volgorde:
|
Adonis' Unofficial Free Pre-Pride Gathering | | Waterkant, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, Fais Le Beau, TITIA |
Afterlife | 2 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Agents of Time, Bambounou, Chris Liebing, Konstantin Sibold, Mano le Tough, Patrice Bäumel, Sebastian Mullaert, Tale Of Us |
Armin van Buuren · @Stage | | BH Hotel, Magaluf |
Armin van Buuren, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
Avec Me · Urban Beach | 401 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Breakfast, HATO, Kevin Denz, LEGY & LE CAP, The Marv, Yung Internet |
BAMBÚ · Gay Parade Special | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
DIDA, Guilty, LEGY & LE CAP |
De Geheime Tuin · Zomereditie | 1 | AVL Mundo, Rotterdam |
De Jongens Van Je Weet Wel | 2 | Bar de Stulp, Renesse |
De Jongens Van Je Weet Wel |
Dekmantel | 4 | Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam |
Dazion, Jacco Gardner, James Holden & The Animal Spirits, John Maus, Khidja, NONOTAK, W.I.T.C.H., Yasuaki Shimizu |
Dekmantel | 4 | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Aïsha Devi, Tim Hecker, Unit Moebius, Volition Immanent, Yves Tumor |
Dekmantel | 2 | Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
Acid Arab, Carista, Dollkraut, Hieroglyphic Being, KOKOKO!, Space Dimension Controller |
Dekmantel | 2 | Bimhuis, Amsterdam |
Alessandro Cortini, Laraaji, Pan Daijing, Terry Riley & Gyan Riley |
Entourage · Amsterdam Pride Edition | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Alicia de Lima, Dirty-T, Gomero, Le'Main, Nigel Dymez, SHANN, Smash & Aries, Ubi |
Let It Roll 8 | 133 | Airfield, Milovice |
Akira, Alix Perez, Bifidus Aktif, Blofeld, Calyx & TeeBee, Changing Faces, Cyantific, Danny Byrd, dBridge, Delta Heavy, Dossa & Locuzzed, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Ed:it, Ekko & Sidetrack, Fixate, Fourstepper, FRANKEE, Fred V & Grafix, Friction, Halbax, en nog 20 andere artiesten →Icicle, InsideInfo, Insomniax, Jubei, L PLUS, London Elektricity, Madface, Matrix & Futurebound, Metrik, No Concept, North Base, Pola & Bryson, Promenade, René LaVice, Rockwell, Skeptical, Strategy, Tantrum Desire, Technimatic, Volume Plus (nog niet compleet) |
Martin Garrix | 1 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Julian Jordan, Martin Garrix, Matisse & Sadko, Matt Medved, Riton, Van Duo |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Dylan Lucky, King Eyal, The Marv |
Pinky Invites | 2 | Discotheek Pinky, Renesse |
Artistic Raw, X-Fade |
Proof | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Benson, Don Tabon, EYCEE, Girl Unit |
SchuurPapier | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Avondje, Calis, Earl Panka, Invictim, isahwxlf, Kinnari, Levy, LostHype, Mathiéux, Team SchuurPapier |
Sleazy · Summer Special | 7 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Kai, Kevin Denz, Kyra Khaldi, Manon Jazmin, Nigel Dymez, Nina Sanetti, S-Lee, Tokubay, Yung Chels |
Solar Weekend 12 | 1510 | Recreatiegebied Maasplassen: Noorderplas, Roermond |
Beppie Kraftwerk, BobbyFresh, De Manager, Eddy Locals, Roellerdisco, Ruben Soffner, Sandor Dayala, Sjannies, The Village, Tokolony, Will-E |
Summer Breeze · Latin Night | 2 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
EdZ, El Mulato, Milo, Rafi, Zoete Zin |
Summer Party | | Club Next Level, Ede |
Maico Eloy |
Techno Kingdom029 | 1 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
D.Noyse, Javier Rodriguez, Tim Øthy |
Thursday | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
NOME. |
UNTOLD Festival 21 | 12 | Festivalterrein, Cluj Napoca |
Afrojack, Alesso, Andy C, Armin van Buuren, Bonobo, Borgore, Danny Avila, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Diplo, Don Diablo, Dub FX, Fedde le Grand, Flux Pavilion, Jamie Jones, Jason Derulo, KSHMR, Kygo, Loco Dice, Modestep, Nina Kraviz, en nog 16 andere artiesten →Noisia, Oliver Heldens, Pan-Pot, Paul Kalkbrenner, Pendulum, Seth Troxler, Solomun, Steve Aoki, The Asteroids Galaxy Tour, The Chainsmokers, The Glitch Mob, The Prodigy, Tiësto, Tujamo, Wilkinson, Will Sparks (nog niet compleet) |
WHYOU | | BAR, Rotterdam |
Bkk, Kevin Lo, Pohon, Senshi Buta, Steeldrums for Lovers |
Woest & Wild × Big Boss Music | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Amerildo de Krijger, Cartiez, Caza, Damian Twilt, Donna Lugassy, Jay Fonseca, Kid de Blits, Lyente, Maximilli, ROLLÀN |