volgorde:
|
Bass NRG | 28 | De Pontonnier, Dordrecht |
OCD, Tune |
Chemistry Housewarming | 8 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Tom de Neef |
Club Q | 2 | The Q, Zwolle |
Pacific, Per, Quintin |
Crazyland | 130 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Cor Fijneman, Francois, José, Lady Dana, Ludie, Mark van Dale, Melvin, Mike S, Miss Melody, Promiss, Quest |
D.D.K. Hardhouse Night | 44 | Klaveet, Achterveld |
Luna |
Dance Xplosion | 9 | Red's, Huizen |
M.A.B., Melvin |
DJ Guardian's Birthdayparty | 19 | Backstage, Zeewolde |
Cosmic, G.I. Jump, Josh Pitch, Micha B, Vortex, Xer Roxero |
Dutch Trance Force | 45 | Vrijbuiter, Almere |
Lady Dana, Precision, S.H.O.K.K. |
Earth Dance | 10 | Simplon, Groningen |
Bisto Boyz, Colin, Dick Trevor, Indidginus, John Phantasm, Junya, Matt BooM!, Mindfield, Sundog, Sunny & Steely |
Focus | 81 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Alexander Koning, Emilio Ferreira, HN & Mels, Ignition Technician, Joel Mull, Johan Bacto, K.Cee, Lucien Foort, Michel Becks, Terence Fixmer |
Go! · 100% Harddance | 13 | Ministry of Dance, Rotterdam |
Derek, Lars, Peter Peter |
Hardattec (Edition III) · Hard As Hell | 9 | Wijkcentrum De Dreef, Geldrop |
J-Mode, Robin, Spinning Madness |
Matrixx · Johan Gielen Solo | 65 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Johan Gielen |
Ministry of Dance · Dj Paul | 53 | Ministry of Dance, Rotterdam |
Paul Elstak |
New Frontier | 8 | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
Carlito, Ritzi Lee |
Off Load | 2 | Loods 29, De Mortel |
Walt Jenssen |
ON | 3 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Chezz, Estroe, Frederik, Pure Science |
Paranoid danzer tour vs Saxony speedcore force | 1 | Triebwerk, Dresden |
Ashtar DXD, Derange, Nh3 |
Parazit | | Noumatrouff, Mulhouse |
C4, Christoph Fringeli, Eiterherd, Fanny, Hecate, Hegel, Imminent, K-oz, Manu Le Malin, Mikrob, Pug, T Rex, Venetian Snares, Winterkälte, Zotz |
Sphinx · The Final | 6 | IJsbreker, Leusden |
Alex O'Rion, Da Ratio, Jozeph More |
Starlight · Club# 1 | 13 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Moreno |
S«O»S | 16 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Barry, José, Mark van Dale, Peter van Leeuwen, Roussa |
S«O»S · Hardhouse Special | 7 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Fabian, JB, Tommy |
Techno Vision | 20 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Michel de Hey |
The Bridge · Bobby V. vs Dj Rico | 32 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Rico |
The Zone · Bonebreaker | 27 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Bonebreaker, Spoon |
Thunderdome 2002 · A Decade 3 | 5453 | RAI, Amsterdam |
Bass-D & King Matthew, Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, Dano, Delirium, Drokz, Endymion, G-Town Madness, Gizmo, Jeroen Flamman, Lady Dana, Lenny Dee, Leviathan, Marc Acardipane, Outblast, Pavo, Promo, Rob & MC Joe, Tern Terror, The Darkraver, en nog 5 andere artiesten →The Horrorist, The Prophet, The Stunned Guys, Vince, Weirdo |
Under pressure | 9 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Base, Don Diablo, Rossi |
Xplizit | 19 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
BMC, Pavo, Rydel |