volgorde:
|
't Vliegend Hert | 4 | 't Vliegend Hert, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Dice The DJ |
12,5 jaar Silly Symphonies · The city is ours | 30 | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
Dimitri, Marcello, Remy Unger, Ted Langenbach |
Allstars Dancenight | 8 | EKKO, Utrecht |
7 Inch Twins, Adriaan Veldhuizen, Bonner, Buurman en Buurman, Dab Samba Soun, Gary Global, Illvester, Lstino, Skank Around, Yann |
Beach Beats III · A Way Of Life | 43 | Tramzicht, Domburg |
Etienne U, Kronox, M-ystery, Re-Style, X-load |
Benefiet avond Azie | 17 | inCasa, Leiden |
Benjamin Bates, Benjamin Brown, Dimitri, Fedde le Grand, Mark van Dale, Miss Bunty |
Boemm | 29 | Rumours Inn & Swing, Amersfoort |
Bas van Hees, BB, Doggie Motion, Jeff-P, Twinnie |
Bomb The Bass | 14 | Shake Down, Helmond |
Yous |
Club Space | 37 | Club Space, Antwerpen |
Brainwash, Fester, Noize-X, Noz, Vexer, Xerox |
Clubdep@rtment · DJ Sergio's Birthdayparty | 59 | Clubdepartment, Den Helder |
Chop-e, Jeroom, Sergio Maessen |
Clubnight | | De Danskelder, Dronten |
Ruido |
Crazy Friday | 1 | The Sound, Haarlem |
Shiwa |
D.D.O.D. 2 · New Year's Bang | 83 | Café de Trappist, Amsterdam |
Charly, Cill, Jim Justice, The Dawn, Tim S |
D1G1T | 88 | Club Zyon, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Estroe, Frank Lorber, James Ruskin, Oliver Ho, Wouter de Moor |
Dance 4 Giro 555 | 173 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Dee D, DenniZ, Don Cartel, Jaws, Mastermind, Mickey T, The Prophet |
Ebeling | | De Ebeling, Amsterdam |
Lindo Martinez |
Electro Special | 20 | Poema, Utrecht |
Lennert Bezemer, Monica Electronica, Nuno dos Santos |
Fridance | 2 | Holle Wout, Bunschoten-Spakenburg |
Knox |
Friday Madness · Part 27 | 15 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Damian, Dennis R, Devillisth, Harrar, Pirky DJ, Wouter B, Yoda |
Funk'd | 7 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Ron Carroll, Tom de Neef |
Good Friday | 17 | Club O, Haarlem |
Hungry, Steven Boxelaar |
Haarlem Fridays · Technation | 28 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Benny Rodrigues, Pyke, Steve Mulder |
Hagenbasz | 10 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Addit, Diabaldee, Scolex |
Hard Friday's | 17 | DJ Café Scoobies, Katwijk |
HAMdj |
Hardbeat Reunion | 182 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
2Lethal, BPM, Deftone, Genius, Jeff, Lars, Norman, Re-Echo, Sneaky-D, Stanton, Static, TMC |
Harder Styles | 33 | The Vendetta, Enkhuizen |
Blaze, Chuck, Devillien, Hazy, The Percussionist, The TeQnician |
Il Ritmo Della Hardstyle | 8 | Berks Dancing, Würselen |
Balistic, E-Light, Panic, Shalien |
Logical Flow | 1 | Café Tetra, Amsterdam |
Cj Noah, Jan Boom |
Mono | 28 | the-return, Vosselaar |
B-Tox, Bountyhunter, Luna, Steph, The Miss-taker, Tombz |
MRZ Sessions · Get your funk up in 2005! | 12 | Café Tracé, Eindhoven |
Andrea Cichecki, Mr. Zenes |
New Years Rave | 25 | Old Shed, Heinenoord |
2Lunatic, Excel, Holy Ghost, Morad, R.O.O.D., Ron Rough, Technoroy |
Nitrodome | 56 | Club Silverdome, Huizen |
Dave Dazz, Pantha, The Darkraver |
Obbes Dance Night | 5 | Obbes, Nijkerk |
Allard De Grooth, Nawi |
Royaal voor 555 | 116 | Opa Kees, Goes |
Demon, Dutchman Jack, Ernesto, Francois, M-ystery, Mike, Neel, Reza, Robbie Magura, Sun, Yves |
Salvation | 5 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Strictly Hardcore | 589 | Celebration Studio's, Den Haag |
Deceptix & Staz, Hardmaniacs, Lunatic, M-Shane, Miss Hysteria, Nosferatu, Outblast, Partyraiser, ZubZero |
Tekktribe vs Combat Skill | 12 | Club K31- kerkstiege, Greven |
Arkus P., HardtraX, O.B.I., Ocram, PETDuo, Spark Taberner |
The Grudge · Chapter I | 71 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Endonyx, Phasor, The Provider, X-Convict |
The Hard One | 69 | The One, Uithoorn |
Dennis R, Raoul - D.K.C., The Darkraver, Theseus, Wouter B |
The Living | 14 | The Livingroom, Oosterhout |
Deftone, Digital Punk |
The Try Out | 31 | Tam Tam, Leiderdorp |
Gonzo |
Transmigration | 192 | Chill Out, Enschede |
Aspirity, Beukmanz, Brainiac, Da Syndrome, Desolate 1, Double T, Dr.Bob, Holly, Jeckle, Lunatic, Madness, Miss Hysteria, Mk-os, Necrid, OSM All Stars, Prowler, Reiner, Rudeboy, Sceletor, Shonuf, en nog 6 andere artiesten →Syco, Tomcat, Wizard, X-Ray, Xenozide, Zamruel |
Tribal Sessions | 9 | Club 4, Hengelo |
Maarten Alberti, Maarten Mittendorff |
Tsunami S.O.S. · Drum & Breakz | 45 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Fox, Junglefever, Keira, Th'Acquisition, The Shapeshifters |
Tsunami S.O.S. | 11 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Brian S, Golden Wonderboy, Jip Deluxe, Marcella, Miss Bunty, Norman Soares, Ricky Rivaro, Thunderpussy & DD King |
Twisted Friday | 17 | Rizult, Breda |
Sven van Vuren, Wheely |
Underground · Lust For Life | 31 | De Mac, Harderwijk |
Don Diablo, Fre4knc, Jambossa, Seanoi |
Unnamed Sinners | 103 | Elementz, Heerlen |
Crosswire, Daniel Forbes, Ixus-F, Mr. Sinister, Pookatonzi, Potato, Triax |
V.H.S. | 32 | Bar Concept, Amsterdam |
Abraxas, Champ-e-on, Idger, Sentinel, Sequence & Ominous, T-Wisted |
Vortech | 19 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
Dance @ G, Roby G, Wotax |
Zaal Dijk | 28 | Zaal Dijk, Lemele |
Special D |