volgorde:
|
Absolutely fresh | 57 | Lunàtic, Enschede |
Eric de Man, JR-Dallas, Macmotion, Sherlock, Sidney Samson |
Basic grooves | 110 | Poppodium Atak, Enschede |
Alexander Kowalski, C-Men, Christoph Voorn, Edwin Oosterwal, Joris Voorn |
Bedrock anniversary | 9 | Fabric, London |
16 Bit Lolitas, Desyn, John Digweed, Jonathan Lisle |
Club Silva | 4 | Silva-Ducis, 's-Hertogenbosch |
J@zzpr |
Crack City | 1 | Café Little Devil, Tilburg |
Manasyt, The Legions of Doom, Vince Destructo |
Danssalon | 16 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Jowan |
DJ café | 18 | De Peppel, Hengelo |
Duustere DNS, Marxx, Michael, Vecino |
Drinkin'in night | 2 | Havana, Den Haag |
Ray Devilee |
Franchise | 36 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Erick E, Lin, Spyder |
Funkyzeit | 9 | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Flo!, Herr Arter, Killer B, Terry Toner |
HC Viruz | 2 | Jongerencentrum Demo, Oisterwijk |
Martyn, Sil |
Heaven · A trip 2 heaven | 13 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
MarYsol, Max Morel, Raymundo, Terry Toner, Thomson |
Ibiza afterparty | 10 | Baja Beach Club, Rotterdam |
Helene di Firenzi, José, Ricky Rivaro |
Jumpnation | 21 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Franky Dux |
Kick off | 26 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Chuckie, The Darkraver |
Live on stage | 26 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Bart Hard, Ctrl-X, Dacreater, Dr. Parax, K-Libra |
Lyrisch | 2 | Sinners, Amsterdam |
Gregor Salto, Jaziah, Mea-Culpa |
Muziekles DJ Café | 5 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Full Spectrum DJ's |
Namasté · The Chaishop | 2 | De Rokerij #2, Amsterdam |
Lies, Terence Samson |
OV studentnight | 10 | AStA, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, Bou, Dim, Jeroen Post, Timmo Hendriks, Tommy |
Phonocult Label Sessions · Telegraph Label Night | 30 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Alexx, Bart Skils, Branz, Bruno Pronsato, Sander Baan |
Pullenvullen | 18 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Fintex, Phasor |
Ressurrection | 105 | NHTV, Breda |
Benny Rodrigues |
Select | 32 | Select, Den Haag |
Bass Banger, Deceptix & Staz |
Streaming sessions | 12 | Danscafé Stars, Oss |
Erwin S, Jan Liefhebber, Rogier Zeebregts |
The Faculty | 2 | OneFour, Den Haag |
Cream, Jacques de la Disque |
Thursday night right | 7 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Mr. Zenes |
Traction | 21 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Alexander Koning, Michel Becks, Remy Unger |
Unlock | 14 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Jean |
Warm up clup | | Zin, Rotterdam |
David Wagemaker |
Wicked Hardcore | 71 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
A-Vision, Rowdy, Vreestyle |