volgorde:
|
Abstract for President | 2 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Abstract, FLAVA, Johnny 500, Mr. VI, Romina Luciana |
Candyland | 1 | Sorbonne, Rotterdam |
Linkk, Matthew Satoor, Molina |
Club Jeudi · Throwback Thursday | 6 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Kleine Dondersteen |
Cue & push deep | | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Djessy Hutzezon, Dublinal, Wesley Roberts |
DJ Contest · Kwartfinale | 13 | Y-Land, Spijkenisse |
Bassface, D-Controller, Delusional, High Society, Icha (nog niet compleet) |
Doorgesjeesd | 1 | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Jules de la Courgette, Le Bas Qui Rit, Phacts, Shoq Du Mel |
Dropout | 3 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Cream, Cruzito, Lantei, Madd Son, Mickster, Napolion |
Epic Flugel Student Night | 9 | Epic, Tilburg |
FeestDJRuud |
Fuse | 1 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
Grimes, Guerilla Speakerz |
Huiswerk | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Bromimic, Joost Lakeman |
In010city | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Brothers in the Booth |
KrancK & HKU | 3 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
DJANGO, Judah Darenville, Kurkdroog, Mino Abadier |
Latin House | | Club U, Hilversum |
Robsher |
Los! | | Patronaat, Haarlem |
No Standing Only Dancing | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Duke John, Elroy Vanderley |
Orthogon Wolf | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Chamireaux, Franklin 99, Jan Jabba the Hutt, Koenraad DJ, Urvinho & Faya |
Pop-o-Matic | | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul, The Switchdoctor |
Popronde afterparty | 2 | De Spot, Middelburg |
Hömpfdinga |
Reveal | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Sphere Studentenfeest | 1 | Café van Buren, Nijmegen |
Mavgoose & Quin, Sir Charles |
State Awards × Encore Afterparty | | TwentySix, Rotterdam |
4shobangers, Djoevenile, KidQ, Prime, SP, WaxFiend |
Stellar | 4 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Marco Muhring, Mike Costez, MileZ |
Studentnight | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
JPackMC, Lionel Rocks, Martin Harder |
The Collective | | AIR, Amsterdam |
HAARBAARBAAR, Lo Andela & Tom Caron, Southern Hospitality |
Thursday Addicts | 3 | BEAT Club, Amsterdam |
Cinnaman, Kabale und Liebe, Lauhaus |
Thursday student night | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas, Nigel Sean, Victor da Pinto |
TWSTD DJ Contest · Voorronde | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Full On Funk |
Weerloos | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Jules Rêver, Pat, Shit on the Marble |
WKND | 13 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Elias Mazian, Joost Nicolai, Kid Sublime, Tom Ruijg |
WKND Nightlife | | Mojo's, Alkmaar |
Paul V |
Zwarte Koffie | 5 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
D-Rok, Mr. Speak |