EINDELIJK is die er dan
Line-up
Red / mainstage 1
Alpha² (Alpha Twins)
Beholder
Brennan Heart
Coone
Luna
Mark Sherry
Showtek
Tatanka
The Prophet
MC: Ruffian
Black / hardcore 2
Angerfist
D-Spirit
DaY-már
Devillien
E-Noid
Evil Activities
J.D.A.
Noize Suppressor
Outblast
Promo
Vince
MC: Syco
Blue / hardstyle 3
Trilok
Activator
Brian M
Bruno Power
Chiren
Dana
Deepack
Isaac
Max Enforcer
Melanie di Tria
Technoboy
Zany
Zatox
MC: Bunn
MC: DV8
Green / techno 4
Arkus P.
Eric Sneo
Gayle San
Hardcell
Manu Kenton
Marco Bailey
NickieNonstop
Q-ic
Speedy J
Surgeon
W.J. Henze
MC: Pryme
Grey / oldstyle, early rave 5
Bass-D & King Matthew
Dimitri
Distortion
Gizmo
Mark van Dale
Pavo
Rob & MC Joe
The Viper
Live: Marc Acardipane
MC: Raw
MC: The Ultimate MC
Orange / hardtrance, hardhouse 6
Bobby V
Cor Fijneman
Jowan
JP
Luca Antolini
Pascal Feliz
Tommy Pulse
Walt Jenssen
Yves Deruyter
MC: M-Shane
Silver / industrial 7
Akira
Armageddon Project
Bryan Fury
D-Passion
Hellfish
Manu Le Malin
Sei2ure
The DJ Producer
Unexist
Live: N-Vitral
Live: Synapse
Live: The Kotzaak Klan
Live: Waldhaus
Live: Weichentechnikk
MC: Dart
Brown / jump 8
Chicago Zone
Darkraver
Dr. Rude
E-Max
Francois
Ghost
Lobotomy Inc
Major Bryce
Meadow Inferno
Ronald V
Ruthless
Steve Dexter
MC: Villain
Purple / Dutch upcoming artists 9
A-Drive
Charly
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Dutch Master
Jones
Leep
Pinas
Playboyz
Shadowphaxx
Twisted
Live: Supply Module
MC: Apster
White / freestyle 10
A-lusion
Balistic
Deaz D
Evanti
Haze
Kalashnikov
Lars Tindy
Mike Heart
Stanton
Thilo
Weirdo
MC: Renegade
GASSEN MET DIE BASSEN
WE GAAN ERAAN !!
Line-up
Red / mainstage 1
Alpha² (Alpha Twins)
Beholder
Brennan Heart
Coone
Luna
Mark Sherry
Showtek
Tatanka
The Prophet
MC: Ruffian
Black / hardcore 2
Angerfist
D-Spirit
DaY-már
Devillien
E-Noid
Evil Activities
J.D.A.
Noize Suppressor
Outblast
Promo
Vince
MC: Syco
Blue / hardstyle 3
Trilok
Activator
Brian M
Bruno Power
Chiren
Dana
Deepack
Isaac
Max Enforcer
Melanie di Tria
Technoboy
Zany
Zatox
MC: Bunn
MC: DV8
Green / techno 4
Arkus P.
Eric Sneo
Gayle San
Hardcell
Manu Kenton
Marco Bailey
NickieNonstop
Q-ic
Speedy J
Surgeon
W.J. Henze
MC: Pryme
Grey / oldstyle, early rave 5
Bass-D & King Matthew
Dimitri
Distortion
Gizmo
Mark van Dale
Pavo
Rob & MC Joe
The Viper
Live: Marc Acardipane
MC: Raw
MC: The Ultimate MC
Orange / hardtrance, hardhouse 6
Bobby V
Cor Fijneman
Jowan
JP
Luca Antolini
Pascal Feliz
Tommy Pulse
Walt Jenssen
Yves Deruyter
MC: M-Shane
Silver / industrial 7
Akira
Armageddon Project
Bryan Fury
D-Passion
Hellfish
Manu Le Malin
Sei2ure
The DJ Producer
Unexist
Live: N-Vitral
Live: Synapse
Live: The Kotzaak Klan
Live: Waldhaus
Live: Weichentechnikk
MC: Dart
Brown / jump 8
Chicago Zone
Darkraver
Dr. Rude
E-Max
Francois
Ghost
Lobotomy Inc
Major Bryce
Meadow Inferno
Ronald V
Ruthless
Steve Dexter
MC: Villain
Purple / Dutch upcoming artists 9
A-Drive
Charly
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Dutch Master
Jones
Leep
Pinas
Playboyz
Shadowphaxx
Twisted
Live: Supply Module
MC: Apster
White / freestyle 10
A-lusion
Balistic
Deaz D
Evanti
Haze
Kalashnikov
Lars Tindy
Mike Heart
Stanton
Thilo
Weirdo
MC: Renegade
GASSEN MET DIE BASSEN
WE GAAN ERAAN !!
laatste aanpassing