volgorde:
|
8Bahn City Livestream #3 | | Focus, Arnhem |
Lennart, Vincent Steen |
Afterlife | | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Adriatique, KiNK, Maceo Plex, Mathame, Tale Of Us |
Bambu | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Enzio, Geano Vayn, The Firm |
BPM · Stereo Productions | 4 | NoSoloÁgua, Albufeira |
Chus & Ceballos, Danny Serrano, Dennis Cruz, Franky Rizardo, Miss Sheila, Oscar L, Rafa Barrios, Technasia, Vibe |
BPM · Detroit Love | 2 | Katedral Disco, Portimão |
Carl Craig, Kyle Hall, Stacey Pullen |
BPM | 2 | Centro de Congressos do Arade, Parchal |
Joey Daniel, LEON, Marco Carola |
BPM · Mindshake | 4 | Centro de Congressos do Arade, Parchal |
Carlo Lio, Cuartero, Egbert, Fer BR, Paco Osuna |
Disco Biscuits | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
SHMLSS, Sidney Still, Stone Man, VALA |
F*** Me I'm Famous | | Pacha, Ibiza |
David Guetta, HUGEL, JP Candela, Klingande |
Ilse DeLange in Ronda | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Ilse DeLange |
Lemon | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Joshua Lewis, Mr. Wonder, Team Peach, Unikid |
Liberation 040 · Bevrijdingsfestival | | 18 Septemberplein, Eindhoven |
BEAUX, La Fuente, Lampegastuh, Melissa Janssen, Mystery Guest, Son Mieux, The Brahms, Wulf |
Los Pepes · Intenta saltar un hoyo en el aire | | Complex, Maastricht |
Henning Pott, Psyga |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
On The Block #6 | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Djoevenile, Don Mayor, Jmac, Lewis Ramos, Slick |
Ongpst MaarWel Lkkr | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Eber, Pre MC, Pyramids, Yanda |
Salsa Night | | Club Casa, Groningen |
Marcel |
Slippery | | Nova, Amsterdam |
Breakfast, Brody Fox, Kent Clark, King Eyal, Kosta |
TEKKIE · Thursday | | De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven |
The List | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Devarsity, Equalz (nog niet compleet) |
Thursday | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Tropical Fusion · Popalik & Fruta Fresco | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Levy, Mad Deuces, Maron Hill, Minkoes, Nigel Dymez, Quinzo, Sleazy Stereo |
Viva ADM Festival · 21 jaar | 3 | ADM - Terrein, Amsterdam |
Cut it Dub, Gibbo, Klerezooi, KNARS, Onderhonden, Pete Concrete, SkyFunker, SubSander, Substance B, Teknorobics, Tijmen (nog niet compleet) |
Warung Thursday | 1 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, GOOS, JAMI, Jani, Joey Ferre, Juvanice, Lim de la Cruz, LÜCASH, Nina Sanetti, Ome Kev, Walter Looks |
Wasserette | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
WHYOU | | BAR, Rotterdam |
A$M, Bokoedro, Brunzyn, Ekio & Yesper, Kevin Lo, Lil Flan$, SterkeAtleet, Sweaker, Timdixit, Urlybird, Victoire × Festus |
Woest & Wild | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Young Ellens (nog niet compleet) |