volgorde:
|
10 Jaar Hardcore in Willemeen | 157 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Conehead, K-Libra, Morbius, Partyraiser, S-Kill, The Vizitor |
100% Funky | 7 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Maximo, Tony Mocro |
12"House DJ contest · Round 13 | 265 | Buk Buk, Heiloo |
Bernd, D-Hunter, Da Violator, Demassus, Discord, Exin, Extreme DNA, Foul Spirit, Harrar, Hellkite, JSPR, Lano, Mojack, Ominous, Paranoizer, Re-Style, Ritz, Sam-D, Sentinel, Sequence, en nog 2 andere artiesten →Ventura, Viruz |
A.S.S. | 86 | De Boerderij, Zoetermeer |
British Murder Boys, Regis, San Lee, Surgeon |
Addicted to Basz | 67 | CityLife Dance & Fun, Reeuwijk |
Basrose, J-RO, Mile, Pavo, Prozei, Spy-D, Tumbler |
Alemdance · NightVision V | 118 | Feesttent a/d dijk, Alem |
D-Silence, Groovemaster V, Outblast, Pavo, Speedy Bass |
Area 62 | 22 | De Boeckel, Maastricht |
Digital, ParriCide, Psychopax, The Wizler, Utopian, Xylonite |
Arise · The gathering | 28 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Fred, Freek, Gio Martinez, Marc-S, Sven, Tatum |
B.E.A.T.T. | 41 | Muziekcafé de Gloppe, Leeuwarden |
Damian Keane, Dave Miller, Jelle, Kemiko Surimi, Moore, Phat Wax, Ruiz |
Bass Attack · Longer & Stronger | 149 | Stuivezand, Zundert |
Bjorno, D-Vinity, Franky Dux, Norman, Scott Marten, The Beast, The Masochist, Wally |
Bazz Be Louder II | 36 | Café Fraggles, Vlissingen |
Asa, Horus, Tera-pi, Tommy Chaos, White |
Beats Extreme | 5 | Ladies First, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Bobby, Da Thunderbird, Jasper, Xaero |
Beatstime | 8 | De Soete Inval, Zundert |
Butch, K-One, Kristof, Larson D, Phrodo, Umlaut |
Beer & Beatz | 2 | Café De Uitstad, Tilburg |
D-Flxz, Damnbition |
Bubbling Beats on Tour | 11 | La Baraque, Zevenhuizen |
Hardwell |
Castle Bitches | 1 | MAX, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Patrique |
Club Artistique | 4 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Steady Douglas |
Club Dub Dance Night | 4 | Dance Saloon De Roskam, Tiel |
Geronimo, Jorno |
Club Industry 5 · The lost episode | 56 | Ramblaz, Oirschot |
Bor, Cursed P, D=p+cer, Rick Angel, Rikki., Sceptical C, Static B |
Club Sounds | 12 | Club Swing, Arnhem |
Eric van Kleef, José, Mosquito |
Cruises to pleasure · Anniversary edition | 10 | Pier 19, Antwerpen |
Ciccio, Dave, Dimitri, Koenie, Marko de la Rocca, Phill |
Dance Desire | 24 | Club Fantasy, IJsselstein |
Cartman & Dennis, Kevin Lark, Path, Red Daniël, Showtek |
Daniel June's Birthdayparty | 138 | 't Centrum, Wintelre |
Daniel June, Dusk, DV8, Jesselyn, Jowan, Leep, Marcel Woods, Onyx, Pascal Feliz, Robbie Magura, Zany |
De Linde | 27 | De Linde, Groesbeek |
Deepack |
De Studio's | 23 | De Studio's, Lelystad |
Pila |
Delicious | 2 | Delicious, Uden |
Dus Super Club | 7 | Discotheek Dus, Gorinchem |
Bert, Dave Mccullen |
Earth | 74 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Hernán Cattáneo |
Eindelijk | 67 | Cargo Music & Party Hall, Spijkenisse |
Benny Rodrigues, Gunner, Le Coq, Miss Monica, Paul Hazendonk, Sied van Riel, Taras van de Voorde |
Freak out | 20 | Zino, Tilburg |
Emergen-C, JeeVee |
Friday Madness | 13 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Damian, Dennis R, Devillisth, Pirky DJ, Sador, Wouter B, Yoda |
Friday Night Fever | 5 | Café Tracé, Eindhoven |
BLS, Mr. Zenes |
Fridaynight | 8 | Shooters, Drunen |
Funk'D | 37 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Dani, Kenny Dope, ROOG |
Gabba Hall · The 2nd Chapter | 11 | Club Nispet, Herne |
Dan-V, Darqtai, Flavour, H.B.K., Hardliner, Illo, Les Grotesque, M.O.T, Oldstyle Vandals, Phenomenal, The Bassrider, Till, Tomirio, Uncle Bens, Zorc |
Glorification | 220 | El Toro, Goes |
Bad Bass, Catscan, Mike, P.I.E.P., Reza, White |
H-core X | 493 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Evil Activities, Neophyte, The Nightraver, The Viper |
Haarlem Fridays · Retronics | 8 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Dadave, Major Tom |
Hard & Near · DJ Knox Birthday Party | 31 | Holle Wout, Bunschoten-Spakenburg |
Knox, Nawi, The Prophet |
Hardcore Assault · The Second | 71 | Jongerencentrum At Last, Westervoort |
Cyrax, Dyex, Mad, Reiner, Reptile, Schreck |
Hardcore By Nature · Dropping bombz | 30 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Audiovizion, Indicator, John Harrington, Phasor, Sonik, Tecknoiz, Vok |
Hardcore Mission I · Follow The Bass | 88 | De Opperdam, Volendam |
Clapkut, Crackor, Oorverdovend, Rhose, Spatbord, The Deal |
House Vibes | 2 | SenseS, Hengelo |
Cream Deluxe |
Il Disko invites | 3 | Victoriepark, Alkmaar |
Baz Reznik, Daniel Wang, Il Disco |
Imp · DJ Tom Xm b-day | 43 | First Floor, Apeldoorn |
Coyote, Divato, Michael, Native, Symastic, Tom Xm, Vodka Brothers |
Injector | 306 | Road House, Coevorden |
C-Town DJ team, Da Syndrome, Lunatic, Marc Stevens, Mindhacker, Miss Hysteria, Neophyte, Slavko, Tim-E |
Kapsones | 20 | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
Benny Rodrigues |
Koempelclub | 5 | De Koempelclub, Brunssum |
Chuckie |
L.u.s.t. | 7 | Club Gooiland, Hilversum |
Cleon Macnack |
Ladies Night | 12 | Axis, Gemert |
Rob Zelen |
Lovin L'ectro | 14 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Elmo, Tomaschek |
Magnetronik | 148 | Poema, Utrecht |
Boris Werner, Jason & The Argonauts, Lauhaus, Mark Boon, Reinhard Voigt, Wesdex |
Mania · Mental Illness Marked By Extreme Obsession | 935 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Affix, Buzz Fuzz, Cartman & Dennis, D-Passion, D-Spirit, Duro, Dusk, Greg C, Jones, Lady Dana, Leep, Ophidian, Panic, Paul Elstak, Rotation, Ruffian, Serious Impact, Syco, The Darkraver, Vince, en nog 2 andere artiesten →VNG, Wizard |
Maximum | 132 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
Dark-E, Franky Dux, The Flashman |
Mega Pann-Feest | 2 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Mortal Romp · Part 2 | 14 | M.S. Stubnitz, Rotterdam |
Capslock, Debilbenga, Dionysos, FFF, GVK, H-Kon, Hetzer, Les Trolls, Mindriot, Poingi, Rokkon, Spitfire, Ultramars |
Namasté · The Chaishop | 2 | Vereniging Vier de Wereld, Amsterdam |
Abyssinian Soundsystem, Arctone, Bluestorm, Datura, NettO, Ron Baggerman, Swarup, The Low Budgetarians |
Norma Jeane | 1 | Norma Jeane, Apeldoorn |
Jeff Jive, Ramon Diaz |
O.r.t.s. Dance · 1 Jaar | 33 | The Livingroom, Oosterhout |
Benjamin Bates, Nick van Gils, Rank 1, TonicXL |
Ouwe Stijl | 87 | Café De Curator, Hoorn |
Buzz Fuzz, Champ-e-on, Devillien, Ricky Laut, Sador, Terror, The Percussionist |
Overdrive | 37 | Crazy Zotte Lotte, Hengelo |
Bazz, Holly, Lonka, Mapo |
Paradisco 2003 | 8 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
PassiOn | 36 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Matjo, Miss Chianty, Montana, Perry O'Neil, Promiss, Ray Nastro |
Primary Disturbance | 58 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
Bizarre, Deceptix & Staz, DMF, Pacifist |
R.U.S.H. | 37 | News café, Groningen |
Fedde le Grand, Norman Soares, Pete Philly, Victor Coral |
Rauw | 10 | 11, Amsterdam |
Joost van Bellen, Tommie Sunshine |
Reflexion | 6 | Club Noa, Leeuwarden |
Resident eve · Part 2 | 158 | Club DNA, Heerenveen |
Aftermath, Antidote, Asbak, D-Chaos, D-Compoze, Dizzy, H3M, Maddmaxx, Remix, The Guardian, Wicked DJ Team |
Saturday Late Night Special | 65 | Index, Schüttorf |
The Prophet |
Sensual Pleasure | 14 | Mondial, Beek |
8, Bart Maes, Jochem, Stijn |
SnoeiHardcore | 126 | Loco Discotheater, Steenwijk |
Defusion, Jokey, Morbius, Pida, Psychoces, Shadow, The Bandit, The Housekeeper, The P.S.D's |
Soaking Wet Clubbeats | 3 | Sizzler, Leeuwarden |
Ahrik, Jay Underground, Koen, Steff da Campo |
Something else | 2 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Chase, Dead Pixel Society, Falcon, Switch & Icicle |
Sounds of Hardcore · The Ultimate Skills Performance | 248 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
C-Kay, Carnifex, Celoy, Clone, Cold Days, DNA DJ-Team, E-Noid, Elmo!, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Miss Zelda, Negative A, Olash, Partyraiser, Sequence & Ominous, Speedvitamine, Wasted Motherfuckers |
Spank'D | 10 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Chris Rox, Denniz, Marc MacRowland, Sandeep |
Special | 4 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Caz, Joachim, Noes |
Spock Specials | 10 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Mark Green, Paul Hazendonk |
Star Wars · May the force be with you | 3 | Cobra Café, Amsterdam |
Paul Jay, Stefano Richetta, Vincenzo de Bull |
Sunshine Experience | 46 | Feesttent, Wadenoijen |
Alpha², Jayson, Matthew, The Darkraver |
Thank god it's friday | 1 | Het Badhuis, Wijk aan zee |
Ralphie |
Thank God It's Sexy | 6 | Sinners, Amsterdam |
Marvin, Sander Hucke |
The Wall | 4 | Club Wallstreet, Helmond |
Ozzy, Pennock, Yous |
Time Out | 119 | Time Out, Gemert |
Luna |
VibeShake · Salute the Summer | 3 | Luxor Plaza, Deventer |
Carita La Niña, Carlitos Moreno, JD Groover, Marc LaFunk |
Vive la Fête | 7 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Vive la Fête |
Warp meets London Synfonietta | 23 | Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam |
Jamie Lidell, Plaid |
What's wrong with my brain · Part 6 | 304 | Poppodium Fenix, Sittard |
Brainkiller, Da Hustla, E-Phoria, Hardfillerz, Minddestructor, Mr. Sinister, Only, Promil'le, Switch, The Troublemaker, The Wizler, Triax |
Xenon | 10 | Xenon, Wijk aan zee |
Daubd, Reno, Silver Shadow |