volgorde:
|
Business Night | 3 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Club Culinaire | 3 | Iduna, Drachten |
Asino |
De Fabriek | 9 | Bongo Beach, Eindhoven |
Sven Stout |
Dierentuin | 10 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Hombre de la Costa, Mr.Musica!, Vince Moogin |
Don Diablo · life is a festival tour | 55 | Simplon, Groningen |
Bizzey, Don Diablo, Jay-P, Phonic Funk |
Donder & Bliksem · Neon Edition | 4 | Flexbar, Amsterdam |
Franklin, U-Nique |
Enigmatic | 2 | Der Machine, Leuven |
Goldfox, Mindkiller, Riot, Speedwagon, Stykz |
Franchise | 14 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Easy Ryan, Spyder, Technick |
Grande Opening · Day 1 | 10 | 045, Heerlen |
Chubbz, Daniel Forbes, Emsie, Gimic, La Fuente, Roya |
H.T.F. Movement · High Tech Funk by Don Londi | 4 | Backstage, Maastricht |
Don Londi |
Iglo | 3 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Marcelo Umaña, Martine, Renzo |
International student night · Pioneer DJ contest | 6 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Lidia, Patrick, Reinout, Robert Reyez, Steff de la Funk |
Its hot! · Its house on thursday | 3 | Club Purple, Arnhem |
Timson |
Kick off animinimals | 3 | The Zoo, Hasselt |
Onyx, Shiva, Specs |
Kortsluiting invites Minimaal Kabaal | 47 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Darko Esser, Ditty Menon, Groove Addicts, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Paul Niezen, Pitto |
Kultus³ · Detroit Grand Pubahs | 3 | Downtown, Castricum |
Detroit Grand Pubahs |
Live on stage | 26 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Bounce-b, Mafkees, Rolf |
Mr. Potatohead goes Indonesia | 5 | The Getaway Dj Café, Amsterdam |
Aron Friedman |
N.O. | 5 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
De La Sarge, High-Hess |
Nachtburo · gets Electrorated | 7 | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Clockwork |
Nieuwste | 1 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Jay-B, Nizzle |
Nopeisdope · CD release party | 39 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Apster, Baggi, Bassjackers, D-Rashid, Jaimie Fanatic, Kenneth G, Lady Bee, Mr. VI, Sidney Samson |
OffCourse040 · 1 year anniversary | 106 | Club Rembrandt, Eindhoven |
D-Sonic, D.MC, FD & MORE, Franky Tomson, Gwise, Hardwell, Marc Benjamin, Nas-T, Pepperman, Rocka Bump, Shurendi, Soul Cartel, Spinmasters |
Parc | 1 | Parc Breda, Breda |
Gila |
Pete Philly & Perquisite | 27 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Perquisite, Pete Philly |
Qeep it Coming · Zwarte pietenbal | 27 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Pat B, Ricky M |
Qmix | 7 | The Talk, Tilburg |
Stefan K, Yessika |
Rauw & Lauw | 36 | Club M, Breda |
BIGGI, Maximus, Nudy Rudy, Quintino |
Rock 'n 'Rave | 3 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Maison Dul, Mick Jacquer, Sick Boy |
RU!G | 28 | Inferno, Nijmegen |
Alan Dunk, Borii, Sir Charles, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
SerieuzZ! · DJ Chuckie Edition | 23 | The Level, Arnhem |
Bruze D'Angelo, Chuckie, Jeroen Post, Styles |
Serious Request | 42 | MEZZ, Breda |
Giel Beelen, Tiësto |
SinterKruH | 7 | Vijftien XV, Eindhoven |
KruH |
Students Night | 10 | Liquid, Eindhoven |
Bart Clercx, La Fuente |
Thursdays · with Ralf, Serom & Asfalte | 2 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Thursdayz | 3 | Noxx, Antwerpen |
2Winz, Dimitri Wouters, Licious |
Tunnel 010: Freak! | 16 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Edwin Oosterwal, Sandeep, Warren Fellow |
Vijftien XV | 7 | Vijftien XV, Eindhoven |
KruH |
Wildvreemd | 31 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Agnes, Carlos Valdes, Esther Dune |