volgorde:
|
Addicted To Bazz | 95 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Gizmo |
All Out Demolition III | 1 | Rote Flora, Hamburg |
Gore, Low Entropy, Sampler19, Smash Society, System Shut Down, The Man Unknown, Whodini |
Bass Generators | 43 | Empire plaza, Wesel |
Buddha, Buzz Fuzz, Melanie di Tria, Technoboy |
Bitte ein Beat! · On Tour | 26 | De Linde, Groesbeek |
Deaz D, Essential DJ Team, Norman |
Brothers | 35 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Marco V |
Chemistry · FutureWorld Edition | | KOKO, London |
Andy Farley, BK, Guffy, James Lawson, Rob Tissera, Shan |
Clbbrs · Release | 13 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Amir, B.O.B. Ltd., G-Spott, Peran, Quest, The House Negro |
Club Amazing | 52 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Infinity, Sinclair, Tom Harding |
Club Ministry | 6 | Ministry of Dance, Rotterdam |
Derek, Peter Peter, Walter |
Club Q · 2nd Anniversary | 8 | The Q, Zwolle |
C-Jay, Quintin, San |
Club Risk | 6 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Marcello |
Gate 48 | 79 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Bas & Ram, Chriz, Ed Real, Gary D, JOOP, JP, Micha B, Patrick Kruzeman, Yves Deruyter |
Hardbeat Café | 14 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Stanton, Thom-k, TMC |
Intensive | 77 | Atlantic, Krommenie |
Bernd, Sneaky-D |
Las Palmas | 10 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, Ramon, Robert Feelgood |
Let's go Grazy Party | 1 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Rick, Yous |
Lexion · Clubnight | 9 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Lunapark | 37 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Masters of Hardcore · The reincarnation of forbidden sounds | 4066 | Beursgebouw, Eindhoven |
Bass-D & King Matthew, Digital Boy, Distortion, Endymion, Neophyte, Omar Santana, Outblast, Paul Elstak, Raw, Ron, Shadowlands Terrorists, The Masochist, The Stunned Guys |
Matrixx · Johan Gielen Solo | 83 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Johan Gielen |
Moonbass | 73 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Balistic, Dr. Beat, Extreme A, Jochem, Mol, Pavo, Pepe Linan, Pita, Sosa, Zany |
Nameless Beats | 15 | Eindpunt, Rotterdam |
Mexes, Sneaky-D, Toxicator, Wotax |
Off Corso | 4 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Elcasa, Juha, Marshall Jefferson |
Silver Energy · House Classix | 13 | Café Notre Dame, Maassluis |
The Darkraver |
Stampflituden Nacht | | Triebwerk, Dresden |
Caleb, Der Müller, Glurff, Nh3, Presslufthamma, R. Shock |
Starlight | 9 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Moreno |
S«O»S | 19 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Jean, Mark van Dale |
S«O»S | 1 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Fabian |
The Bridge | 185 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Lady Dana, Rico |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 14 | The Wall, Weelde |
Dazzler, Reflect |
The Zone · Supermarco May | 84 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Spoon, Super Marco May |
Under Contruction vs Hardcore Warriors · The Big Challenge | 1 | Discoteca X-ics, Verona |
Claudio Lancinhouse, Fuck, Jimmy Hooligan, Nightmare, Randy 909 |
Worldcenter Kleve · Extranza Special | 18 | Worldcenter, Kleve |
Bobby V, Don Diablo, Reeloop |
X-Clusive Special · Local Heroes | 40 | TDF, Berlikum |
Mark Norman, Marlin, Melv, UZI |
Xplizit · Hardstyle | 19 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Mike Spinner, Rydel, Silver Shadow, Skez, Versatile |
Xtra Large | 53 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Marco V, Mark van Bekkum, Spider |