvaro, JaM sQuad, Mixit, Nexus |
Rock 'n Rave · They are taking over | 1 | Club 8, Amsterdam |
666 |
Serieuzz! · Pedagogisch onverantwoord | 16 | The Level, Arnhem |
Jeroen Post, Styles |
Shake! | 2 | Vof Cardan, Spijkenisse |
Marc Benjamin |
Sneakerz Muzik | 39 | Club M, Breda |
Baggi, Groovenatics, JayJay, Oliver Twizt, Veron |
Sneakerz Muzik op Visite | 21 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Baggi, Groovenatics, Lady Bee, Rockid, Skitzofrenix, Veron |
Stella student night | 2 | Versuz, Hasselt |
Dave Lambert, Luk |
Thursday Vibes | 1 | Quignon, Amersfoort |
Daniel Darque |
thursday vibes | 1 | Quignon, Utrecht |
Kiem |
Underrated is moving up | 3 | Odeon, Amsterdam |
Gino Christiano, Johnny Deff, Nexus, Perry Mystique, Royal |
Vogelvrij | 7 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Ille Bitch, JAMA, Philip Young |
Wicked Hardcore | 47 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
Conspirator, Sidewinder, Vavaculo |
Wildvreemd 2.0 | 22 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
2000 and One, Carlos Valdes, Steffi |
WKND | 3 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Kid Reve, Timster |
Zimple | 20 | Flexbar, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Domi, Mel Barbatana, Rudelife |