volgorde:
|
AfterHours | 8 | Club Empire, Rotterdam |
Dann Colt, Dennis S, Jack Delhi, Johnny Onknown, Mike Fort, MLNINE, Roma S, Undercontrol |
Audio Rehab | 4 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Deck Radford, Dennis Quin, Hector Couto, Mark Radford, Titus |
Awakenings · New Years Day Special | 797 | Gashouder, Amsterdam |
Charlotte de Witte, Dax J, Headstrong, Len Faki, Remco Beekwilder, Roman Lindau, Sam Paganini |
Be Bigger by BIGGI · NYD Edition | 10 | Amstel 70, Amsterdam |
BIGGI (nog niet compleet) |
Bermuda Monday | 4 | Club Nora, Rotterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Irwan, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno, Quido, Rob van Dijck, Roga, Thomas Hensbroek, Vinny James |
Booming Sexy New Years Vibe 2 | 877 | North Sea Venue, Zaandam |
Bountyhunter, Deepack, Des Santos, Dr. Rude, Faustino Dos Santos, Francois, Freestyle Maniacs, Jochen Miller, Ko-c, Luna, Maus, Mike S, Outsiders, Pavo, Quintin, Rob, Ruben Vitalis, Ruffian, Sjaak Koning, Sneekes, en nog 3 andere artiesten →Stanton, The Darkraver, Yves |
Breakfast Club Is Burning | 34 | Warehouse Elementenstraat, Amsterdam |
Cheeky Monday NYD | 5 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Bass 80, Multiplex, Nymfo, ZeroZero |
Confetteria · Jardin du Paradis | 20 | De Balie, Amsterdam |
El Natty, Enrique's Groove, Forest Of Heroes, Franca, Genii, Jake the Rapper, Meester Moeilijk, Mimi Love, Spaceandtime (nog niet compleet) |
Dazed NYD #1 · Welcome to 2018 | 1 | The Steel Yard, London |
Acid Kids, ANOTR, Cultured Link, Dale Howard, Luke Larrell, Mason Maynard, Raffa FL, Sol Edge |
De Nieuw | 95 | De School, Amsterdam |
Carista, Cinnaman, Dollkraut, Elias Mazian, Interstellar Funk, Jasper Wolff & Maarten Mittendorff, Job Sifre, Mairo Nawaz, Makam, Marcel Dettmann, Max Abysmal, Oceanic, Sandrien, upsammy, Vic Crezée, Woody92 |
De Nieuwjaarsdans | 380 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Aron Friedman, Benny Rodrigues, Britta Arnold, Cinnaman, Donny, Elias Mazian, Eric de Man, Jessyfish, Juli N. More, Justes, Micha de Haan, Michel de Hey, Miss Melera, Nuno dos Santos, Ramana Magic, Spaceandtime, Thom Bold, Thomas Martojo, Tristan Bruin, Turne, en nog 1 andere artiesten →unders |
Die Neujahrsafterhour 2018 | 2 | Club Nightlife, Aachen |
BE.N.RG, Brain.Reactive, Cyrotex, Dennis Hewing, Marc Newman, Perry Patelski, Prolypay |
Door draaien | 2 | Gas 19 / Hidden Door, Nijmegen |
Hans Wolters, Mikmak, Silen, Sjonnie Disco, Thizl, THÔR |
Giegling | 14 | WAS., Utrecht |
Dustin, Edward, Kettenkarussell, Konstantin, Leafar Legov |
Happy Feelings goes LOCO | 4 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, Dylan Lucky, Happy Feelings Soundsystem, Jake Tarry, Joey Juano, Juke Brothers, Sander Ruissaard, Team Loco, Tom Push, Victor Fleuren |
Het ultieme Sjonnie & Anita Verkleedfestijn · 10 Jaartjes | 130 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
2000 and One, Bart Skils, Chelina Manuhutu, Daniel Sanchez, Idriss D, Tonno Disko |
Jett Rebel | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Jett Rebel |
Just Monday | 1 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Kompass New Year's Rave | 40 | Kompass Klub, Gent |
Antony Nardella, Deejames, Delcone, Die Clique, DuplicaT, JLN, Nukov & Yelmet, Renee Opsedee, Rud Cinz, Rupert Harvey, Simon Dobbs, Tobi Neumann |
Nieuwjaarsbal | 21 | Podium Europlein, Groenlo |
Curls on Fire, Danny Froger, Paul Rabbering, Reinoud Rave (nog niet compleet) |
Nieuwjaarsbal 2018 · Exagéré | 70 | Het Rijk van de Keizer, Amsterdam |
Dimitri, El-Rub-a-Dub, Gabriel Ananda, Isis, Midnight City, Olivier Weiter, Stefano Richetta, Zender |
Nieuwjaarsborrel | 2 | Rumors, Schagen |
Berry |
Nimma danst door | 32 | Brebl, Nijmegen |
Bermuda Driehoek, Christoffer & Nicholas, Pure, Sanja, Tim Herfst, Tutti, Txoria |
Nyx New Year | 7 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
BELLA, Breakfast, Deserno, Duke John, Kai, Loesoe, Lyy, Nigel Dymez, Pyramids, Stijn Jurriaan, Tokubay, Tournedeux |
Ochtendduik · Nachtduik After | 50 | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Ben Sims, Freek, Jamie Lie A Kwie |
OOST • · NYD | 39 | OOST, Groningen |
Bram Steenhuis, Fafi Abdel Nour, Jorn, Leoni, Nathan Homan |
Paradigm NYD | 63 | Paradigm, Groningen |
Dimitri, Hesz, Hi-Tom, Levon Vincent |
SlapFunk New Year's Gathering | 59 | BRET, Amsterdam |
Anil Aras, Ingi Visions, Levi Verspeek, Makcim, Miffy & Miller, Pascal Benjamin |
Terug naar Toen | 13 | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Dani L. Mebius, Def Rhymz, JRMY, Juvanice, Team Funky, Team TNT, The Marv |
The Crave NYE · Afterhours | 20 | Het Magazijn, Den Haag |
Jan van Kampen, Niek Ta Mère |
The Hangover | 27 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Mike Lachman, ROOG, Statler & Waldorf |
The Sickest New Year | 663 | Event Center Culemborg, Culemborg |
€LIT€, Aggressive, Andy The Core, Chrono, Cryogenic, Detest, Dr. Peacock, Frantic Freak, Lunatic, Mr. Ivex, No-iD, Omkara, Para Italia, Partyraiser, RCKNRLLL, Repix, RG, Rob Gee, Sefa, Super Trash Bros, en nog 3 andere artiesten →System Overload, The Sickest Squad, Unexist |
Trance Classics | 3 | Club Reflex, Westerlo |
A-Tom-X, Chris Claez, Franky Kloeck, Jan, Just-K, Philip |
Versuz | 13 | Versuz, Hasselt |
Gers Pardoel, Laurent Wéry |