volgorde:
|
6 Years Of Little Mountain Recordings · ADE Showcase | 11 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Amin Golestan, Dan Sanders, Darren Emerson, Eddy Good, Fine Taste, Joeri Jamison, Josh Gabriel, Love Girls, Muzikjunki, Patch Park, Randall Jones, Redondo |
ADE - United Knowledge Showcase | 7 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Charly, Je'Freak, Nazzz, Sam O Neall, The Funkfreakerz |
ADE Special | 11 | Bimhuis, Amsterdam |
Jan Jelinek, Jon Hopkins, Oren Ambarchi |
All is One · ADB 2009 | 121 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Arjuna Schiks, Dauphin Åka, Egbert-Jan Weeber, Eke Evi, Isis, Jan van Kampen, Juju & Jordash, Kamouflage, Lucatone, Makam, Nathan Fake, Olivier Weiter, Remy Unger, Ricketic, San Proper, Tom Trago |
Animal Language Labelnight · ADE | 19 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Deepgroove, John Acquaviva, LouLou Players, Luke Solomon, Mason, Riva Starr, Sharam Jey, Zoo Brazil |
Anna Agency · ADE | 15 | Escape Studio, Amsterdam |
Bart B More, Benjamin Bates, Bobby Burns, Bone, Hardwell, Jean, Koen Groeneveld, Olav Basoski, Plastik Funk, Randy Katana, Ray Fox, Ronald Molendijk, Tony Cha Cha, Victor Simonelli |
Arrivals | 1 | Amphion, Zoetermeer |
Anthony King, Dave O'Brian, Deniche, Quintino |
Backwards · Moonwalk thru time - ADE | 2 | Werck, Amsterdam |
Chocomel, Da Rule, Good Old Dave, Jim Aasgier, Joshua Walter, Lars Vegas, Miss Dada, Mr. Speak, Novica, Oliver, Raphaella Brown, Ricky from Venezuela, Rob Boskamp, Silverius |
Bassline | 2 | Café de Trappist, Amsterdam |
Angelo D'Onorio, Steve Mamman |
Be as one label night | 39 | Flexbar, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Gel Abril, Itamar Sagi, Kenny Larkin, Samuel L. Session, Shlomi Aber |
Bedrock · John Digweed & Guy J | 83 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Guy J, John Digweed, Norman Soares, Prunk, Schaamteloos DJs, The Funky Bastard |
Brombron | | OCCII, Amsterdam |
KK Null, Z'EV |
Bubbling Beats · School Break | 10 | Challenge 2.0, Hoofddorp |
Blaze It Up, Mitch, Nicky B, Nicky Fouquet, Original, Orlando, The Partysquad |
Business Night | 2 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Carnaval de Paris · club edition | 9 | Saint-Tropez, Rotterdam |
Airwalk, David Milano |
Club Listig · Eigenwijs Special | 7 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Auxs, Ben Fresh, Julio, Post, Timeaux |
Dance Night | 4 | Discotheek De Bob, Noordwijk |
Erick E, Jim |
DeepHeat meets Beyond Bookings · ADE | 24 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Danny Marquez, Fudge, Greg van Bueren, I/Fan, Ralf Gum, ROOG, Sergio Flores, Simon Dunmore, Timothy Watt |
Dierentuin goes famous | 19 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Deep 'N Lazy, Desperate Houseman, G!O, Groovebrother, Jamie Westland |
Dommelsch twstd DJ contest · Kwartaalfinale 1 | 10 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Ferro, Glenn Paul S, Le Point, Milo Moraes |
Donderdag = Wonderdag! | 13 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Menasse Workala, Miss Melera |
Emotion Promotion Tour · Preparty | 4 | Café Cliniq, Maastricht |
Bobby Rock & Jeremy Grant, Joey V. |
Flamingo Nights · ADE | 84 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Bjorn Wolf, Fedde le Grand, Franky Rizardo, Funkerman, Gee, Hardwell, Mitch Crown, MOGUAI, Patric La Funk, Shermanology |
FlashBlack · ADE | 51 | Odeon, Amsterdam |
Alex O'Rion, Alkatraz, Andy Duguid, Cor Fijneman, Cosmic Gate, First State, JES, Johan Gielen, Jonas Steur, Julie Thompson, Kitsune.tv, Moonbeam, Mr. Sam, Solarstone, Virtual Vault, Whelan & Di Scala, Zoo Brazil |
Innervisions · ADE | 395 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Âme, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz |
Intuition Invites | 271 | Ocean Diva, Amsterdam |
Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz, Menno de Jong |
Jeudi | 3 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Champagne Powder |
Jij & Purple · Rianne | 4 | Club Purple, Arnhem |
Armin Pillen |
Kluplifting | 29 | Klup, Groningen |
D-Tech, Freek Strano, Harde Baas, Zoran Pillay |
Miko loves · ADE | 23 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Brendon Moeller, François K, John Daly |
Nachtcollege · Jip Deluxe & Friends | 2 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Jip Deluxe |
New Cake Label Night | 2 | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
3-1, De Grote Vinnie, Donnie & Sjakie Show, Dem Slackers, Dirty Disco Youth, Mightyfools |
On The Floor Music Network Gathering · ADE | 10 | Bar Arc, Amsterdam |
Afro Bros, Charmes, JoeySuki, Knowledje, Nicky Romero, Pryme, Robert Feelgood, Rowel Sinester, Seductive, Tom de Neef |
Ons Weekend Begint Op Donderdag | 9 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Jowan |
Pendulum | 156 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Chase & Status, Hatcha, Jakes, N-Type, Noisia, Pendulum, Stanton Warriors, Sub Focus |
Plat du Jour · ADE Special | 11 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Brutuzz, DâM-FunK, Makks, Rokus, Rustie |
Punk | 169 | Club Le Paris, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, David Mills, Gelazer!, Joop Junior, Lady Bee, Ralvero, Rischell, Sidney Samson, William Shagspeare, Ziggy Stardust |
Rigoreus · Nachtclub in het Theater | | Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen |
Nobody Beats The Drum, Pauluz, Pixelsync, Ravage! Ravage! |
Share Audio Visual Playground · ADE | 8 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Star 69Records showcase · ADE | 1 | Restaurant Bar & Club Rain, Amsterdam |
Agent Greg, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Gabriel & Castellon, Silvio Ecomo |
Studentnight | 5 | Club Massa, Eindhoven |
Bart Clercx, Insidious |
Stuk | 6 | The Level, Arnhem |
Bruze D'Angelo, Freaky Fuerza, Milano, Styles |
SuperRauw & Decked Out · ADE | 243 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Boys Noize, Breakbot, Brodinski, Busy P, Joost van Bellen, Mehdi, So Me, Wannabeastar |
Thank God It's Thursday | 10 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Franky Rizardo |
The Showdown | 1 | Club Rex, Hilversum |
D.E.F. |
weekend club berlijn | 7 | Weekend Club, Berlijn |
Derrick May, Seth Troxler |
WKND · Diynamic & Freerange | 105 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Drive D, Goshva, HOSH, Ille Bitch, iO, Jimpster, Manuel Tur, Solomun, Stimming, Timstr aka Tim Avis |