volgorde:
|
Beach party Bocholt | 46 | De Damburg, Bocholt |
AnnaGrace, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Dominico, Fenix, Headhunterz, Kid Rascal, Peter Luts, Psyko Punkz, Sylver, Vertesse, Wout |
Beach rave | | Ta-Töff, Bevern |
Robin Clark, Tom Rush |
Beat Boutique | 7 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Makam, Tettero |
Belgium | 5 | Teknik-Factory, Doornik |
Anagenetic, Korsakoff, Seb B |
Birthday kickin’ time | 5 | Viper Room, Wenen |
D, Hardcore Masterz Vienna, Rob2Speed, Rottertom, X-Treme-R |
Born 4 fame | 1 | De Kreek, Ouddorp |
Afro Bros, Don Alexandro, Nick D, Rico Morello, Ziggy Stardust |
Bright | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Fabian Gulzar, Max Morel, Robert Feelgood, yaNto |
Casa blanca 2010 · dag 3 | 8 | Sint-Bernardusabdij, Hemiksem |
Discobar Galaxie, Geht's Noch?, Hush, Shameboy, Waxdolls |
Chaos · in the kitchen | 9 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Auke Makelaar, Champagne Powder, Sjef Rolet, Soundbalance, Sven Prinsen, Yuri |
Cityrockers · Sneekweek edition | 114 | Schaapmarktplein, Sneek |
GDB, Martin de Man, PRAIA, Punish, Quintino |
Club Night | | Club 5, Egmond aan Zee |
Donovan R |
Clubbing Fridayz | 1 | Club Plaza, Tilburg |
Pete® |
Cosmo club | 3 | Cosmo Club, Oberhausen |
Audiomatic, Sonic-D, Squaresoundz, Tensor & Re-Direction, Vendetta |
Danceclassics | 8 | Mondial, Beek |
Sandy |
Dekmantel invites we play house | 21 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Bert de Rooij, Casper Tielrooij, Dollkraut, Red D, San Soda, Thomas Martojo |
Dj Bass fighter's birthday party | 42 | Kafee De Splinter, Venlo |
Bass Fighter, Brain Insane, Decepticon, Infamity, Miss highless, Mixme2, Qetox, The Choker, The Unnamed |
Double Trouble · Massier Invites | 6 | Pand48, Groningen |
Bojan Aleksander, Massier |
Dutty Fridaze | | Club Rox, Rotterdam |
Vicious |
Electronation @ klinch | 29 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Alex et Jeremy, Minilogue, Olivier Weiter, Terry Toner |
Fallout Festival · Day Two | 1 | The Secret Bunker, Dundee |
Al Twisted, Chris Liberator, Imhotep, Lost Origin, Rob Da Rhythm, Scratch Perverts, The DJ Producer |
Forbidden Pleasure | | Groovytunes, Hasselt |
Jackk, Koen, Mr. Migdalski, TFlex, Tomic, Vinny Volanto, Yannick |
Fuck What U Heard | 62 | Club Broadway, Erp |
Furious, Mr. Ivex, Reload-R, V-Maxx, Yataah |
Fucking friday 27 | 79 | Studio 54, Steenbergen |
Amisha, Boyd, D-Vinity, Dark-E, Dr. Axel, Dr. Paddo, Dutchman Jack, G-Fresh, JS, L1dert, O-Boy, Yorick |
Ghosthouse on tour | 3 | Lido, Leuven |
Bestien, C-Noize, Dave-D, Dr Phunk, Ghost, Mark with a K, NoaX, Teka B, Trent Easton |
Haarlem Ordinair · Op de camping | 7 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
DelCampo, Flexmeister F, Short & Bald DJ Team |
Hard as Diamonds · DJ Rebecca El Balouti B-Day party | 76 | Topzz, Tilburg |
Bionde Pazzo, Buddha, D'Clain, Darkangel, Divato, Freeze, Hantáh, K-TeztroV, Mad, Only, Rebecca El Balouti, RG, Stampede, Stikko, Tha Watcher, The Beat Controller, Trypsin, Unique |
Havanna Soul Swing | 1 | Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond |
Djer |
Hype · feat. RedPlanet | 1 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Jaziah, Mike Latina |
I Love Friday | 14 | Club Life, Rimini |
D-Jay, Dolphin, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
Jongerendisco On Tour | 1 | 't Trefpunt, Halsteren |
L-Dinero, The DJukz |
Joyriders | 2 | Restaurant Bar & Club Rain, Amsterdam |
Duane Franklin, Jay-B, KidQ, The Freshmen |
Juice | 1 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Darryl Antunez, Duane Franklin, Mixmaster J, Sir Edward, Superior, The Flexican |
Lady's night · Just Friday! | 2 | Star-lounge, Molenbeersel |
BassBooster, Report |
Late Night Sessions | 1 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Marc de Laat, Mell Tierra |
Let's go Vegas | 6 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Robert Reyez, Sidney Samson |
Lovin L'ectro · A night with | 15 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Hauwtje Beckman, Tomaschek |
Madhouse | 29 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Gelazer!, Jean, Max Morel, Santito |
Masterbeat.com | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Brett Henrichsen, Herbert Tonn |
Maximaal!! | 8 | Club Le Paris, Den Haag |
Jeffers, Loopers, Shai Rox, Ziggy Stardust |
Mindwarp | 13 | Klup, Groningen |
Miss Mana, Psy_Max, Rob |
Monza · Invites Hardwell | 13 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Hardwell |
Octane vs Squelcher | 5 | The Lightbox, London |
Adam Lab 4, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Geck-o, Thera |
Of je House Lust | | Club Lust, Utrecht |
Gijs von Willigen, Manny Moore, Row Sunshine |
Park Hilaria · Dance area | 60 | Kennedylaan, Eindhoven |
Boogshe, Jean, KruH, Oscar, RawEndz |
Prikkelgeil · Miss 4Play's Naughty Birthday Bash | 63 | Showboat, Zaandijk |
André, Beatz per Marco, Beatzlovers, D-Brain, J, M-Zone, Miss 4Play, Reno Raynes, Roberto Stecini, Tripack |
Reactor | | Platinum Nightclub, Glasgow |
Bobby G, Mikey Motion, Rob Da Rhythm, Scott Brown, The Jumpstylerz |
Rekord3r · Gets Loaded | 8 | CocoonClub, Frankfurt am Main |
Chris Tietjen, Jeff Moore, Juan Sanchez, Limon, Livio & Roby, Robert Dietz, Sick & Limon, Wouter de Moor |
Remix | 1 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Cartman, Dirty-K |
Retro active | | Illusion, Lier |
A-Tom-X, Chiq, David DM, Gert, Jan, Kosmik |
Revolution · Music Factory | 9 | Revolution, Sunny Beach |
Chris Montana, MarkOss |
Rock Night | | Club Massa, Eindhoven |
Bithc, Caz |
Rommelmarkt | | Bootleg DJ Café, Rotterdam |
Illogical |
Royal hardcore · 3 years of bassline entertainment | 8 | Venetian Danceclub, Gelsenkirchen |
Chrust, D-Ceptor, E-Rhythmic, Illo, Lars, Loco, M.O.T, Nemezis, Special M, Tha Dodge jr, Vendetta |
Seelen's birthday bash | | Jeugdhuis De Put, Zolder |
Christophe, Fré, Jean, Massimo Girardi, Seelen |
Sjanz | | Strandclub Danz, Hoek van Holland |
BigBooming Bart |
Solar Weekend 2010 · Strandcamping Preparty | 1711 | Recreatiegebied Maasplassen: Noorderplas, Roermond |
030303, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Boy Born, Eric de Man, Excuses, Feadz, Lustige Lola, Weltschmerz, Zachte G. |
Sonne Mond Sterne | 173 | Festivalwiese, Saalburg |
Boys Noize, D.Hoerste aka White Horse, David Guetta, Die Fantastischen Vier, Egbert, Ellen Allien, Faithless, Felix Kröcher, K-Paul, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Lexy, Marcus Meinhardt, Miss Kittin, Moderat, Oliver Koletzki, Plastikman, Richie Hawtin, Rush, Sven Väth, Tiefschwarz, en nog 1 andere artiesten →Turntablerocker |
Spicy | 2 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Square Beatzz | 21 | 't Pleintje, Sint Willebrord |
Dominic Silver, Franky Dux, Scurenzio |
Strandfuif | 1 | Jeugdhuis Bunker, Glabbeek |
Dada Life, Dr. Lektroluv |
Sub-scape · presents Robery Hood | 7 | Grandcafé Capital, Antwerpen |
Robert Hood |
Summervibes | 3 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
Bassjackers, Yiva |
Super Toys | 4 | AIR, Amsterdam |
LUPE, Martin Duvall, Menr. Broekjevol & Mevr. Bloesjevol, San Proper |
SuperMartXe | 2 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Antoine De La Cruz |
SuperMartXé | 7 | Privilege, San Rafael |
Michel de Hey |
Swingnight | 1 | Café de Arend, Wijchen |
Canta |
The clubbin factory | 8 | De Avonden, Schoorl |
Divfox audio, Georgio de Nero, RicoLeBlance |
The Oh! · on tour 2010 | 7 | Hangar 1, Oostende |
Chucky, Dr Phunk, Pedroh!, W4cko |
Too many dicks on the dancefloor | 3 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Don Diablo, Made in June, Michael Nunes, Rubix |
Unique | 1 | Eau Lounge, Rotterdam |
Chris Rox, Fetish Verdi, Jasper Clash, Mel Marquez, Nick Base |
Viral Radio · Locals Only Month | 5 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Aardvarck, Cinnaman, Juha |
Vrij | | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
We Love Happy Fridays | 8 | Discotheek Highstreet, Hoogstraten |
Mark with a K, Sir G |
Whoz howz? | 7 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Awi, Bastian Creon, Carlos Barbosa, Fresh & Funky, Funkmaster D, Goodgrip, Howard D, Jane Doe, Mister Ri, Shaun D |
Zer00's Heroes | 5 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Escapation, Groefmeester Azrael |