volgorde:
|
Big Night Out | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Chips | 24 | Intention, Rotterdam |
Emanuelle Vos, Feurich, JR, Kanji, Mo Jakob, Pohon, SeanXX & Triomphe, Spekki Webu, Subzero, Triomphe, Yung NL |
DGTL · Tel Aviv 2 | 2 | Yarkon Park, Tel Aviv |
Autarkic, Avalon Emerson, Henrik Schwarz, Jenia Tarsol, Jennifer Cardini, Job Jobse, John Talabot, Maceo Plex, Marcel Dettmann, Naduve, Red Axes, Rødhåd, Roman Flügel, Sean Doron, Seth Troxler, Uriah, VRIL, Yotam Avni, Young Marco |
Dolly Dolla Bill | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Sidney Still, Turne |
Favo · Urban Night | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Laurent, Murda, Quinna, Ricardo Castano, Ruben MC, Steff de la Funk, Uncle Twin |
Flokami invites | 2 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Eber, Flokami, Ill Behaviour, Joenes, Lightskin |
Gedonder | 93 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Pablo Discobar, Sven Prinsen |
Gedverdrerrie at Kattekwaad | 4 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Ballantine, Breakfast, Huxtable, Jahwin, Jay, Jayhem, Levy × Nayla, Patchwork, Quincy Miguel, SHANN |
Hardcore Diamonds | 12 | Magic Bar, Enschede |
Dr. Zoid, Ingenious, Juliëx, Radical New Born, Upcore |
Het Magazijn | 1 | Het Magazijn, Den Haag |
Vân Anh |
KRS-One | 6 | Q-Factory, Amsterdam |
KRS-One |
Los Pepes · Edición especial más dura | 1 | Complex, Maastricht |
Grace Dahl, Lucas Whale, Peter Kanev |
Odesza | 54 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Hayden James, MUTO, Odesza |
SchuurPapier | 11 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Akuma, Calis, Claudio, Cream, Eshus Tribe, GIRLS, Invictim, Jai Wowor, Lakeem & Danny Dubb, Mike Rock, Nuances, Ozai, Team SchuurPapier, The Wolves, TommyBoys |
Slipgevaar | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Bassepoester, Basta, Billy Balster, Denz Hall, Joseph Steel & Chrissy, Low Battery, Murk, Nina Sanetti, Skully, Tøny |
Soirée Deluxe · Afterwork | 2 | Highstreet 2.0, Hoogstraten |
Ruben |
Super Social × TØDAYSGIRLS birthday | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Bustin & Jieber, Goodvibesz, Hippe Types B, Jeansolo, MOODSWYNGS, Mr Nice Guy, Ome Kev, Thijs Derks, TØDAYSGIRLS |
Techno Kingdom | 4 | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Besty Fritz, D.Noyse, Javier Rodriguez, Ritzi Lee |
Teknobar | 6 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
Fibba, Hertz, TekkeT, TekNik, TinnituS |
Underground Knights Rotterdam | 22 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Cleanfield, Daniel Williamsen, Deiny Neves, Dwayne Pinnock, Ferré, Rowen Clark (nog niet compleet) |
Volta's Local Playground | | Volta, Amsterdam |
Voorkomen | | De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven |
Denial, Edwin Saasen |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 12 | Rumba & Co, Leuven |
Basbusah, Chocolate Swirl, Don De Baron, Fano, Gurney-Champion, Gus Luck, HATO, Masai, NASH, Neldrick, Vatos Locos |