volgorde:
|
12"House DJ contest · Round 6 | 99 | 12" House, Alkmaar |
Conspirator, Diminish, Divus, Jako, Ravehard, Viruz |
4 Years Bridge · Mega DJ Contest 2004 | 151 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Donny Larusso, Holly, Lopezz, Maddox, Mica, Mirrage, Nero, Q-Bix, Razcal, Reno, Steff da Campo, Sverre, Tek-No-Bee, Vecino |
A Brotherhood of House | 6 | Café / Dancing de Broertjes, Waalwijk |
Emergen-C, Martez |
A Night With | 28 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Boris Werner, Daniel Sanchez, Jay Samuel, Lauhaus, Little Tim, Michel de Hey, Sandeep, Stretch |
Achterhoek Arena | 301 | Achterhoek Arena, Dinxperlo |
Buzz Fuzz, Laroesja, Neophyte, The Darkraver |
Asian Night · Shanghai Express | 8 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Dynamite, Justin Ferier |
Basic Elementz · The introduction | 149 | Elementz, Heerlen |
Bomba, Crosswire, Da Mean, E, Ihno, Mol, Mr. Sinister, Pita, Psycho Shaun, Raverunner, X-treme |
Bos All-in | 41 | Bos All-in, Sint Anthonis |
La Nina |
C.O.R.E. · Invites Outlaw Events | 72 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Devastator, G-Tech, Phasor, Schizophrenic, The Provider, X-Convict |
Cruistyle | 113 | The Cruise, Leeuwarden |
Bass Brothers, Da Pauli, Maddmaxx, Phat Wax, The Outsider, Wicked DJ Team |
Dancelinx in da House | 5 | Club Revolution, Rotterdam |
Artento Divini, KruH, Miss Janet, Peter Gelderblom, René Amesz |
De zonnebank | 1 | DJ Café Sol, Amsterdam |
Jerome |
Dixlub | 1 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
DJ-JB, Perez, Slick Rick |
Es ist Freitag Aaabend...! · 5th Anniversary | 16 | U60311, Frankfurt am Main |
Chris Liebing, Estroe, Phil Kieran, Speedy J, Steve Rachmad |
Exchange of hardstyles | 52 | De Beurs, Tiel |
Alias B, First-Base, Francois, Jacky-O, Joey Daniel, Loca, Master Bee, Regain, The Devider |
Fridance | 5 | Holle Wout, Bunschoten-Spakenburg |
Knox |
Friday Madness · Part 19 | 27 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Eyreon Project, Morefix, Wouter B, Yoda |
Friends | 8 | Danstheater De Senaat, Valkenswaard |
Jurgen |
Funky Techno | 13 | Club Gooiland, Hilversum |
Jamie Anderson, Phonopunk |
Good Friday's · Dj No-Tolorance SOLO | 32 | Club O, Haarlem |
No-Tolerance |
Haarlem Fridays | 7 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Steve Mulder |
Hip Hop Hysteria v1.0 | 3 | Club Taverna, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel |
Cykiq |
House - O - Matique | 1 | Club Leidy, Scheveningen |
2 Fast, Addit, Gringo S., Nickolas Quartez |
Hype! | 12 | Kathedraal, Vlaardingen |
G-Rock, Menace |
Hysteria | 47 | The Level, Arnhem |
Chosen Few, Dano, Dr. Z-Vago, Human Resource, Onrust, Shonuf, Stanton, Vince |
Ignition | 28 | Het Wapen van Dokkum, Dokkum |
Dare2, Thijsstyle, Triple B |
Impact | 84 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
Bomba, D-James, Deepack, E, Flash, R2B, Tristan & Neostar |
Incredible Rush 3 | 158 | Bumpers, Den Helder |
Betonnen Ron, Da Mouth of Madness, FDC Team, Minoan, Nosferatu, Pacman, Trilok & Chiren |
Innovate | 50 | Alcatraz, Sneek |
16 Bit Lolitas, Lucien Foort, Richard Griffin, Stef Vrolijk |
Jump! | 292 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Bad Boyz, Mark V & Poogie Bear, Ruthless, The Nightraver |
Kimono · Strictly Invited | 46 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Da Silva, Stephen J. Kroos, The Freak, Wessel-B |
Ladies Night | 9 | Axis, Gemert |
Rob Zelen |
Luxurush | 289 | Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Brian S, Chuckie, D-Rashid, Erick E, Gee, Hitmeister D, Jermaine, Madskillz, Monte la Rue, Nickie Nicole, Real El Canario, Sir Edward, Victor Coral, Vika Kova |
Maximum | 26 | De Wiek, Stellendam |
Dion van Lenten, Etienne, G-Art, N-Tone, The Maximum DJ, X-Fade |
Mono · Quality Hardstyle | 30 | Club Mystique, Vosselaar |
Bjorno, Jones, Lady Dana, The Miss-taker, Tombz, Tony |
MRZ Sessions | 16 | Café Tracé, Eindhoven |
Jordy Lishious, Mr. Zenes, President Ralph |
Nitrodome | 47 | Club Silverdome, Huizen |
Dave Dazz, Pantha, The Prophet |
Not 4 Softies ! | 110 | Chill Out, Enschede |
Buzz Fuzz, Eye-con, Madness, Panic, Rudeboy, The Vinyl Junk, Tomcat |
Outerspace 2.0 | 29 | CityTheater de Avenue, Venlo |
Danjo, Don Diablo, Hotshower, Rob Styles |
P.L.U.R. | 150 | Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Alec Tricety, Anstatic, D-tail, W, Wanklank, Xaero |
Peppermill | 97 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
Lady Dana, MC-Q |
Poema | 10 | Poema, Utrecht |
Mhedi & M.A.D, Thomson |
Resident Sessions | 2 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Joachim, Perry, Sandeep |
Rumours Inn & Swing | 43 | Rumours Inn & Swing, Amersfoort |
Bas van Hees, Doggie Motion, Jeff-P, Tom Boye, Twinnie |
Salou reünie 2004 | 86 | Time Out, Gemert |
Mental Theo, The Darkraver |
Scoobies DJ Café · Talent Night | 23 | DJ Café Scoobies, Katwijk |
Clone, HAMdj, Olash |
Seasons · Autumn | 7 | Club Fantasy, IJsselstein |
LX, Marcel Woods, Rick LT, Vinnie Vega |
Sechs Jahre Lux Nigra | | Zentrale Randlage, Berlin |
Alex B, Geroyche, Society Suckers |
Shapeshifters | 7 | Club Jinx, Deurne |
Laurens |
Spock Specials · Mark Green invites | 4 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Alexander Schoolderman, Mark Green |
Stomper · Bass Burning Sounds | 1 | Club Xeno, Rijkevorsel |
Bjorno, Dark-E, Dr. Paddo, Tom Higen, Tombz |
Strictly Hardcore | 462 | Celebration Studio's, Den Haag |
Angerfist, Artex, Bass-D, Da Hustla, Deceptix & Staz, Lunatic, M-Shane, Miss Hysteria, Partyraiser, Triax |
Subsonik | 13 | Simplon, Groningen |
Adi-j, Keira, Yorobi |
Summer Vibes Xclusive · goes Tropical | 26 | Cape Holland, Den Helder |
Benny Rodrigues, Quintino |
Teejater presents | 77 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Luna, Rob & MC Joe |
The Boss of the Bass · Bitches & Bombers | 131 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Eek, Flexx, Genius, Krachmacher, Laroesja, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Miss N-Emmy, Miss Narobi, Mortis, Nosferatu, Rick, s'Aphira, Syndrome, Terror Suzy |
The Hard One | 44 | The One, Uithoorn |
Pavo, Raoul - D.K.C., Theseus |
TK-NO-04 · Part 2 | 25 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
C.Mon, De Baron, Hansz, Mark Green, Mr. Morriz, Pierre.nl |
Total Confusion | 274 | P60, Amstelveen |
2connected, Bernd, Bountyhunter, Double T, Dr. Rude, G-Town Madness, Gizmo, Laser Chaser, Only, Pascal Rolay, Rob & MC Joe, Scrooge, Stain K, Waxx |
Totallytechno | 3 | Salsa Beach Club, Rockanje |
Camilo Perales, Paul Hazendonk |
Trance.nu Winter Dance Event 2 | 150 | AStA, Den Haag |
Airwave, Bart van Wissen, Eelke Kleijn, Factoria, Likwit, Menno de Jong, Misja Helsloot, Niklas Harding, Precision, Rank 1, Recluse, Ronski Speed, Ryan G, Sander van Doorn, Signum, Yanave |
Twisted Friday | 9 | Rizult, Breda |
Robert, Sven van Vuren |
UK Hardgrooves | 10 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Charly, Karsten van Gijzen, Tjeerdo |
Ultimate Harddance | 14 | Chevy Bar, Hoek van Holland |
Danny D, Rossi |
Villa Valkenswaard | 3 | The Villa, Valkenswaard |
Visions of Anger · The Comeback | 135 | Xtreme, Ede |
DCT, Dyex, Elite Forces, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Nano.strike, Parasight, Razor, Renegade, Sick Brothers, Taling |
Vortech · November edition | 22 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
Emilio Ferreira, Marichio, Wotax |