volgorde:
|
B2S rookie night · Round #4 | 220 | Outland, Rotterdam |
AXN, Outburst, Reiner, Rynz, The Outminderzz, Up-skillz |
Back 2 battle #3 | 8 | Jongerencentrum Demo, Oisterwijk |
Ecu, Joachim', Syco Illness |
DansSalon | 16 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Jowan |
De Rechter | 10 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Willy Wonka |
Dierentuin | 29 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Erick E, Jasper Goossen, SushiTV |
DJ café Hengelo · Flax 2 da maX B- Day party | 49 | De Peppel, Hengelo |
Devastate, Flax 2 da max, Holly, Industrial Alliance, ManUmaX, Royalty, The Symbiont, Vecino, Victory |
Donderdance · Frisian Hardcore Crew Edition One | 105 | Iduna, Drachten |
Cyro, Da Ganzez, Fiore, G-protection, Impulze Connection, J-Lines, Terrex, The Predicter |
Drinkin' at Havana's | 1 | Havana, Den Haag |
Co Hiba |
Driplets · On tour | 2 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Drillem, Lady Aïda |
Franchise | 13 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Jeroenski, Lucien Foort, Spyder |
Freeway | 3 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Cleon Macnack, El Deider |
Generation | 12 | Generation, Warmond |
Innomatic DJ Team |
Høtspot | 17 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Don Jenver, Dynamite, Youri Donatz |
Ikwstd & rotzooii | 7 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Daniel Sanchez, Jason & The Argonauts |
Illy symphonies | 4 | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
Hitmeister D |
Jump nation | 54 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Deftone, Pat B, R-naud |
Kapot | 4 | Café De Uitstad, Tilburg |
Maurice Delgado |
Le jeudi lubrique · Le bataille des grand nez | 2 | 19XL, Noordwijk |
Timz, Xand'r |
Lentekriebels | 2 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Jan Boom, Jonas Braun |
Live on stage | 36 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Ctrl-X, Morbius, Rolf, S-Kill |
Lo fisoul | 1 | Bootleg DJ Café, Rotterdam |
Marlon Flohr, Robbie Pardoel |
Meltingpot · Your multicultural gay experience | 2 | CoC Café, Den Haag |
Nickolas Quartez, Stylo |
Moeilijk gezellig | 7 | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
De La Sarge |
Namasté · The Chaishop | 1 | De Rokerij #3, Amsterdam |
Nano Stern, Violetta Winograd |
Namasté · Clan of SPeace | | De Rokerij #1, Amsterdam |
Bart Matthias |
Noodlanding · Tiefschwarz | 42 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Tiefschwarz |
OV studentnight | 9 | AStA, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, Bou, Timmo Hendriks |
Streaming sessions | 11 | Club Solid, Oss |
D=p+cer, Denz, Jack Stone, Rogier Zeebregts |
Sunset sounds | 6 | Jongeren Vereniging Unitas, Wageningen |
Axz, Chiel S, Phlip, Roger Alma, The Funk Ambassador |
Thundering Thursday | | Studentendiscotheek Lorre, Delft |
Wicked hardcore · Early hardcore edition | 75 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
Carnifex, Harrar, Rheeza |
Wildvreemd | 23 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Boris Werner, Carlos Valdes, Prudence Madison, Samim, The Colour of Sin |