volgorde:
|
B.E.S.T. 2013 | 16 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Jean, Party Animals, Treestreet |
Bezet | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Jasper Weeda |
Bunk | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Concept, NightNight |
Burning | 1 | Café Rio, Arnhem |
Twice |
Cable | 4 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Akkachar, Brutuzz, Karimooo, Sampie |
Catch | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Gathier, Luccio Mattin, Nene Dasile |
Clandestine | 3 | Club Luxx, Breda |
Clockwork Organs, ESHU, Merites |
Cookieclub Special | 11 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Detroit Swindle, Homework, Quinten 909 |
Dagu | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Mr Nice Guy, Phil Peoples, Ray Escobar, Th'Acquisition |
De klamme Donderdag | 7 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Alexander Valentijn, Faze, Makam, Pierre August |
Diederiks Dikke Donderdag | 2 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Fred Tablet, Sander Sittn, Uformer |
Dondernacht | 25 | Corso, Rotterdam |
Amine Edge, Joris Delacroix, Karim Soliman |
Faculteit | 8 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Joey Daniel, Olene Kadar, Robert de Laat |
Funk D Madness Tour | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Funk D |
Gedonder | 1 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Bram van Helden, DirtyDice, Spek & Bonuz |
House & Garage | | Mango's Club, Amsterdam |
Live on stage | 10 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Bounce-b, Mindsick, The Exiled Force |
Los(t) | | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Iceman, Jamie Johnson |
Mystage Goes | | Iduna, Drachten |
D-Rezz, Victor Valadjo |
Nachtcollege | | Barkode, Amsterdam |
Elior Belmonte, Marckus, Robin Fett |
New Talent Thursday | 6 | M2, Eindhoven |
Bram Bow |
Nicks met SEKOIA | 5 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Alexander Valentijn, Architecs, DIR, Frank Gunsing, PONY, Sakamaka, Whyte |
Niko. Elke donderdag. | 4 | Blender, Rotterdam |
Freddie Mercure, Jeff Solo, Jeremaine S, Rough & Maximoes, Tobias Prins |
Pop-o-Matic | 1 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul, The Switchdoctor |
Reveal | 17 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin |
RiddimUp Thursdays · Crazy Hype Thursday | | Lounge club Laxx, Rotterdam |
Godfatha Sounds |
RunBig | 5 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
BIGGI, FLAVA, Romina Luciana, Ron Simpson |
Shake 'n Bake · Dikke Tunez & Vette Pannenkoeken | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Hero de Janeiro |
Speechless · The Masked Edition | 2 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Bougenvilla, Darryl Antunez, David Milano, Delvin & Délerio, Dirty B, Jay Valentine, Vikesh |
Stellar | 19 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Baauer, BeeVee, Bukez Finezt, HRRZ, Rik de Rooij |
Studentnight | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Martin Harder, Teknix |
Subsidie taferelen | | Perron, Rotterdam |
Super Social | 2 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Jorn Liefdeshuis, Lo Andela & Tom Caron, Spacegirls, William Djoko |
The Royal Purple Club | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
David Ghetto, Don Perignon, Lady Bee, SteviieWonder |
Thurst | | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Casper Fok, Coolidge, Daniël Thomasso, Edward Roombah, El Ray Excelente, Jayzo, Morgon, Passa, Rock Ashley, Shai Rox |
WKND | 7 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Bockieman, Ille Bitch, Immer, Missinglinx, Mr.J, Timstr aka Tim Avis |