Hier wil ik eiglijk wel heen,,
mede doordat op mun verjaardag is ,,
ook best wel gruwelijke line up
Hardcore Bitch
J.D.A. (NED)
Endymion (NED)
Bass-D (NED)
LIVE Noize Suppressor
Headbanger (NED)
Re-Style (NED) vs. D-Spirit (NED)
Dione (NED) vs. DaY-már (NED)
Unexist vs. Mad Dog vs. Tommyknocker
LIVE Akira (NED) *Special Oldschool Terror Set*
LIVE AXN vs. Up-skillz (NED)
Tieum vs. Partyraiser (NED)
Terror/Speedcore Bitch
LIVE Cemon Victa (NED)
S-Kill (NED) vs. Bonehead (NED)
LIVEKreislaufstörung (DU)
LIVE Destroyer
LIVE Matt Green
LIVE Canadian Speedcore Resistance
Plague
LIVE Demons of terror (NED)
LIVE Noisekick (NED) *Special*
LIVE Komprex vs. LIVE Frazzbass
The Vizitor (NED)
LIVE The Untitled (NED)
Prince ov Darkness (NED)
LIVE Pengo (DU) vs. Little terror man (NED) *Special*
Darkcore/Industrial Bitch
Enzyme X (NED)
LIVE Bryan Fury
Bong-Ra (NED) *Special Darkcore Set*
Moleculez LIVE (DU)
Negative A (NED) vs. E-Noid (NED) (DNA DJ-Team)
The Wishmaster
LIVE Dr. Macabre
AXN (NED) vs. Up-skillz (NED)
Lunatic (NED) vs. Miss Hysteria (NED)
Simon Underground
Upcoming Bitch
Rebellian (NED) vs. Backfire (NED)
Reload-R (NED) vs. Sagem (NED)
Prime. (NED) vs. Speedmouse (NED) *Special*
Affix (NED) vs. Teaser (NED)
Hazes (NED) vs. Ravehard (NED)
Nekompromat (NED) vs. Element: Destruction (NED)
LIVE Next Generation.89 (NED)
The Trucidor vs. The Nibbler (NED)
Hardcore Bitch (Outdoor Stage)
Prime. (NED) vs. Speedmouse (NED)
The Beast (NED) vs. Scott Marten (NED)
Dr. Rude (NED) vs. Bass-D (NED)
Nosferatu (NED)
Marlice (NED)
Partyraiser (NED)
Hosts/MC's:
MC Apster (NED)
MC Villain (NED)
MC Rems (NED)
meer info : http://partyflock.nl/party/88929:Ik_ben_je_bitch_niet
mede doordat op mun verjaardag is ,,
ook best wel gruwelijke line up
Hardcore Bitch
J.D.A. (NED)
Endymion (NED)
Bass-D (NED)
LIVE Noize Suppressor
Headbanger (NED)
Re-Style (NED) vs. D-Spirit (NED)
Dione (NED) vs. DaY-már (NED)
Unexist vs. Mad Dog vs. Tommyknocker
LIVE Akira (NED) *Special Oldschool Terror Set*
LIVE AXN vs. Up-skillz (NED)
Tieum vs. Partyraiser (NED)
Terror/Speedcore Bitch
LIVE Cemon Victa (NED)
S-Kill (NED) vs. Bonehead (NED)
LIVEKreislaufstörung (DU)
LIVE Destroyer
LIVE Matt Green
LIVE Canadian Speedcore Resistance
Plague
LIVE Demons of terror (NED)
LIVE Noisekick (NED) *Special*
LIVE Komprex vs. LIVE Frazzbass
The Vizitor (NED)
LIVE The Untitled (NED)
Prince ov Darkness (NED)
LIVE Pengo (DU) vs. Little terror man (NED) *Special*
Darkcore/Industrial Bitch
Enzyme X (NED)
LIVE Bryan Fury
Bong-Ra (NED) *Special Darkcore Set*
Moleculez LIVE (DU)
Negative A (NED) vs. E-Noid (NED) (DNA DJ-Team)
The Wishmaster
LIVE Dr. Macabre
AXN (NED) vs. Up-skillz (NED)
Lunatic (NED) vs. Miss Hysteria (NED)
Simon Underground
Upcoming Bitch
Rebellian (NED) vs. Backfire (NED)
Reload-R (NED) vs. Sagem (NED)
Prime. (NED) vs. Speedmouse (NED) *Special*
Affix (NED) vs. Teaser (NED)
Hazes (NED) vs. Ravehard (NED)
Nekompromat (NED) vs. Element: Destruction (NED)
LIVE Next Generation.89 (NED)
The Trucidor vs. The Nibbler (NED)
Hardcore Bitch (Outdoor Stage)
Prime. (NED) vs. Speedmouse (NED)
The Beast (NED) vs. Scott Marten (NED)
Dr. Rude (NED) vs. Bass-D (NED)
Nosferatu (NED)
Marlice (NED)
Partyraiser (NED)
Hosts/MC's:
MC Apster (NED)
MC Villain (NED)
MC Rems (NED)
meer info : http://partyflock.nl/party/88929:Ik_ben_je_bitch_niet