volgorde:
|
Basic Grooves invites Mood Elevator · 6th Floor | 109 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Benny Rodrigues, Christoph Voorn, Darko Esser |
Beats 010 · Talent factory | 14 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Jeremaine S |
DansSalon | 12 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Jowan |
De Rechter | 2 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Dirk Dali, Little J |
De Uitstad | 3 | Café De Uitstad, Tilburg |
Maurice Delgado |
Debke | 2 | Discotheek 2Night, Delfzijl |
Deep down & dirty · The essential tunes for februari | 4 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
JF Sebastian, Smashing Sebastian |
Divine | 17 | Divine, Middelburg |
Luna |
DJ café Hengelo | 22 | De Peppel, Hengelo |
Marxx, Mato, TechnicDriver, Vecino |
Drinkin’ at Havana’s | 1 | Havana, Den Haag |
Ray Devilee |
Duels | 17 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
Dazzle, Stanford |
Essentials 2.5 | 14 | Café de Speeltuin, Breda |
Franchise | 49 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Erick E, Gee, Zoë Noa |
Gekkenhuis | 9 | Muziekcafé de Gloppe, Leeuwarden |
Carl F. Lieber, Dennis Vaughan, Estaw, Mies Elektries, Optimus Prime, Pass-Out, Seanoi, Youngstaw |
Greek le' freak | 21 | Partycentrum Genux, Hengelo |
Mattaya, Robert Wichman, Tom Felix |
Hardbass compilation tour | 1 | Aura, Ibbenbüren |
Deepack, Freddy F |
Jb on Thursdays | 1 | Hoogste Tijd, Eindhoven |
JB-77 |
Jump nation | 23 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Franky Dux |
Live on stage | 27 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
A-Vision, Baraka, Schreck, The Bassdeviner |
Meltingpot | 2 | CoC Café, Den Haag |
Nickolas Quartez, Stylo |
Namasté · Clan of SPeace | | De Rokerij #1, Amsterdam |
Bart Matthias |
Namasté · The Chaishop | 1 | De Rokerij #2, Amsterdam |
Gonzalo, NettO |
OV studentnight | 13 | AStA, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, Bou, Timmo Hendriks |
Pimp my club | 13 | De Drie Gezusters, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Robert |
Rocketfuel | 3 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Rundfunk | 4 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Kid Goesting, Sterac |
Sidewinder sessions | 4 | Odessa, Nijmegen |
Roi Koch |
Sleeper release party | 31 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Dazzle, Don Diablo, Ernesto vs Bastian, Sidney Samson, Yourdee |
Snoeihard · The DJ contest | 68 | Harbour at Night, Almere |
Da Mouth of Madness, De-Tox, Icon, Nez, Orphagan, Staas, X-Rated |
Super Thursday's | 13 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Tekhead | 14 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Chane, Ralphi |
Thank god it's thursday | 5 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Dirty-K, Lourenz |
Urban diamonds | 10 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
FLAVA, Harira, Issy, MBA, The Partysquad |
Vastgoed | 8 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Marnix, Sven Prinsen |
Vive la fete | 20 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Vive la Fête |
Vreemd | 6 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
LUPE, Prudence Madison, Prutt, Sandrien, The Colour of Sin, Zanne, Zender |
Wicked Hardcore | 65 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
D-Fenze, Painkiller, Silver Shadow |