volgorde:
|
20th Birthday Festival | 21 | Starbeach, Chersonissos |
Afrojack, Ferry Corsten, Goodgrip, Jordy Dazz, Les Davis, Quintino, Stefan Vilijn, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
360 Degrees | 2 | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Marcellus Pittman |
4 Years Robot Army | 1 | ://about blank, Berlin |
Ancient Methods, Baeks, Bill Youngman, Herr Schneider, Kriek, Nicolas Chevreux, Tanith |
50Hurtz × Major League 2 | 37 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
12Gauge, D-Jahsta, Hamilton, Maduk, Megalodon, Mynor, Pamb & Harsh, Shiverz, Spag Heddy, TB6K |
90's Beat Club | 2 | Club Envy, Zoetermeer |
Deaz D, Seran |
Ark of Dance | 1 | MSC Orchestra, Genua |
Dave Lambert, DiMaro, Laurent Wéry, X-Tof |
AudioKickerz | 73 | The Level, Arnhem |
C-Tune, E-Raizer, Fanatic, Fractalizer, Mythix, Proverb, Rhythmz, S-Kill, Sanctify, The NightCrawler, The Syntax MC, Wes-B |
Basz | 5 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Differenc, Dubbacle, Dycoon, Lukas Amer, Prevax |
Be Yourself Night | 1 | Parenclub Cupido, Sittard |
Charisma Gold |
Berlin Festival | 3 | Flughafen Tempelhof, Berlin |
Blockparty | 1 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Aintsane, Loopalike, Marius, Quinten 909, Vriendje van Ferry |
Bright | 6 | EKKO, Utrecht |
El Maria, Friday, Ikonika, mayo, MileZ, Pejiej |
Candy | | Cinéma, Rotterdam |
Clandestin | 1 | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Cyril Hahn, Felix da Housecat, Hitch, Paul Reynolds |
Colors | 10 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Cinnaman, Steffi |
Contra | 20 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Nino & Frankie, Tim Green |
Crushz Bday bash | 19 | Discotheek Highstreet, Hoogstraten |
Akyra, Atmozfears, Bassfighterz, Crushz, Evolver, Lowriderz, Mark with a K, Pat B, Ph!l, Project Nightmare, Remento |
Dancehall Sweets · 2 Year Anniversary | 16 | The Sand, Amsterdam |
D-Train, Fourty-Five, Franck, Jah, Kalibwoy, Lorenzo, MBA, Nomak, OrangeKid, Orlando, Q-Bah, The Freshmen |
Dejavu | 1 | Studio Dependance, Breda |
Fit, Mr. Sherman, Rockstar, Rymzz, The Flexican |
Dirty Dutch | 4 | Surf Side, Oranjestad |
Chuckie, Connor Cruise, Karixon, Mastiksoul, Mitchell Niemeyer |
Dope D.O.D. + Nul7Negen | 10 | De Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen |
Dope D.O.D., Nul7Negen |
Draaimolen | 30 | Dudok Tilburg, Tilburg |
Lewski, Oliver Huntemann, Sascha Dive |
Drop Da Funk | | Discotheek Highstreet, Hoogstraten |
Fast Forward Dance Experiment | | EMG Faktors, Groningen |
Danny da Costa, Flex, Pascal Moreno, Pete Emric |
Fiesta del Agua | 1 | Es Paradis, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Flashback | 1 | Club Blush, Eindhoven |
Jescow, Lapendo, Manie |
Flying Circus | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Abelle, Andrey Zots, Audiofly, Blond:ish, Finnebassen, Krayons, Marco Faraone, Piticu, Robag Wruhme, Steve Bug, Ultrasone |
Format | 7 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Clockwork, Jasper Wolff, Juan Sanchez, Maarten Mittendorff, Madou, Marcus Gehring, Norman Nodge |
Freaks! | 18 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Demis H, Francois, Genius, Hyperactivo, Nowaxx, Pat B |
FridayBeatz | 4 | Active Partyworld, Druten |
Bibi Breijman, Don V, Matsoe Matsoe, Rob Toonen, Royinho, Tim Visser |
Gogbot · Deathproof Fridaynight | 27 | Oude Markt, Enschede |
Gomes, Les Trucs, Rosa Menkman, Thrasher |
Gogbot | 23 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Bong-Ra, Gert-Jan Prins, GP Visuals, Sinister Souls, Venetian Snares |
Golden | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Brian Chundro & Santos, Bryan Dalton, D-Rashid, Difesa, Jolly Good, Miss Sugaware, Muchachos, Pete Rose |
Hard2DaCore · Headbangers Ball 2013 | 30 | Berks Dancing, Würselen |
Apster, Art of Fighters, E-Light, Joepardy, Mr. Sinister, Omira, Painbringer, Raiman, Sonicbangers, Triax, X-treme |
Hardcore Café · Dark Warm-Up Party | 3 | Qbus, Aartselaar |
Darkangel, E-Nigma, Kalima, Lucky 7 |
Hardest Lady's · stage2 | 35 | Poort van Gravenrode, Landgraaf |
Black Dahlia, Evilicious, Icha, Shir-èL, Ysiss |
Hartslag | 6 | Simplon, Groningen |
Drum Tone, Einmusik, Harde Baas, John Tejada, Navar, Ringo, UlsT, Ven |
Het Partyfeest | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Alain Kuipers, Hitmeister Pim, Julien, Snelle Jelle, Thijs Derks, Totally Boris |
Horizon | 11 | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Discodromo, Jan van der Lugt, Massimiliano Pagliara, Reza Athar |
I amtechno invites Secret Cinema | 27 | Club Cell, Almere |
Ici Sans Merci, Joey Daniel, Keith Carnal, Mispoes, Secret Cinema |
Insane | 7 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Coyu, Fritz Kalkbrenner, John Digweed, Pleasurekraft |
Instant | 5 | Businessclub FC Dordrecht, Dordrecht |
Jacob van Poppel, Jonathan Hoff, Sasha Avrosa, Simadan, Soulwes, Taras van de Voorde, Tomas Argos |
Jungle Fever | 17 | Feesttent Eede - Industrieterrein, Eede |
Chucky, Coone, Defiance, Guarana, La Muzica, Lazy Jerk, Mayo ft. Ketch-Up, Mr. I, Nutralizers, Playboyz, The Viper |
Kicks 'n Önder + Ronnie Flex | | Gebouw-T, Bergen op Zoom |
Ronnie Flex |
Kill All Hipsters | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Kiss All Hipsters, Raven |
Late Night Sessions | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Marc de Laat, Tian |
Los | | Danscafé Timeless, Zwolle |
Nino, Raicho, Sopar |
Low-Pitched Pleasure #1 | 1 | OT301, Amsterdam |
Diamanta, Liquorish Dubz, Piss&LaughTV, Selektor Depender, Umoja, Vette Mette |
Magneet Festival · Het republiek bepaalt | 6 | Oostpunt, Amsterdam |
Daniel Zuur, Erin, Isis, Michel de Hey, Mulder, Stefano Richetta, Wouter de Moor |
Martyn | 7 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Jorge Spencer, Martyn, Tenpa |
Music On | 1 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Marco Carola |
Necro Dome | 62 | Y-Land, Spijkenisse |
Bad Habit, Da Weasel, Darkrebel, Dawn, Dr Scare A Medic, Hardest Alliance, Lady Lena, M-Core, Paulie 4-Fingers, Ravekiller, Ravisher, Robson Bordella, Sprinky, The Bouncer, The Hardwarist, The Necronomicon, The Soul Crusher |
Nicky Romero · Nothing Toulouse tour | | Ernst & Young Centre, Ottawa |
Nicky Romero |
Party like Austin Powers | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Cypro, Don Wayne, Master D, Me's, Motafied Beatz, Team Rush Hour, Yamebonn |
Please Don't Tell | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Project N50 DJ Contest | 18 | The Dockside, Lemmer |
Da Syndrome, Solutio & The I's |
Reflex Goes Hard | 2 | Club Reflex, Westerlo |
Bassjunk, Bestien, D&A Controllerz, Erazer, Gravler, Jacknoize, Mindcollider |
RnBorrel | | Café Apartt. eten & drinken, Rotterdam |
Mitchell Supreme, Philadelphia |
Roosje is op Drift | 13 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Gerd, Mark Antoni, Virginia |
Rumoer! · Kickoff 2013 | 3 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Bruno, Dirtcaps, FeestDJRuud, Juri Diaz |
Shockwavez · Back To School | 17 | 't Steegske, Gent |
Forbidden Project, Ifrix, Industrial Frequency, Khaoz Engine, Kubrick & Dronekiller, Lost Origin, Mr. Orange, Omega Hardkore |
Speaker Box | | BCM, Magaluf |
Majestic, MistaJam, Tinie Tempah |
Stad Strand Alphen | 1 | Thorbeckeplein, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Wes Extrano |
Sub Ciy | 4 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Agent Orange, GeminEye, Minor Setback, Olav K, Poison Yvy, Substar |
Sunset Ritual | | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Anané, Little Louie Vega |
T-House · 2D | 2 | T Kwadraat, Tilburg |
Flodez, Joey Esser |
Tomorrow is now, kid! | 13 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Alex Salvador, Daan Groeneveld, Malin Génie, Mr.J, Point G, Samuel Deep |
TWSTd DJ Contest | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
VierbijVier | 2 | Café Het Bolwerk, Enschede |
All.I.As, Glenn, Rolf, Sombro, Young Hand |
Villa Wandelhof | | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
John Wolff, JVW |
VLLA op Vrijdag · The Fresh Kids Special | 2 | VLLA, Amsterdam |
Fumée Grise, Max Abysmal, Simon Sauter |
We Are Rockstars · Rinse With... | | Ibiza Rocks Hotel, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Doorly, Oneman, Skepta |
We Love Rosevalley | 4 | El Corazon, Roosendaal |
Berry, Fajah Lourens, Rachit Mariano, Silence, Volkan |
Woop!Woop! 10 · 2 jarig bestaan Woop!Woop! | 1 | Poppodium De Meester, Almere |
Boaz van de Beatz, D'A, Eva Watts, Henriques Ventura, Nicolas Corbin, Shapes, Sjammie The Money, Workman |
YMCGay · 2 Years Anniversary | 1 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Jay Valentine, Kimberlee Ramirez, Lady Bee, Ruby Rhythm, Toni Rodrigues |