volgorde:
|
Animinimals | | The Zoo, Hasselt |
Benn Lian, Carbo, Deltano, Selem, Specs |
Bamboo beach · pre summer | 3 | Strandpaviljoen De Klink, Noordwijk aan Zee |
Demats, Dickson & Aike, Verdi |
CityTrip · America | 4 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Patrick, Robert Reyez, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
Club Geluk | 74 | The Legacy, Hilversum |
Chris Scott, G, J, Marcel Gieskes, Mario Rijken van Olst, Michael Roger, Spider |
Club Jeudi | 2 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Champagne Powder |
Cosmo Club · Easter Hardcore Special | 18 | Cosmo Club, Oberhausen |
Audiomatic, D-Core, Divato, DoomjayChrizz, Gilius, Hardliner, Loop, Sonic-D, Tensor & Re-Direction, The Beat Controller, Zorc |
Dan le Sac vs Scroobius Pip | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Dan Le Sac vs Scroobius Pip |
Devotion | 7 | De Kazerne, Dordrecht |
D'fault, Marcel Gieskes, Renji, Roberto Stecini |
Dierentuin · invites Billy the Klit | 20 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Billy the Kit, Bizzey, Jay Mocio |
Drift | 266 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Barth Floor, Brent Roozendaal, Cari Lekebusch, Cosh, Emilio Bestevez, Frank Haag, Job Willemse, Vingerverf |
Drift. gaat door.. | 4 | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
Alex Jansen, Brent Roozendaal, KRY |
Fasd | 5 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Kid Kaio, Patrick, Ziggy Stardust |
Hardcore Headz · Insanity From Hell | 15 | Tanzhaus West, Frankfurt am Main |
Agnes P., Evil Activities, Evolution, Fallout, Hurricane, Jan Fleck, Mark Mayu, Mynotic, Pablo Ramirez, Porphyria, Q-Sonic, Squaresoundz, Unimoc |
Heinenken Studentnight · Bingo Players | 9 | Naar Huis, Heerlen |
Bingo Players |
Ietsje anders | 1 | Billabong, Nijmegen |
Josh Dupree |
Juice · Easter edition | 3 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Duane Franklin, Johnny Deff, Nizzle, Roy Benton, YAB |
Kluplifting invites Faders | 21 | Klup, Groningen |
Arwin Lee, Bonsjoerd, Gökhan, Massier |
Kranck | 66 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Blue Screen, DGdaan, Jesse Ten, Kaskrakers, The Regular, Wijnand |
Masters of Hardcore | 22 | Manssion, Benidorm |
Angerfist, Eastside Connection, Korsakoff, Outblast, Piwi, Predator, Re-Style, Rudeboy, Syco, T-junction, Tomcat |
Most Wanted DJ'S | 3 | Café Joeys, Alkmaar |
Ray Fox |
Never on Thursday? | 408 | Central Studios, Utrecht |
Ali Kuru, Erik Heijting, Heartthrob, Joachim, Magda, Olene Kadar |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Noisia Album Release Show | 53 | Simplon, Groningen |
16bit, Foreign Beggars, Noisia |
Now here / Nowhere | 16 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Ben Fresh, Jeng Do, Julio, Libra, Makcim, Mesquitas, Nick de Morsain |
OffCourse040 | 37 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Andy Bastian, Baggi, Jackin' PumpKidz, Jesse Jazz, Nas-T, Tovaro |
Punk! · Let's Get Dirty | 96 | Club Le Paris, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, Bou, David Mills, Gelazer!, Joop Junior, Lady Bee, Rischell, Vato Gonzalez, William Shagspeare |
Refill your Lust | | Club Lust, Utrecht |
Giese LeBlanc |
Reveal | 44 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Carita La Niña, Deniche, Escapation, Quentin van H., Roga |
Rockerz | 2 | Amphion, Zoetermeer |
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano |
Rote Flora | 1 | Rote Flora, Hamburg |
Meldy Peaches, Neurobit, Rioteer |
Student Night | 7 | Club Massa, Eindhoven |
Joshua Walter |
Student Sounds | 65 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Lucien Foort, Shermanology, Shiver |
Stuk! | 13 | The Level, Arnhem |
Afro Bros, Danny Lucas, Milano, Styles |
The Kids Like Techno · DJ contest | 17 | Pand48, Groningen |
Bojan Aleksander, Raiko Mikkonen |
The New House Collective | 23 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
A3 Abbo, Campati & Van den Berg, Jason Lanox, Kisakye, Presetone |
Vie Thursday | 1 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Wings of love · Wings of love | 11 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Nicky Romero, Royal Dutch, Stevie, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
WKND · 2 Year Anniversary | 47 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
David Labeij, Ille Bitch, Julien Chaptal, unders, William Djoko |