volgorde:
|
Academy invites Phalerieau | 1 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Dabutes, Phalerieau, Raynor |
Awes@m afscheidsfeest 2.0 | 1 | Club Supreme, Arnhem |
Blue is the new black | | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Alex Kaseta (nog niet compleet) |
Boiler Room · Trouw Residents Takeover 5 | 12 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Job Jobse, Melon, Nuno dos Santos, Patrice Bäumel, Sandrien, Young Marco |
BPM Black | 18 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Draidy, Legacy, Pennock, Pico, Rawraver |
Bullshit | 2 | Miller Time, Breda |
Julemac, Luke Verano, Mike Almighty, Tivonelly, Zifiron |
Crazy Thursday | 1 | Proost, Breda |
DAVI Music, Skitzofrenix, Suyano, yaNto |
Danny Lucas | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas |
De Nachtopdracht | 2 | Pand48, Groningen |
Sander Sittn |
Don't Wait For The Weekend | 4 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Donagrandi, Johnny Popo, Mr. Belt & Wezol, The Voyagers, Tjalle |
Elements of Deephouse | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Mike Whyte, Roselie |
Faded | | Warehouse Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Jane Doe, Mr. Wonder (nog niet compleet) |
Geluidsdrug Electronic Jam Session | 4 | Artspace Flipside, Eindhoven |
GeluidsDrug |
H!TSIG | | 19th, Noordwijk aan Zee |
Anthony Soul, Frenky Toros, Kubes, Sokarekta |
Havana Club Nights | | Havana club & lounge, Zaandam |
Maistah, Masaya |
Hippe Types B | 8 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Banaan & Elvis, Boyblack DJ's, Dess Reser, HATO, Kamehamikey, Le Panda Homie, NVRMNDED, Sanka Soundsystem, Woe$t |
House Clash | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Resolman, Rob Manga |
Housewerk | 5 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Darko Esser, Mark Wanders |
Kortsluiting | | Koornbeurs, Delft |
N8 College | | Drie Gezusters, Nijmegen |
Pakjesavond | 3 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Unterwelt, Werkhoven |
PANN XS · Boy/Girlband Edition | | EKKO, Utrecht |
Playground #03 | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Adin Dino, ChildsPlay, Jeremia Jones, Taylor |
Plus One | 1 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
André Zeldenrust, Dray, Raizel Tomasa |
Retro | 13 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
44, Childhood, Mino Abadier, SHMLSS, Uncle Twin |
Reveal | 19 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Duplicatez, Jesse Mak, Joey Juano, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin (nog niet compleet) |
Scheckter's Sunrise Project | | Vondelpark, Amsterdam |
KERK! |
STU Thursdays | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Lazy Kidz |
Student Nights · DJ Contest | | Sorbonne, Rotterdam |
Jorghino Macintos, Mark Zwang, Ryanivaro, Valanto, Yvaroz (nog niet compleet) |
Super Social | 5 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Alain Kuipers, KlapRoos, Pasquinel, Rogor, Roman Coskun, Turne |
Tekno Bar | 6 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
-3.03, Bariestatek, Cinetek (nog niet compleet) |
THRWBCK | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Hokuto |
Thuis #4 | 6 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
Julian Alexander, Locklead, ManooZ, Paul Boex, Wouter S. |
Versuz invites FeestDJRuud | 3 | Versuz, Hasselt |
FeestDJRuud, Thierry von der Warth |
Vreemd | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, D. Live, Ocke Weeda, Paul Cairo |
Wavefiles | 7 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Blaxton, High Klassified, Jarreau Vandal, sojuju, Vincent-Paolo (nog niet compleet) |
WKND | 3 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Boy Quinten, Frits Wentink, Tijn Benedek, William Djoko |
Womanopoly | 5 | BED, Rotterdam |
Cincity, Darryl Antunez, Djoevenile, Slick |
Woo Haa × Boys 'n the Booth | 1 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Ace Boogie, Appiah, Eben, Foreign, Iam $olo, Imruh Asha, Mairo Nawaz |