volgorde:
|
American Redcup Party | 1 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Bourgeoisie · Summer fun | 2 | BED, Rotterdam |
Club Jeudi | 4 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
De Nachtbus | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
BeauDamian, Cjei-if, DDK, Dennis Williams, JAVA, KidQ, KlapRoos, Kleine Dondersteen, Made in June, Night Delight, Smiley MC, SteviieWonder, Urvinho & Faya, Weslo |
District Zuid | 7 | Café Cliniq, Maastricht |
Bob Caro, PONY |
F*** Me I'm Famous | 2 | Pacha, Ibiza |
David Guetta, Nicky Romero |
Full moon party | | Eetcafé Kostenkoper, Utrecht |
Gala 2013 · Open Your World | 4 | De Gouden Leeuw, Bergeijk |
Billy Bloo, Gabriël West, J. Butcher, Oliver San & Tom Box |
Ik ben toch niet gek | 1 | Sorbonne, Rotterdam |
Jah Bar | | Canvas, Amsterdam |
Zen Rockers |
KrancK | | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Bram Fidder, De F van Funk, Olivier Axten, Thomas Hamming, Umlaut & Die Welle |
Loco Dice | 10 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Used & Abused |
Locomotief · Op volle toeren | 1 | Club Luxx, Breda |
Arno Motz, Deex, Luke Live, Pol |
Los! | 2 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Paullie |
Los(t) | 2 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
BIGGI, Iceman, Nikki Nice |
Lovestar · Opening week madness | 1 | Starbeach, Chersonissos |
D-wayne, Jordy Dazz, Les Davis, Rico South |
Misc Night | 1 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Audiobirdz, Ici Sans Merci, Verdi |
NYX The loft | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Cream, Lady Bee, Mr. Tjong, Roy Berkenhamer, Steve Boomselecter |
Original S.I.N. | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Jasper Weeda |
PANN 25+ | | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Pop-o-Matic | | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul |
Reveal | 2 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Gerald Madden, Jesse Mak & Jake Tarry, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Novaro Deux |
Sonic Boom · Cable | 5 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Brutuzz, Dog Mask, Gomes, Goth-Trad |
Student Thursdays | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
2Winz, Twelve |
Studentnight | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Martin Harder, Teknix |
Swingbeatz | | Cinéma, Rotterdam |
Chippie, Mixmaster J, Patrick Paul, Spitfire |
Thursday seduction | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
Waylon Pereira |
Thurst | 1 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Daniël Thomasso, El Ray Excelente, Jayzo, Morgon, Rock Ashley |
Trancending | 1 | Korsakoff, Amsterdam |
Mad, Rob |
TWSTD DJ Contest · Voorronde | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Bart V, Bossa Boogie, Johannes, Lewski, Tica Tawih |
Wavefiles | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Deon Custom, J(AY).A.D., Niko De Luka, Oomboi Lauw, Urvinho & Faya, Vincent-Paolo |
WKND | 9 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Flem, Moritz, Pete Bandit & Jason Shae, Wub |
Yellow Claw 11TH | 23 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
Bizzey, David Ghetto, FeestDJRuud, Jim Aasgier, Nizzle, Yellow Claw |