volgorde:
|
100% Funky | 4 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Kurt, Tommy Panadero |
Access | 12 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
EL-P, Makcim, Matthew Herbert, Minidell, Sandeman |
Arena | 224 | Achterhoek Arena, Dinxperlo |
Buzz Fuzz, Laroesja, Panic, Tommyknocker |
Atmoz · On tour | 2 | Atmoz, Vosselaar |
Davidoff, G-Roam, Gert Corvers, Pat Krimson, Punisher |
Axis · Ladies Night | 14 | Axis, Gemert |
Bart van de Ven |
Bazz Be Louder | 60 | Café Fraggles, Vlissingen |
Anubis, Horus, M-ystery, The Devistators, Tommy Chaos, X-load |
Brotherhood of House | 4 | Café / Dancing de Broertjes, Waalwijk |
Martez, Nicky Smodato |
Chicks & Boys | 28 | Club Noa, Leeuwarden |
Irwan, Original |
China Town | 5 | Lazzurra, Dilsen |
Ciryo, Franco La Cara, Miss Diva |
Club Dub Dance Night | 5 | Dance Saloon De Roskam, Tiel |
Denz, Jorno |
Club Rixy | 1 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
Zootomy |
Creators of Synergy · DJ Tumbler's birthdayparty | 213 | CityLife Dance & Fun, Reeuwijk |
Berretty, Bountyhunter, Caffa, Cykiq, Deftone, Derek, Dominoiz, Fer-D, FerZ, Fibre, Flexx, Genius, Jaws, Lars Tindy, LD, Lunatic, Mandark, Miss Hysteria, Miss Narobi, Mobius, en nog 21 andere artiesten →Mod & Fonzie, Mortis, Niel, No Rad, OCD, Punisher, Ricardo, Ruthless, Scoundrel, Sneaky-D, Spete, Spy-D, Stanton, Static, Thanoz, The Viper, TMC, Tumbler, Vague, WO, Wuzl |
Crunc Agency Tour | 29 | Club Players, Zoetermeer |
Dekky, Fedor Limjoco, Jaimie Fanatic, La Ona, Miss Chianty, Robert Feelgood, Silver Scream, Steven Pieters, yaNto |
Dance Trance · Vol 3 | 21 | Multifunctioneel Centrum 't Trefpunt, Hallum |
Trochdraait |
De Fonteyn | 19 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
Tricolore, Wicked-D |
De Rechter | 29 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Baggi, Benny Rodrigues, Cleon Macnack |
Delicious · All Time Disco Flavours | 1 | Delicious, Uden |
Delusion Hard Beats 3 | 100 | The Villa, Valkenswaard |
JK, Morpheus, Propain, Showtek, Tony |
Discotheek Dus | 25 | Discotheek Dus, Gorinchem |
Bert, Paul Elstak |
Discotheek Lascar | 19 | Lascar, Schijndel |
Daniel June, Q-Bic |
EHV de gekste | 41 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Antrax, Bigfoot, Darkprotest, Indicator, John Harrington, Phasor, Pike, Sinergy, Speakerfreak, Tecknoiz |
Evolution of hardstylez | 50 | Temptation, Veenendaal |
JSPR, Renegade, Seizure, Sunny D, Tensity, The Devider |
Fabric Special | 15 | Poema, Utrecht |
M.A.D., Nathan Coles |
Fetish Fantastique · Spring edition | 4 | Two Brothers, Harkstede |
Freak out | 12 | Zino, Tilburg |
Emergen-C, JeeVee |
Friday Madness · Part 42 | 18 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Jego, Pirky DJ, Vecino, Wouter B |
Friday Night Solo | 10 | Tam Tam, Leiderdorp |
Gonzo |
Funky Friday | 46 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Amir, Berry, Da-Milio, JeffreyT, Les Luca, Robster, Timothy Watt, Tomster |
Give me some Space | 20 | Club 29, Groningen |
Miguel, Technymph, William S |
Global | 12 | Café De Moriaan, Maassluis |
Nowicki |
GroovetoChill | 8 | De Piek, Vlissingen |
Pierre, Tobi |
Guess Party | 6 | Bibelot, Dordrecht |
H-core X | 382 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Catscan, Paul Elstak, The Nightraver |
Haarlem Fridays · Mega Watt | 138 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Pavo, Toyax, Zwan |
Hardware | 140 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
Neophyte, The Bounzer |
Hardwieke #7 | 88 | Café Kalkwieke, Dedemsvaart |
RonnSkonn, Scary J, The Poisoner |
House party | 14 | Discotheek Drop Inn, Kerkrade |
D.Licious, Daniel Forbes, G-Roam, Ixus-F |
Hutspot | 6 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Paul Jay, Remski, Rossi, Sanyi |
Inshock · Southern Hardstyle Convention | 77 | Happy D's, Bergen |
Alpha², Diego, Jones, Nemo Extreme, Robtrip |
Inside | 96 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Alden Tyrell, Bas Mooy, Boris, Hilbert in Hifi, Jeff Mills, Klen, Metroline, Rudger Gravestein, Serge |
Kickin' Hard · En zo niet? dan toch! | 346 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
Adrenalin, Alpha Mc, Da Hustla, Dennis The Menace, Dynamike, Freeze, Kit Fisto, Mantis, Ogre, Provax, Red Alert, Resort, Triax, Wizard |
Know Your Classics | 10 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Lectrochoc's | 4 | Jeugdhuis Spiraal, Rijkevorsel |
Dr. Lektroluv, Spacid |
Mindgames | 75 | Club Fantasy, IJsselstein |
Charly, Derb, Fausto, Mirrage, UB |
Minsim | 10 | Simplon, Groningen |
Andy Jay, Izo, Monsieur Vert, Sounder |
Morality · Magma meets Full Spectrum | 5 | Club More, Amsterdam |
Bonner, Dennis DeSantis, Isis, Sandrien |
New Frontier · Records on fire | 49 | inCasa, Leiden |
Fausto, Marcel Woods, Soferro, W |
ParaNoize | 37 | 't Galjoen, Amstelveen |
Biggaman, Inow, Killer Skillz, Mercy, The Revisor |
Peppermill | 118 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
The Darkraver |
Pimp My Night | 21 | Club 4, Hengelo |
Leon du Star, Maarten Alberti |
Pinksterpar-t DJ Contest 2005 · The Big Final | 75 | Party & Conferentiecentrum Ambiance, Veghel |
Flipmo, Fresso, Q-Bic, Sebulba |
Rave Explosion | 35 | Eucalypta, Winterswijk |
C-Kaos, DjRuud, Zemtec |
Retroparty | 7 | Mondial, Beek |
Aston, Franky Jones, Furax, Youri |
Royal Adventures · 2 Adventures 1 Party | 66 | Soestdijk II, Eindhoven |
@eaze, Bart Skils, Dave Laros, Geiz, Jarno van Esseveldt, Makz, Mike Lano & Disco Jeff, Programm, Resmic, Solid Decay, Wouter de Moor |
Shake Down | 5 | Shake Down, Helmond |
Ozzy, Pennock, Yous |
Shitfaced | 9 | 11, Amsterdam |
Joost van Bellen, Sanyi |
Sins in a Cave · Roman Cave Sins An Ancient & Historical Party Experience | 130 | Grotten van Kanne, Kanne |
Alec, Artento Divini, G-Spott, Jay-Ve, Jochen Miller, Mark van Dale, Miss Chianty, Peter Woodz, Secret Simba |
Sound Architecture · The Sound of the fifth Season Worldtour | 232 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Cocoon, Jay Samuel, Joachim, Melon, Minidell, Nuno dos Santos, Sven Väth |
Sounds like Techno | 44 | Jongerencentrum De Wissel, Mill |
T_squared, Void |
Sounds of Hardcore | 402 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Clone, D-Spirit, Dano, Noisekick, Noizefucker, Nosferatu, Parsel, Partyraiser, Territorial Pissings |
Strictly Hardcore on Tour | 180 | Discotheek Y-Land, Spijkenisse |
Deceptix & Staz, Lunatic, M-Shane, Miss Hysteria, Nosferatu, Partyraiser, Rob & MC Joe |
Subculture | 80 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Bas Mooy, Boris Werner, Daniel Sanchez, Jar, Lauhaus, Olivier Giacomotto, Pinxt, Preach, Vincent de Wit |
Substance | 10 | Poppodium Speakers, Delft |
Symbiosis 006 | 6 | Jongeren Vereniging Unitas, Wageningen |
The Funk Ambassador |
Tabasco | 4 | De Studio's, Lelystad |
Flanagan |
Teejater presents | 22 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Rob & MC Joe |
The Poke | 2 | Jacks, London |
Ceephax Acid Crew, Chris Clark, Cylob, DMX Krew, Ellen Allien, Global Goon |
The Return of the Good Old Days · The Final | 50 | Roots, Kerkrade |
Antraxx DJ Team, Desh, Dynemis, Gabberon, Industrius, Reggy, Switch, The Dreamer |
U 60311 | | U60311, Frankfurt am Main |
Eric Sneo, Monika Kruse, Tok Tok vs Soffy O. |
V.H.S. · Vibrating Holy Sounds | 31 | Bar Concept, Amsterdam |
2connected, Champ-e-on, Da Hardbeat Creators, Idger, Ominous, Sentinel |
Venloos Turntable Talent · Finale 2005 | 50 | Pater Noster, Venlo |
Alive, Anathema, Erwin Garcia, Sam O Neall |
Vibe Shake | 5 | Luxor Plaza, Deventer |
Antrum, Benjamin Bates, Carlitos Moreno, La Nina |
Warriors from hell | 20 | Club O, Haarlem |
Bassface, No-Tolerance, The Pretender, Viqtor |
X-plosion | 31 | La Mar, IJzendijke |
Evit Cefed, La-Rick, Mental Defective, Miss D-toxx, Pernisious, Shotgunt, Skitzonoid |
Zavlon | 8 | Dorpshuis Zeijen, Zeijen |
ACL, DiscoJackz aka Kjb Dj Team, Jay-P, Timsja |